Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Centkowski Krzysztof MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 18 50 43 7 12
2. Zachariasz Olaf UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 17 46 27 19 10
3. Skrzypski Jakub MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 17 38 22 16 2
4. Drabik Rafał MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 14 32 17 15 2
5. Ziober Adrian UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 17 30 23 7 20
6. Caputa Antoni MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 18 29 21 8 22
7. Wróblewski Nikodem MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 15 29 18 11 10
8. Figiel Paweł MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 16 28 19 9 10
9. Knot Konrad MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 18 25 20 5 4
10. Kopa Arkadiusz MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 15 25 18 7 4
11. Stolarski Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 6 25 16 9 4
12. Witek Filip UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 18 24 19 5 14
13. Barbach Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 18 24 13 11 34
14. Langner Oliwier MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 14 24 16 8 18
15. Kućmierz Oliwier UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 18 23 17 6 6
16. Mysłowski Szymon JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 12 23 18 5 8
17. Bednarek Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 16 20 13 7 2
18. Potrawa Tobiasz MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 18 19 10 9 14
19. Bukowski Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 15 19 12 7 12
20. Onak Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 10 19 11 8 6
21. Misiak Łukasz MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 18 18 12 6 8
22. Wilczok Wojciech MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 14 18 12 6 2
23. Poręba Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 13 18 13 5 2
24. Majkowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 11 17 11 6 0
25. Charmuszko Maksymilian MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 13 16 8 8 12
26. Sobczak Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 10 16 14 2 2
27. Kuc Piotr UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 16 15 11 4 0
28. Kot Radosław UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 15 15 11 4 0
29. Kucharuk Maciej MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 16 13 5 8 10
30. Majchrzak Patryk MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 13 13 9 4 6
31. Janik Jakub MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 11 13 8 5 2
32. Staniecko Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 17 12 4 8 6
33. Kukliński Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 17 12 12 0 6
34. Osiadły Mikołaj JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 8 12 3 9 0
35. Sarnacki Tobiasz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 18 11 7 4 2
36. Hanzel Patryk MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 14 11 6 5 2
37. Marczak Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 13 11 4 7 2
38. Pospiech Wiktor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 13 11 8 3 10
39. Wanat Aleksander UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 18 10 8 2 2
40. Morzyk Mateusz MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 18 10 5 5 2
41. Kapiński Michał JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 12 10 8 2 0
42. Skorupka Oliwier MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 8 10 6 4 0
43. Kruszyński Michał MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 14 9 6 3 8
44. Nalbach Wiktor MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 14 9 7 2 0
45. Skrobiś Paweł JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 8 9 8 1 0
46. Zabawski Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 17 8 3 5 2
47. Jaśkowiec Maksymilian MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 17 8 4 4 2
48. Chmiel Marcin MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 16 8 2 6 0
49. Olejnik Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 16 8 4 4 2
50. Huchel Weronika MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 15 8 1 7 4
51. Zając Wiktor JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 7 8 6 2 0
52. Wojciechowski Sebastian JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 5 8 7 1 2
53. Papierniok Marek MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 18 7 6 1 2
54. Bieda Wiktor MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 16 7 4 3 24
55. Janik Wiktor MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 13 7 3 4 4
56. Koźmiński Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 18 6 3 3 10
57. Zmroczek Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 16 6 4 2 0
58. Skalski Jakub MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 14 6 3 3 2
59. Płatacz Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 14 6 3 3 6
60. Chmiel Karol MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 13 6 4 2 2
61. Leśniok Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 6 6 6 0 2
62. Nowak Kuba UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 17 5 3 2 6
63. Matura Gaweł TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 16 5 5 0 44
64. Jaworski Oskar TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 12 5 5 0 8
65. Antolak Igor MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 6 5 3 2 0
66. Pasoń Czesław JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 6 5 4 1 0
67. Czyż Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 5 5 2 3 0
68. Chrobociński Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 3 5 3 2 0
69. Gutowski Daniel MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 18 4 0 4 16
70. Kostorz Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 18 4 1 3 2
71. Leszko Michał JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 17 4 3 1 12
72. Juszczyk Patryk UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 17 4 1 3 0
73. Olejarz Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 16 4 1 3 2
74. Cybula Edyta JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 15 4 3 1 2
75. Hareńczyk Igor JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 14 4 4 0 0
76. Milewski Adam MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 14 4 2 2 10
77. Stachecki Michael JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 10 4 4 0 4
78. Michalak Maciej UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 9 4 2 2 6
79. Makuła Wiktor JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 8 4 2 2 2
80. Szokalski Wojciech MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 18 3 1 2 12
81. Kozłowska Natalia TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 18 3 1 2 12
82. Rech Maksymilian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 16 3 3 0 0
83. Kosmęda Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 16 3 1 2 2
84. Kołodziejczak Błażej TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 16 3 1 2 18
85. Latusek Artur MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 15 3 1 2 0
86. Wójcik Patrycja TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 14 3 2 1 0
87. Zięba Lena MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 12 3 1 2 0
88. Noworyta Antoni UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 8 3 2 1 2
89. Wojciechowski Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 7 3 0 3 2
90. Brzezowski Igor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 18 2 1 1 8
91. Jasicki Gabriel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 18 2 0 2 2
92. Ludwinek Bartosz UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 18 2 1 1 2
93. Kusyi Zakhar MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 18 2 0 2 0
94. Zogornik Daniel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 18 2 0 2 2
95. Mrozik Fabian UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 17 2 0 2 2
96. Buczak Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 16 2 1 1 0
97. Kaczyński Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 16 2 0 2 0
98. Garncarczyk Igor TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 16 2 0 2 0
99. Walas Paweł JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 15 2 1 1 4
100. Wasylkowski Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 14 2 1 1 2
101. Cieślik Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 14 2 0 2 0
102. Wawrzonkowska Maja MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 11 2 0 2 0
103. Wiśniewski Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 11 2 1 1 2
104. Gutowski Franciszek TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 8 2 1 1 0
105. Kopa Kamil MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 2 2 2 0 0
106. Szyłak Artur MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 18 1 0 1 2
107. Leszczuk Igor TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 18 1 0 1 10
108. Uracz Błażej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 17 1 1 0 14
109. Ćwiek Przemysław UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 17 1 1 0 6
110. Kubiński Marcel MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 16 1 0 1 2
111. Machura Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 16 1 0 1 0
112. Biolik Jakub MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 15 1 1 0 0
113. Sieroń Paulina TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 15 1 0 1 4
114. Płatacz Paweł UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 14 1 0 1 0
115. Czyrek Julia MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 14 1 0 1 0
116. Ostrowski Jakub MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 14 1 1 0 0
117. Wolak Kacper JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 12 1 1 0 0
118. Rydlewski Wojciech UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 12 1 0 1 0
119. Mamoń–Bratek Kacper UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 12 1 0 1 0
120. Petlakowski Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 11 1 0 1 2
121. Sikora Ksawery MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 11 1 1 0 2
122. Ostrowski II Kamil MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 8 1 0 1 0
123. Kupka Patryk TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 8 1 0 1 10
124. Gołofit Natan JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 4 1 0 1 0
125. Krzyształa Piotr JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 2 1 0 1 0
126. Kica Sebastian MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 18 0 0 0 0
127. Wróbel II Kamil MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 18 0 0 0 0
128. Chorzępa Weronika TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 18 0 0 0 0
129. Drozdz Jan TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 18 0 0 0 0
130. Ragus Maciej TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 18 0 0 0 4
131. Rydzoń Kacper UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 17 0 0 0 2
132. Paul Oliwier UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 17 0 0 0 2
133. Zielosko Igor MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 17 0 0 0 2
134. Król Filip MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 17 0 0 0 0
135. Luzar Kamil MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 17 0 0 0 0
136. Wanago Dominik MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 17 0 0 0 0
137. Krążyńska Natalia TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 16 0 0 0 0
138. Popławski Stanisław TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 16 0 0 0 0
139. Koziarska Aleksandra MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 15 0 0 0 0
140. Knur Kamil TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 15 0 0 0 8
141. Jaworski Tobiasz TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 15 0 0 0 0
142. Twardy Maja UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 14 0 0 0 0
143. Bardjan Dominik MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 14 0 0 0 2
144. Majchrzak Michał TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 14 0 0 0 0
145. Bogacki Mikołaj UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 13 0 0 0 0
146. Maśląg Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 13 0 0 0 0
147. Sosnowski Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 13 0 0 0 0
148. Kusak Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 13 0 0 0 0
149. Kosiak Szymon TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 13 0 0 0 4
150. Jaśkiewicz Fabian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 12 0 0 0 4
151. Konior Daniel MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 11 0 0 0 6
152. Kapusta Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 11 0 0 0 0
153. Rał Oliwier UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 11 0 0 0 0
154. Rola Oliwia TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 11 0 0 0 0
155. Szmigiel Sebastian MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 10 0 0 0 0
156. Wieczorek Jakub MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 9 0 0 0 0
157. Bik Nataniel UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 9 0 0 0 0
158. Odrzywiołek Alex JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 8 0 0 0 0
159. Wolny Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 8 0 0 0 0
160. Wiśniewski Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 8 0 0 0 2
161. Michalski Kacper JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 7 0 0 0 0
162. Majchrzak Jermi JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 6 0 0 0 0
163. Mrowiec Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 6 0 0 0 0
164. Krysztopowicz Oskar UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 6 0 0 0 0
165. Lewandowski Bartosz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 6 0 0 0 0
166. Nowak Julia TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 6 0 0 0 0
167. Konieczka Eryk UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 5 0 0 0 0
168. Szafarczyk Zuzanna MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 4 0 0 0 0
169. Zacharjasz Franciszek JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 3 0 0 0 0
170. Bujak Cezary TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 3 0 0 0 0
171. Krawiec Tymoteusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 2 0 0 0 0
172. Midzierski Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 2 0 0 0 0
173. Kobiela Alicja UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 2 0 0 0 0
174. Rutkowski Oskar TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 2 0 0 0 2
175. Zubek Patryk MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 1 0 0 0 0
176. Cichy Krzysztof JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 1 0 0 0 0
177. Damczyk Błażej JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 1 0 0 0 0
178. Dąbrowa Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 1 0 0 0 0
179. Landziński Wiktor JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 1 0 0 0 0
180. Muzyka Przemysław JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 1 0 0 0 0
181. Rzepka Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 1 0 0 0 0
182. Malita Jan TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 1 0 0 0 0
183. Lis Alan JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 1 0 0 0 0
184. Bochyński Mateusz MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
185. Kośka Damian MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
186. Panek Jakub MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
187. Maraszek Maksymilian MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
188. Słomian Paweł MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
189. Vitek Jakub MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
190. Breske Wiktor JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
191. Lubański Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
192. Dziwosz Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
193. Gacek Filip UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
194. Szewczyk Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
195. Majkut Kinga UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
196. Chowaniec Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
197. Kierepka Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
198. Moczko Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
199. Sadło Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
200. Bulas Konrad MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
201. Faulhaber Beniamin MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
202. Gądzik Igor MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
203. Golik Anna MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
204. Kowalczyk Krystian MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
205. Kowalik Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
206. Kuleta Kamil MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
207. Lubczyk Mikołaj MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
208. Pluta Adrian MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
209. Pol Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
210. Strzelec Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
211. Dziura Alan MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
212. Szabat Szymon MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
213. Wróbel Kamil MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
214. Jarczyk Oliwier TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
215. Sadlak Oliwia TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
216. Żurawski Adam TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0
217. Majcherowski Wincenty UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 0 0 0 0 0