Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Spyrka Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 61 43 18 16
2. Menc Aleks MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 51 38 13 20
3. Musioł Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 43 28 15 6
4. Kucharski Szymon MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 41 26 15 36
5. Moś Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 32 21 11 16
6. Hofman Jonasz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 30 17 13 4
7. Stolarski Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 27 15 12 18
8. Hofman Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 27 16 11 2
9. Krok Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 6 27 17 10 6
10. Dziubanda Wiktor MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 26 17 9 2
11. Ratajczak Igor MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 24 11 13 22
12. Ciepielewski Piotr MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 24 17 7 10
13. Lewandowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 23 18 5 20
14. Podsiadło Paweł UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 22 9 13 4
15. Mrula Mikołaj JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 20 16 4 6
16. Bielaczyc Mikołaj MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 20 12 8 26
17. Małecki Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 7 20 11 9 12
18. Krzyżowski Kamil MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 19 14 5 8
19. Łatka Kacper MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 18 16 2 4
20. Masalski Dawid UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 18 13 5 4
21. Zberek Karol TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 18 10 8 12
22. Łukawski Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 17 6 11 0
23. Sobański Bartosz MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 16 10 6 8
24. Chodor Błażej MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 7 16 12 4 16
25. Solecka Adriana KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 15 13 2 4
26. Hess Szymon MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 15 10 5 2
27. Fyda Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 14 9 5 6
28. Onak Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 14 10 4 6
29. Sarnacki Eryk UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 14 9 5 2
30. Macioł Maciej MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 14 5 9 2
31. Łoza Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 14 8 6 4
32. Fojcik Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 13 13 0 0
33. Patla Vanessa KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 7 13 7 6 12
34. Twarowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 12 7 5 4
35. Stochmiałek Bartosz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 12 9 3 4
36. Wróblewski Nikodem MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 12 5 7 0
37. Mirek Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 11 9 2 4
38. Sekunda Norbert UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 11 10 1 10
39. Chojęta Dawid MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 11 8 3 0
40. Drabik Rafał MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 11 6 5 2
41. Wilk Daniel TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 7 11 3 8 10
42. Grund Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 10 3 7 4
43. Chęciński Luciano TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 7 10 7 3 4
44. Fojcik Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 9 7 2 4
45. Kapustka Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 9 3 6 8
46. Augustyniak Marek MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 9 5 4 4
47. Sobański Bartosz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 6 9 8 1 6
48. Trąkowski Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 8 4 4 0
49. Chmiel Paweł MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 8 6 2 8
50. Kowalik Konrad MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 8 7 1 4
51. Druch Mikołaj MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 8 3 5 2
52. Bujok Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 8 2 6 2
53. Christ Krzysztof MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 8 5 3 2
54. Langner Oliwier MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 8 6 2 2
55. Chodor Błażej MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 8 1 7 6
56. Gruca Brian MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 8 4 4 2
57. Broś Teodor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 7 5 2 6
58. Nowak Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 7 2 5 4
59. Siemasz Szymon MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 7 6 1 34
60. Zdanowicz Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 7 3 4 10
61. Bobbe Maciej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 6 5 1 0
62. Kużdrzał Kevin JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 6 2 4 8
63. Sawicka Martyna KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 6 2 4 28
64. Pawlas Filip MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 6 2 4 2
65. Głowacki Tadeusz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 6 4 2 6
66. Grzegorczyk Adam MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 6 2 4 28
67. Timm Sebastian MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 6 1 5 2
68. Wojciechowski Sebastian JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 6 4 2 2
69. Zielińska Julia MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 6 2 4 6
70. Knot Konrad MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 6 5 1 0
71. Baryła Igor MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 6 2 4 8
72. Niekurzak Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 6 3 3 0
73. Dembek Sandra KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 5 6 1 5 0
74. Wojsław Adam MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 6 0 6 0
75. Sucholas Adrian MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 5 3 2 10
76. Sobecki Karol MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 5 3 2 0
77. Nowak Maksymilian MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 5 2 3 14
78. Szczypa Przemysław MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 5 2 3 6
79. Gętkowski Aleksander UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 5 3 2 4
80. Misiak Łukasz MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 5 3 2 8
81. Babczyński Błażej MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 5 3 2 12
82. Zborowski Filip MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 5 4 1 4
83. Łyszczyński Aleksander UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 5 4 1 20
84. Pająk Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 5 3 2 2
85. Zarański Oliwier TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 5 3 2 0
86. Szczypa Przemysław MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 5 5 2 3 2
87. Sowa Alicja KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 4 2 2 0
88. Bensz Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 4 2 2 6
89. Krosny Patrycjusz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 4 1 3 0
90. Krawczyk Bartosz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 4 1 3 10
91. Druch Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 4 0 4 4
92. Gdawiec Hubert MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 4 3 1 0
93. Niewiadomski Igor TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 6 4 3 1 4
94. Gruca Brian MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 5 4 3 1 0
95. Ertel Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 4 0 4 0
96. Chodak Andrzej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 3 1 2 12
97. Brzozowski Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 3 2 1 12
98. Mota Alicja KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 3 2 1 4
99. Owczarzy Paweł JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 3 1 2 0
100. Karwot Patryk TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 3 0 3 0
101. Mróz Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 3 2 1 2
102. Sarnacki Tobiasz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 3 0 3 0
103. Kluczyk Tymoteusz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 3 0 3 4
104. Ertel Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 3 1 2 0
105. Wojciechowski II Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 3 2 1 8
106. Caputa Antoni MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 3 2 1 4
107. Lewek Marcel MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 3 2 1 12
108. Sułek Michał MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 3 2 1 24
109. Szlomski Marcin TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 3 1 2 2
110. Jaśkowiec Maksymilian MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 3 2 1 0
111. Kucharuk Maciej MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 3 1 2 4
112. Chojęta Dawid MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 4 3 1 2 0
113. Błaszków Maja MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 3 1 2 4
114. Piechaczek Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 2 1 1 0
115. Jarosz Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 2 0 2 0
116. Kieler Emil UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 2 0 2 6
117. Golańska Hanna KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 2 0 2 2
118. Harańczyk Patrycja MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 2 0 2 0
119. Barbach Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 2 0 2 12
120. Sorek Fabian MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 2 2 0 6
121. Bukowski Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 2 1 1 6
122. Mercik Dominik MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 2 1 1 0
123. Poznański Dawid TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 6 2 1 1 0
124. Figiel Paweł MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 6 2 1 1 4
125. Mercik Dominik MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 5 2 0 2 0
126. Stochmiałek Bartosz MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 2 0 2 0
127. Wisłocki Michał MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 1 1 0 12
128. Piechaczek Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 1 1 0 0
129. Seweryn Antoni UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 1 0 1 0
130. Secemska Katarzyna KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 1 0 1 0
131. Cieślik Rafał MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 1 0 1 10
132. Jedwabnik Kacper MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 1 1 0 8
133. Koźmiński Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 1 0 1 18
134. Juszczak Agata KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 1 1 0 2
135. Mikulski Mateusz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 1 0 1 4
136. Gutowski Daniel MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 1 0 1 6
137. Bieniek Kornelia KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 1 0 1 6
138. Wojsław Adam MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 1 0 1 0
139. Ostrowski Marcin MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 1 1 0 6
140. Mazur Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 1 0 1 0
141. Bieda Wiktor MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 1 1 0 12
142. Krystek Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 7 1 1 0 0
143. Jacak Antoni JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 1 0 1 0
144. Gdawiec Hubert MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 1 1 0 0
145. Sorek Fabian MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 1 0 1 2
146. Perszel Krystian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 0
147. Kubara Artur UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 0
148. Ciućka Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 14 0 0 0 0
149. Kasprzyk Natalia KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 14
150. Chowaniec Vanessa KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 4
151. Brandys Dawid KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 6
152. Kubiaczyk Mateusz MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 0
153. Łącki Kacper MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 0
154. Sałapa Mateusz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 25
155. Fic Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 12
156. Komoder Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 0
157. Nawrot Radosław TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 13 0 0 0 0
158. Bula Amelia KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 0 0 0 6
159. Kupka Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 0 0 0 0
160. Pospiech Wiktor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 0 0 0 2
161. Kura Maksymilian TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 12 0 0 0 0
162. Cichy Wiktoria KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 0
163. Skręt Julia KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 0
164. Michalak Gabriela KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 2
165. Blach Bartosz MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 0
166. Koczuk Marek MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 0
167. Sobczak Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 0
168. Bąk Krzysztof MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 0
169. Szczepocki Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 11 0 0 0 0
170. Frankowska Laura KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 0 0 0 8
171. Nowacka Amelia KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 0 0 0 0
172. Paczyński Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 0 0 0 0
173. Trybulewicz Kamil MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 0 0 0 2
174. Piaskowski Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 10 0 0 0 2
175. Strużek Mateusz MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 0 0 0 2
176. Sławski Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 0 0 0 0
177. Koszel Oliwier TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 9 0 0 0 4
178. Skoczeń Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 0
179. Śmieja Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 0
180. Woźniak Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 4
181. Ulijański Maciej MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 0
182. Szyszło Oliwier MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 0
183. Strużek Mateusz MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 2
184. Szokalski Wojciech MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 7 0 0 0 6
185. Kędra Wiktoria KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 6 0 0 0 0
186. Giziński Szymon JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 6 0 0 0 0
187. Musik Dominik TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 5 0 0 0 0
188. Kopania Wiktoria KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 4 0 0 0 2
189. Kozłowski Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 0
190. Kupka Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 0
191. Żelazko Julia KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 0
192. Herman Dominika KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
193. Grzybek Kamil MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 2
194. Wolny Patryk MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
195. Kapusta Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
196. Babczyński Błażej MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
197. Godziński Kasjan TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
198. Łozicki Tomasz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
199. Urbaniak Dawid TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
200. Łącki Kacper MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
201. Bugała Igor MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
202. Bensz Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
203. Sławski Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 2
204. Szczepocki Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
205. Wojciechowski II Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
206. Wróbel Damian MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
207. Białecki Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
208. Mirosławski Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
209. Kawka Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
210. Okuniewicz Maria KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
211. Kapuściok Igor MOSM Tychy II (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
212. Cieślik Rafał MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
213. Dworok Bartłomiej MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
214. Kuras Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
215. Książek Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
216. Paczyński Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
217. Wojciechowski Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
218. Wróbel Damian MUKS Naprzód Janów I (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
219. Dworok Bartłomiej MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
220. Kuras Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
221. Książek Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
222. Kaczyński Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
223. Kica Sebastian MUKS Naprzód Janów II (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
224. Dziura Alan MUKS Orlik Opole (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
225. Ciepielewski Piotr UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
226. Jaśkiewicz Fabian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
227. Kisiel Dominika UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
228. Maśląg Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
229. Skręt Julia UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
230. Filocha Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
231. Kurzynoga Jarosław TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
232. Majchrzak Michał TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
233. Sidorowicz Rafał TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
234. Machura Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
235. Jarmoliński Jędrzej TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
236. Kukliński Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
237. Nowak Maksymilian MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
238. Druch Mikołaj MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
239. Krawczyk Bartosz MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
240. Koczuk Marek MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
241. Krosny Patrycjusz MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
242. Mikulski Mateusz MOSM Tychy I (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
243. Bujak Julia TMH Polonia Bytom (ŻS ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0