Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Piotrowski Mariusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 9 40 19 21 41
2. Duszak Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 7 20 7 13 18
3. Wicher Sebastian TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 6 16 11 5 0
4. Zagurba Kamil UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 6 16 12 4 8
5. Sikora Maksym MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 11 15 13 2 16
6. Bagiński Przemysław TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 10 14 10 4 2
7. Smirnou Matvei PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 8 14 9 5 12
8. Głowacki Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 8 13 9 4 0
9. Zając Bartosz TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 10 11 4 7 2
10. Hajkowicz Witold PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 10 10 4 6 16
11. Ksiondz Oliwier MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 8 9 5 4 12
12. Śmigórski Jakub PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 9 8 4 4 14
13. Firszt Paweł TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 8 8 5 3 6
14. Kubiszewski Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 7 8 6 2 6
15. Ustynov Maksym TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 6 8 1 7 2
16. Szymik Daniel TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 10 7 6 1 16
17. Faska Adam TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 9 7 2 5 6
18. Cichocki Bernard PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 9 7 3 4 4
19. Małopolski Kamil MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 8 7 4 3 18
20. Hyla Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 8 7 5 2 12
21. Mańka Arkadiusz TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 7 7 2 5 4
22. Janecki Grzegorz MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 10 6 2 4 6
23. Proczek Michał TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 10 6 0 6 6
24. Slabenko Vitaliy PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 8 6 4 2 2
25. Ustynov Nikita TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 6 6 4 2 8
26. Nitzpon Dominik MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 11 5 2 3 57
27. Biernacki Jakub PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 10 5 2 3 2
28. Kapela Norbert PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 10 5 3 2 34
29. Hornik Marcin MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 10 5 2 3 12
30. Orlik Adrian TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 8 5 3 2 4
31. Sacha Łukasz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 5 5 2 3 16
32. Sterbenz Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 5 5 1 4 2
33. Sułek Marcin MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 11 4 2 2 36
34. Wójcik Jan PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 9 4 1 3 8
35. Pohl Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 8 4 2 2 4
36. Ziółkowski Jakub TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 6 4 1 3 0
37. Kasprzyk Dominik UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 6 4 2 2 0
38. Wybiral Paweł TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 5 4 3 1 2
39. Kvas Vitaliy MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 5 4 1 3 0
40. Matusewicz Maciej PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 10 3 2 1 4
41. Mazur Jakub MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 10 3 3 0 2
42. Śleziak Mikołaj MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 10 3 1 2 0
43. Pluta Miłosz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 9 3 1 2 4
44. Pohl Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 9 3 1 2 0
45. Miłek Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 5 3 1 2 4
46. Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 4 3 0 3 14
47. Yerassov Vasiliy UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 1 3 1 2 4
48. Kos Marcin MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 11 2 1 1 43
49. Sikora Łukasz MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 11 2 1 1 8
50. Ramsz Daniel MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 10 2 1 1 0
51. Błażko Aleksander PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 8 2 0 2 2
52. Gnyp Dominik MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 8 2 1 1 0
53. Mazur Daniel MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 8 2 0 2 14
54. Ryniewicz Wojciech MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 8 2 0 2 4
55. Bąk Kamil TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 8 2 1 1 18
56. Ptashkin Artur UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 7 2 0 2 0
57. Olszewski Patryk PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 5 2 2 0 2
58. Kowalski Bartosz PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 4 2 1 1 0
59. Prokopczuk Nazariy PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 4 2 1 1 14
60. Stemplewski Sebastian MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 2 2 0 2 0
61. Kowolik Igor MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 2 2 0 2 2
62. Mazur Michał MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 10 1 1 0 4
63. Pacha Bartłomiej MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 10 1 0 1 6
64. Bobowski Radosław MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 9 1 0 1 0
65. Mila Kacper TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 9 1 0 1 10
66. Dinter Maciej MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 8 1 1 0 0
67. Wytrykus Adam TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 8 1 1 0 8
68. Ciepał Norbert UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 8 1 1 0 2
69. Stryszyk Dawid PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 8 1 0 1 6
70. Huchel Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 7 1 0 1 6
71. Siwitza Robert MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 5 1 0 1 4
72. Palamarchuk Oleh UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 5 1 0 1 2
73. Machura Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 4 1 1 0 25
74. Demydov Arseniy MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 3 1 0 1 2
75. Oracz Marcel PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 2 1 0 1 0
76. Alkan Joel MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 6
77. Bielaczyc Piotr MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 2
78. Smolin Denis MUKS Orlik Opole (JM ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 0
79. Grabarczyk Mikołaj PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 9 0 0 0 31
80. Kołodziej Mateusz TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 9 0 0 0 6
81. Trawiński Bartosz TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 9 0 0 0 0
82. Stehlik Mikołaj UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 0
83. Król Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 7 0 0 0 4
84. Maj Mariusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 7 0 0 0 0
85. Nowak II Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 6 0 0 0 0
86. Ciołek Norbert UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 6 0 0 0 4
87. Krawczyk Dominik PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 5 0 0 0 2
88. Dybizbański Filip PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 2
89. Baisarovych Volodymyr PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 0
90. Szumilas Paweł UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 0
91. Gasparyan Arsen PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 4
92. Toboła Adrian PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
93. Gryciuk Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
94. Świerczyna Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
95. Wyśnik Marcin UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
96. Kułak Marcin PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
97. Baranouski Aliaksei PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 4
98. Wiśniewski Karol TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 2
99. Klosa Bartosz TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
100. Sojka Jakub TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
101. Zazałowski Janusz TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 2
102. Kotuła Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 2
103. Kuc Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
104. Nowak Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 4
105. Mykoliuk Ivan PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 2
106. Górdziel Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
107. Sabirov Mihail PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 25
108. Nowak IV Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
109. Schmidt Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
110. Mucha Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
111. Augustyniak Igor TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
112. Cuber Klaudiusz TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
113. Dworaźny Mateusz TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
114. Klimanek Paweł TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
115. Kucharski Bartosz TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
116. Lichy Maciej TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
117. Olejnik Mateusz TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
118. Pydych Maciej TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
119. Zając Michał TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
120. Brandt Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
121. Chabior II Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
122. Jonkisz Olaf UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
123. Małota Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
124. Rutkowski Maciej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
125. Luszniak Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
126. Malczewski Daniel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
127. Opiłka Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
128. Olejniczak Tomasz TMH Polonia / RTH Zryw (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
129. Grobelkiewicz Tomasz PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
130. Górski Tomasz PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
131. Janiszewski Patryk PTH Koziołki Poznań (JM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0