Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Centkowski Krzysztof MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 16 42 37 5 10
2. Zachariasz Olaf UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 40 24 16 10
3. Skrzypski Jakub MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 34 21 13 2
4. Drabik Rafał MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 29 15 14 2
5. Caputa Antoni MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 16 27 19 8 20
6. Ziober Adrian UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 26 20 6 20
7. Wróblewski Nikodem MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 26 16 10 6
8. Kopa Arkadiusz MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 24 18 6 4
9. Witek Filip UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 23 18 5 8
10. Figiel Paweł MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 23 15 8 10
11. Kućmierz Oliwier UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 20 16 4 6
12. Bukowski Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 19 12 7 10
13. Knot Konrad MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 19 15 4 4
14. Mysłowski Szymon JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 19 16 3 6
15. Onak Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 9 19 11 8 6
16. Barbach Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 18 9 9 20
17. Poręba Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 18 13 5 2
18. Misiak Łukasz MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 16 16 10 6 4
19. Potrawa Tobiasz MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 16 10 6 12
20. Bednarek Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 16 12 4 2
21. Stolarski Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 4 16 9 7 4
22. Langner Oliwier MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 15 10 5 14
23. Charmuszko Maksymilian MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 14 7 7 10
24. Majkowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 8 14 10 4 0
25. Kucharuk Maciej MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 13 5 8 10
26. Wilczok Wojciech MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 13 10 3 0
27. Sobczak Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 8 13 11 2 0
28. Janik Jakub MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 9 12 7 5 2
29. Sarnacki Tobiasz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 11 7 4 2
30. Kot Radosław UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 11 9 2 0
31. Osiadły Mikołaj JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 7 11 3 8 0
32. Staniecko Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 10 3 7 6
33. Kuc Piotr UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 10 6 4 0
34. Kapiński Michał JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 10 8 2 0
35. Pospiech Wiktor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 10 7 3 10
36. Majchrzak Patryk MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 10 9 1 6
37. Skorupka Oliwier MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 8 10 6 4 0
38. Morzyk Mateusz MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 16 9 4 5 2
39. Wanat Aleksander UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 9 7 2 2
40. Marczak Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 10 9 3 6 0
41. Jaśkowiec Maksymilian MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 8 4 4 2
42. Zabawski Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 8 3 5 2
43. Olejnik Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 8 4 4 0
44. Kruszyński Michał MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 8 6 2 4
45. Huchel Weronika MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 8 1 7 2
46. Zając Wiktor JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 6 8 6 2 0
47. Chmiel Marcin MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 7 1 6 0
48. Papierniok Marek MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 7 6 1 2
49. Janik Wiktor MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 7 3 4 4
50. Hanzel Patryk MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 7 3 4 2
51. Zmroczek Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 6 4 2 0
52. Kukliński Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 6 6 0 6
53. Nalbach Wiktor MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 6 4 2 0
54. Chmiel Karol MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 10 6 4 2 2
55. Leśniok Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 5 6 6 0 2
56. Nowak Kuba UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 5 3 2 6
57. Bieda Wiktor MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 5 3 2 22
58. Skrobiś Paweł JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 7 5 5 0 0
59. Antolak Igor MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 6 5 3 2 0
60. Czyż Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 5 5 2 3 0
61. Pasoń Czesław JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 5 5 4 1 0
62. Chrobociński Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 3 5 3 2 0
63. Wojciechowski Sebastian JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 3 5 5 0 0
64. Leszko Michał JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 16 4 3 1 10
65. Cybula Edyta JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 4 3 1 2
66. Matura Gaweł TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 4 4 0 42
67. Juszczyk Patryk UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 4 1 3 0
68. Kostorz Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 4 1 3 2
69. Koźmiński Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 4 2 2 8
70. Milewski Adam MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 4 2 2 10
71. Hareńczyk Igor JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 4 4 0 0
72. Skalski Jakub MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 4 2 2 2
73. Michalak Maciej UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 9 4 2 2 6
74. Makuła Wiktor JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 7 4 2 2 2
75. Szokalski Wojciech MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 16 3 1 2 10
76. Kozłowska Natalia TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 3 1 2 10
77. Rech Maksymilian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 3 3 0 0
78. Płatacz Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 3 3 0 6
79. Latusek Artur MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 3 1 2 0
80. Jaworski Oskar TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 9 3 3 0 4
81. Wojciechowski Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 6 3 0 3 2
82. Kusyi Zakhar MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 16 2 0 2 0
83. Brzezowski Igor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 2 1 1 8
84. Mrozik Fabian UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 2 0 2 2
85. Ludwinek Bartosz UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 2 1 1 2
86. Zogornik Daniel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 2 0 2 2
87. Wasylkowski Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 2 1 1 2
88. Olejarz Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 2 1 1 2
89. Gutowski Daniel MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 2 0 2 12
90. Walas Paweł JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 2 1 1 4
91. Buczak Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 2 1 1 0
92. Cieślik Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 2 0 2 0
93. Wójcik Patrycja TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 2 1 1 0
94. Wawrzonkowska Maja MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 9 2 0 2 0
95. Stachecki Michael JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 9 2 2 0 4
96. Zięba Lena MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 8 2 0 2 0
97. Gutowski Franciszek TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 5 2 1 1 0
98. Kopa Kamil MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 2 2 2 0 0
99. Szyłak Artur MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 16 1 0 1 2
100. Jasicki Gabriel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 1 0 1 0
101. Uracz Błażej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 1 1 0 12
102. Ćwiek Przemysław UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 1 1 0 4
103. Czyrek Julia MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 1 0 1 0
104. Kubiński Marcel MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 1 0 1 2
105. Kołodziejczak Błażej TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 1 1 0 12
106. Garncarczyk Igor TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 1 0 1 0
107. Machura Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 1 0 1 0
108. Biolik Jakub MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 1 1 0 0
109. Ostrowski Jakub MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 1 1 0 0
110. Sieroń Paulina TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 1 0 1 4
111. Rydlewski Wojciech UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 1 0 1 0
112. Petlakowski Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 10 1 0 1 2
113. Wiśniewski Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 10 1 0 1 2
114. Mamoń–Bratek Kacper UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 9 1 0 1 0
115. Sikora Ksawery MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 9 1 1 0 0
116. Ostrowski II Kamil MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 7 1 0 1 0
117. Noworyta Antoni UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 6 1 0 1 2
118. Gołofit Natan JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 4 1 0 1 0
119. Król Filip MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 16 0 0 0 0
120. Wróbel II Kamil MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 16 0 0 0 0
121. Rydzoń Kacper UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 2
122. Koziarska Aleksandra MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 0
123. Luzar Kamil MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 0
124. Wanago Dominik MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 0
125. Chorzępa Weronika TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 0
126. Drozdz Jan TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 0
127. Leszczuk Igor TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 10
128. Ragus Maciej TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 4
129. Paul Oliwier UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 2
130. Kica Sebastian MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 0
131. Krążyńska Natalia TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 0
132. Popławski Stanisław TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 0
133. Bogacki Mikołaj UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 0
134. Zielosko Igor MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 2
135. Knur Kamil TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 6
136. Jaśkiewicz Fabian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 0 0 0 4
137. Twardy Maja UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 0 0 0 0
138. Kaczyński Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 0 0 0 0
139. Kosmęda Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 0 0 0 2
140. Bardjan Dominik MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 0 0 0 2
141. Jaworski Tobiasz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 12 0 0 0 0
142. Rał Oliwier UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 0
143. Płatacz Paweł UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 0
144. Kusak Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 0
145. Majchrzak Michał TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 0
146. Kapusta Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 10 0 0 0 0
147. Wolak Kacper JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 10 0 0 0 0
148. Maśląg Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 10 0 0 0 0
149. Sosnowski Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 10 0 0 0 0
150. Kosiak Szymon TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 10 0 0 0 2
151. Konior Daniel MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 9 0 0 0 6
152. Rola Oliwia TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 9 0 0 0 0
153. Szmigiel Sebastian MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 0
154. Wieczorek Jakub MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 0
155. Wolny Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 0
156. Wiśniewski Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 2
157. Odrzywiołek Alex JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 7 0 0 0 0
158. Bik Nataniel UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 7 0 0 0 0
159. Majchrzak Jermi JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 6 0 0 0 0
160. Michalski Kacper JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 6 0 0 0 0
161. Krysztopowicz Oskar UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 6 0 0 0 0
162. Lewandowski Bartosz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 6 0 0 0 0
163. Mrowiec Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 5 0 0 0 0
164. Kupka Patryk TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 5 0 0 0 8
165. Nowak Julia TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 5 0 0 0 0
166. Zacharjasz Franciszek JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 0
167. Konieczka Eryk UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 0
168. Szafarczyk Zuzanna MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 0
169. Bujak Cezary TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 0
170. Krawiec Tymoteusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
171. Midzierski Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
172. Rutkowski Oskar TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 2
173. Zubek Patryk MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
174. Damczyk Błażej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
175. Dąbrowa Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
176. Krzyształa Piotr JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
177. Kobiela Alicja UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
178. Malita Jan TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
179. Lis Alan JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
180. Bochyński Mateusz MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
181. Kośka Damian MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
182. Panek Jakub MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
183. Maraszek Maksymilian MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
184. Słomian Paweł MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
185. Vitek Jakub MOSM Tychy (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
186. Breske Wiktor JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
187. Cichy Krzysztof JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
188. Landziński Wiktor JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
189. Lubański Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
190. Muzyka Przemysław JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
191. Dziwosz Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
192. Gacek Filip UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
193. Szewczyk Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
194. Majkut Kinga UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
195. Chowaniec Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
196. Kierepka Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
197. Moczko Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
198. Rzepka Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
199. Sadło Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
200. Bulas Konrad MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
201. Faulhaber Beniamin MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
202. Gądzik Igor MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
203. Golik Anna MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
204. Kowalczyk Krystian MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
205. Kowalik Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
206. Kuleta Kamil MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
207. Lubczyk Mikołaj MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
208. Pluta Adrian MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
209. Pol Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
210. Strzelec Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
211. Dziura Alan MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
212. Szabat Szymon MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
213. Wróbel Kamil MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
214. Jarczyk Oliwier TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
215. Sadlak Oliwia TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
216. Żurawski Adam TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
217. Majcherowski Wincenty UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0