Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Sosnowski Krystian MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 23 68 49 19 12
2. Sterbenz Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 24 50 28 22 20
3. Wybiral Paweł TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 19 41 26 15 14
4. Ślusarczyk Jakub UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 25 37 10 27 12
5. Kubiszewski Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 19 36 27 9 96
6. Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 22 35 16 19 36
7. Wicher Sebastian TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 12 35 20 15 47
8. Sojka Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 22 31 20 11 34
9. Miłek Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 22 30 14 16 12
10. Kasperek Oliwier MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 22 29 9 20 60
11. Yankouski Uladzislau MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 12 28 20 8 64
12. Kasprzyk Dominik UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 25 27 16 11 12
13. Palamarchuk Oleh UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 25 26 14 12 22
14. Biernat Jan MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 20 23 11 12 58
15. Menc Aleks MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 20 23 15 8 55
16. Gurzyński Szymon TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 21 22 11 11 18
17. Yerassov Vasiliy UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 7 22 15 7 6
18. Proczek Michał TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 22 21 12 9 8
19. Orlik Adrian TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 18 21 14 7 22
20. Huchel Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 24 19 5 14 26
21. Muzalewski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 20 19 12 7 40
22. Malinowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 20 18 9 9 49
23. Mularczyk Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 25 17 11 6 46
24. Kociszewski Mikołaj TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 17 16 9 7 8
25. Pachut Patryk MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 23 15 9 6 8
26. Wybiral Paweł TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 9 15 10 5 10
27. Milewski Mateusz TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 18 13 7 6 29
28. Ptashkin Artur UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 17 13 4 9 14
29. Kociszewski Mikołaj TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 15 13 9 4 16
30. Mużelak Kacper MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 23 12 5 7 0
31. Kucharski Szymon MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 22 11 5 6 4
32. Zadęcki Wiktor UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 21 11 5 6 18
33. Zazałowski Janusz TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 19 11 2 9 10
34. Kupka Jan MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 24 10 4 6 36
35. Ryniewicz Wojciech MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 20 10 6 4 47
36. Hornik Marcin UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 11 10 8 2 6
37. Korzyniewski Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 8 10 8 2 4
38. Korzyniewski Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 7 10 8 2 6
39. Świątkiewicz Aleksy MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 23 9 4 5 18
40. Mila Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 22 9 1 8 16
41. Ziółkowski Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 7 9 7 2 6
42. Szczagiel Marcel TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 22 8 3 5 4
43. Kowolik Igor MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 20 8 4 4 55
44. Stępień Jan TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 17 8 3 5 2
45. Nowak Michał UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 15 8 1 7 24
46. Śleziak Mikołaj UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 15 8 3 5 0
47. Langner Oskar MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 23 7 4 3 40
48. Chwałkowski Dawid TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 20 7 5 2 8
49. Ziółkowski Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 16 7 6 1 20
50. Zberek Karol TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 14 7 2 5 4
51. Gurzyński Szymon TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 12 7 2 5 10
52. Krok Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 10 7 4 3 6
53. Stachura Piotr MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 21 6 2 4 4
54. Małecki Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 16 6 3 3 4
55. Mucha Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 24 5 3 2 0
56. Ciepał Norbert UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 25 4 2 2 0
57. Katryniok Karol TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 25 4 2 2 20
58. Machura Adam UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 22 4 3 1 8
59. Grzegorczyk Adam MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 21 4 0 4 12
60. Wytrykus Adam TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 19 4 1 3 6
61. Rawa Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 18 4 2 2 6
62. Zając Wojciech MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 13 4 3 1 2
63. Musioł Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 7 4 1 3 2
64. Chęciński Luciano TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 6 4 3 1 2
65. Król Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 24 3 2 1 30
66. Szyszko Paweł TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 12 3 1 2 2
67. Stankowski Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 12 3 2 1 14
68. Pacha Bartłomiej UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 11 3 0 3 2
69. Krzyszkowski Marcin TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 25 2 1 1 8
70. Stępień Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 25 2 1 1 38
71. Szugzda Oskar TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 25 2 2 0 16
72. Masalski Dawid UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 17 2 2 0 0
73. Gryciuk Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 16 2 0 2 26
74. Makaj Sebastian MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 13 2 0 2 8
75. Stępień Jan TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 12 2 0 2 4
76. Kaleja Klaudia TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 3 2 2 0 0
77. Dudek Wojciech TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 20 1 0 1 4
78. Bielaczyc Piotr UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 19 1 0 1 20
79. Baut Michał TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 19 1 1 0 0
80. Kania Mikołaj MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 12 1 0 1 2
81. Mykhailuk Dymitryi UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 10 1 0 1 2
82. Koszczyc Olaf MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 9 1 1 0 2
83. Augustyniak Marek MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 7 1 0 1 14
84. Małecki Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 7 1 0 1 4
85. Bujok Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 7 1 0 1 0
86. Bobowski Radosław UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 6 1 1 0 0
87. Podsiadło Paweł UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 6 1 0 1 0
88. Gogoc Wiktoria MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 5 1 1 0 2
89. Mazur Michał UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 4 1 0 1 0
90. Kopciara Alicja MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 4 1 1 0 0
91. Wybiral Katarzyna TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 3 1 1 0 0
92. Mentel Jakub UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 24 0 0 0 0
93. Kaczkowski Gabriel MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 23 0 0 0 0
94. Jonkisz Olaf UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 22 0 0 0 0
95. Górdziel Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 22 0 0 0 8
96. Liniowski Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 22 0 0 0 0
97. Wieczorek III Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 19 0 0 0 4
98. Świerczyna Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 19 0 0 0 2
99. Bojko Patryk UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 18 0 0 0 2
100. Piotrowski Adam UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 18 0 0 0 0
101. Kuśmierz Piotr MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 0
102. Rutkowski Dżastin TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 0
103. Tarnawski Marceli UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 15 0 0 0 0
104. Harańczyk Natalia MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 10 0 0 0 0
105. Budziński Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 9 0 0 0 0
106. Rutkowski Dżastin TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 0
107. Zdanowicz Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 8 0 0 0 0
108. Szmol Julia TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 7 0 0 0 0
109. Wieczorek III Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 7 0 0 0 0
110. Mirek Adrian UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 6 0 0 0 0
111. Janecki Bartosz UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 5 0 0 0 0
112. Godziński Kasjan TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 5 0 0 0 0
113. Patla Vanessa TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 4 0 0 0 2
114. Sass Martyna MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 4 0 0 0 0
115. Brandt Jakub UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 0
116. Marcisz Wojciech UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 3 0 0 0 0
117. Mazur Jakub UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 2
118. Nowak Kacper UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
119. Kubiaczyk Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 2 0 0 0 0
120. Lewandowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
121. Szugzda Oskar TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
122. Sopata Anna MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
123. Synowiec Małgorzata TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
124. Błaszków Maja TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 1 0 0 0 0
125. Caputa Bartosz UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
126. Błaszków Maja UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
127. Kubara Artur UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
128. Rutkowski Maciej UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
129. Stemplewski Sebastian UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
130. Szymańska Dagmara TMH Polonia Bytom II (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
131. Ratajczak Igor MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
132. Kędra Wiktoria MOSM Tychy (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
133. Laszczyk Andrzej TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
134. Stępień Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
135. Wieczorek Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
136. Kurzynoga Tomasz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
137. Kaleja Klaudia TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
138. Synowiec Małgorzata TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
139. Wybiral Katarzyna TMH Polonia Bytom I (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0
140. Macioł Maciej MUKS Naprzód Janów (MŁ ŚZHL) 0 0 0 0 0