Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Menc Aleks MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 69 46 23 20
2. Spyrka Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 62 42 20 20
3. Kucharski Szymon MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 54 34 20 36
4. Musioł Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 52 32 20 8
5. Moś Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 16 45 27 18 18
6. Hofman Jonasz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 16 40 21 19 4
7. Krok Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 39 25 14 6
8. Dziubanda Wiktor MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 37 26 11 4
9. Hofman Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 16 35 20 15 2
10. Ciepielewski Piotr MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 33 23 10 16
11. Lewandowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 30 22 8 24
12. Ratajczak Igor MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 29 12 17 22
13. Stolarski Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 28 15 13 18
14. Zberek Karol TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 26 15 11 24
15. Mrula Mikołaj JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 25 19 6 12
16. Małecki Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 24 14 10 12
17. Bielaczyc Mikołaj MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 21 13 8 34
18. Podsiadło Paweł UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 21 8 13 4
19. Macioł Maciej MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 16 20 8 12 2
20. Łatka Kacper MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 20 17 3 4
21. Chodor Błażej MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 20 15 5 20
22. Krzyżowski Kamil MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 19 14 5 8
23. Fojcik Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 19 15 4 0
24. Łukawski Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 19 7 12 0
25. Fyda Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 18 11 7 6
26. Grund Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 18 8 10 6
27. Masalski Dawid UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 18 13 5 4
28. Solecka Adriana KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 16 17 15 2 8
29. Chojęta Dawid MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 17 10 7 4
30. Wilk Daniel TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 17 4 13 12
31. Twarowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 16 11 5 4
32. Hess Szymon MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 16 10 6 2
33. Sobański Bartosz MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 16 10 6 8
34. Patla Vanessa KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 16 9 7 12
35. Onak Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 15 11 4 6
36. Chęciński Luciano TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 15 10 5 8
37. Sarnacki Eryk UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 14 9 5 2
38. Łoza Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 14 8 6 4
39. Chmiel Paweł MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 13 7 6 10
40. Gruca Brian MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 13 8 5 2
41. Kowalik Konrad MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 12 8 4 4
42. Zdanowicz Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 12 7 5 16
43. Stochmiałek Bartosz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 12 9 3 4
44. Chodor Błażej MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 12 3 9 6
45. Wróblewski Nikodem MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 12 5 7 0
46. Sobański Bartosz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 7 12 10 2 6
47. Augustyniak Marek MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 11 7 4 4
48. Mirek Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 11 9 2 4
49. Sekunda Norbert UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 11 10 1 10
50. Knot Konrad MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 11 7 4 0
51. Drabik Rafał MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 11 6 5 2
52. Bujok Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 10 3 7 2
53. Szczypa Przemysław MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 10 5 5 10
54. Grzegorczyk Adam MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 10 4 6 30
55. Kapustka Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 10 3 7 8
56. Christ Krzysztof MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 10 6 4 2
57. Wojsław Adam MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 5 10 3 7 2
58. Fojcik Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 9 7 2 4
59. Zielińska Julia MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 9 3 6 10
60. Siemasz Szymon MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 9 7 2 40
61. Wojciechowski Sebastian JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 9 6 3 6
62. Dembek Sandra KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 9 2 7 2
63. Sobecki Karol MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 8 5 3 0
64. Trąkowski Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 8 4 4 0
65. Głowacki Tadeusz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 8 6 2 6
66. Druch Mikołaj MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 8 3 5 2
67. Langner Oliwier MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 8 6 2 2
68. Szczypa Przemysław MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 7 8 4 4 4
69. Bensz Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 7 3 4 6
70. Broś Teodor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 7 5 2 6
71. Sorek Fabian MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 7 4 3 10
72. Nowak Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 7 2 5 4
73. Sawicka Martyna KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 16 6 2 4 34
74. Mróz Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 16 6 5 1 2
75. Chodak Andrzej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 6 1 5 10
76. Sucholas Adrian MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 6 3 3 10
77. Kużdrzał Kevin JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 6 2 4 12
78. Bobbe Maciej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 6 5 1 0
79. Pawlas Filip MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 6 2 4 2
80. Ertel Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 6 3 3 0
81. Nowak Maksymilian MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 6 2 4 18
82. Timm Sebastian MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 6 1 5 2
83. Zborowski Filip MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 6 4 2 4
84. Baryła Igor MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 6 2 4 16
85. Niekurzak Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 6 3 3 0
86. Ertel Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 6 0 6 0
87. Sowa Alicja KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 16 5 3 2 0
88. Kluczyk Tymoteusz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 5 1 4 6
89. Caputa Antoni MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 5 2 3 6
90. Misiak Łukasz MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 5 3 2 12
91. Szlomski Marcin TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 5 2 3 8
92. Babczyński Błażej MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 5 3 2 12
93. Gdawiec Hubert MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 5 4 1 4
94. Pająk Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 5 3 2 2
95. Zarański Oliwier TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 5 3 2 0
96. Łyszczyński Aleksander UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 5 4 1 18
97. Gruca Brian MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 7 5 4 1 2
98. Niewiadomski Igor TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 7 5 4 1 4
99. Krosny Patrycjusz MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 5 3 2 0
100. Sułek Michał MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 4 3 1 40
101. Krosny Patrycjusz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 4 1 3 0
102. Krawczyk Bartosz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 4 1 3 12
103. Krystek Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 4 4 0 2
104. Kucharuk Maciej MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 4 2 2 6
105. Gętkowski Aleksander UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 4 2 2 2
106. Druch Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 4 0 4 4
107. Mota Alicja KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 16 3 2 1 4
108. Karwot Patryk TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 3 0 3 0
109. Golańska Hanna KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 3 1 2 4
110. Piechaczek Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 3 1 2 0
111. Barbach Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 3 1 2 12
112. Wojciechowski II Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 3 2 1 10
113. Brzozowski Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 3 2 1 12
114. Lewek Marcel MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 3 2 1 12
115. Sarnacki Tobiasz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 3 0 3 0
116. Bukowski Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 3 1 2 8
117. Jaśkowiec Maksymilian MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 3 2 1 0
118. Chojęta Dawid MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 5 3 1 2 0
119. Błaszków Maja MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 3 1 2 4
120. Secemska Katarzyna KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 2 0 2 2
121. Jarosz Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 2 0 2 0
122. Jedwabnik Kacper MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 2 2 0 12
123. Wojsław Adam MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 2 1 1 0
124. Kieler Emil UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 2 0 2 6
125. Harańczyk Patrycja MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 2 0 2 0
126. Mercik Dominik MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 2 1 1 0
127. Poznański Dawid TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 2 1 1 0
128. Figiel Paweł MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 6 2 1 1 4
129. Mercik Dominik MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 5 2 0 2 0
130. Sławski Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 4 2 1 1 6
131. Sorek Fabian MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 4 2 0 2 2
132. Stochmiałek Bartosz MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 2 0 2 0
133. Druch Mikołaj MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 2 0 2 2
134. Brandys Dawid KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 1 0 1 6
135. Wisłocki Michał MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 1 1 0 14
136. Cieślik Rafał MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 1 0 1 10
137. Koźmiński Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 1 0 1 22
138. Piechaczek Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 1 1 0 0
139. Juszczak Agata KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 1 1 0 2
140. Owczarzy Paweł JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 1 1 0 0
141. Gutowski Daniel MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 1 0 1 8
142. Koczuk Marek MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 1 1 0 0
143. Sławski Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 1 0 1 2
144. Seweryn Antoni UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 1 0 1 0
145. Bieniek Kornelia KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 1 0 1 6
146. Mikulski Mateusz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 1 0 1 4
147. Ostrowski Marcin MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 1 1 0 6
148. Bieda Wiktor MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 1 1 0 12
149. Mazur Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 1 0 1 0
150. Jacak Antoni JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 1 0 1 0
151. Gdawiec Hubert MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 1 1 0 0
152. Wojciechowski II Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 1 0 1 0
153. Bugała Igor MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 1 0 1 0
154. Bensz Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 1 1 0 0
155. Mikulski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 1 0 1 0
156. Kasprzyk Natalia KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 16 0 0 0 16
157. Chowaniec Vanessa KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 16 0 0 0 6
158. Fic Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 16 0 0 0 12
159. Szczepocki Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 0
160. Kura Maksymilian TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 0
161. Nawrot Radosław TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 0
162. Bula Amelia KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 6
163. Michalak Gabriela KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 2
164. Kubiaczyk Mateusz MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 0
165. Sałapa Mateusz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 25
166. Ciućka Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 0
167. Bąk Krzysztof MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 0
168. Kupka Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 0
169. Perszel Krystian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 0
170. Kubara Artur UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 0
171. Cichy Wiktoria KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 0
172. Skręt Julia KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 0
173. Nowacka Amelia KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 0
174. Blach Bartosz MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 0
175. Łącki Kacper MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 0
176. Paczyński Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 0
177. Trybulewicz Kamil MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 2
178. Sobczak Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 0 0 0 0
179. Komoder Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 0 0 0 0
180. Koszel Oliwier TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 0 0 0 4
181. Frankowska Laura KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 8
182. Ulijański Maciej MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 0
183. Szyszło Oliwier MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 2
184. Pospiech Wiktor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 2
185. Strużek Mateusz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 0 0 0 14
186. Skoczeń Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 0 0 0 0
187. Szokalski Wojciech MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 0 0 0 6
188. Piaskowski Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 0 0 0 2
189. Strużek Mateusz MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 0 0 0 2
190. Śmieja Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 0
191. Woźniak Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 4
192. Kędra Wiktoria KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 6 0 0 0 0
193. Musik Dominik TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 6 0 0 0 2
194. Kupka Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 5 0 0 0 0
195. Łozicki Tomasz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 5 0 0 0 0
196. Giziński Szymon JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 5 0 0 0 0
197. Kopania Wiktoria KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 4 0 0 0 2
198. Żelazko Julia KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 4 0 0 0 0
199. Grzybek Kamil MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 2
200. Wolny Patryk MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 0
201. Kozłowski Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 0
202. Herman Dominika KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
203. Kapusta Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
204. Babczyński Błażej MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
205. Godziński Kasjan TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
206. Urbaniak Dawid TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
207. Łącki Kacper MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
208. Paczyński Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
209. Szczepocki Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
210. Wróbel Damian MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
211. Białecki Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
212. Mirosławski Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
213. Kawka Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
214. Stankiewicz Dominik MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
215. Okuniewicz Maria KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
216. Kapuściok Igor MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
217. Cieślik Rafał MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
218. Dworok Bartłomiej MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
219. Kuras Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
220. Książek Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
221. Wojciechowski Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
222. Wróbel Damian MUKS Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
223. Dworok Bartłomiej MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
224. Kuras Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
225. Książek Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
226. Kaczyński Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
227. Kica Sebastian MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
228. Dziura Alan MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
229. Ciepielewski Piotr UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
230. Jaśkiewicz Fabian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
231. Kisiel Dominika UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
232. Maśląg Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
233. Skręt Julia UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
234. Filocha Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
235. Kurzynoga Jarosław TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
236. Majchrzak Michał TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
237. Sidorowicz Rafał TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
238. Machura Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
239. Jarmoliński Jędrzej TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
240. Kukliński Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
241. Nowak Maksymilian MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
242. Krawczyk Bartosz MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
243. Koczuk Marek MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
244. Bujak Julia TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
245. Włodara Olaf TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
246. Grzybek Kamil MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
247. Jedwabnik Kacper MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
248. Łatka Kacper MOSM Tychy (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
249. Wawrzkiewicz Dawid TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0