Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Sosnowski Krystian MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 30 78 57 21 44
2. Sterbenz Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 30 59 33 26 32
3. Wicher Sebastian TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 19 55 32 23 57
4. Wybiral Paweł TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 26 47 27 20 14
5. Sojka Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 30 45 33 12 38
6. Ślusarczyk Jakub UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 29 43 13 30 12
7. Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 24 39 18 21 40
8. Yerassov Vasiliy UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 11 39 24 15 22
9. Kasperek Oliwier MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 30 38 12 26 68
10. Palamarchuk Oleh UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 29 36 21 15 32
11. Miłek Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 28 36 15 21 16
12. Kubiszewski Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 20 36 27 9 98
13. Menc Aleks MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 26 34 20 14 57
14. Yankouski Uladzislau MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 15 34 22 12 68
15. Kasprzyk Dominik UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 29 32 18 14 14
16. Kociszewski Mikołaj TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 24 30 15 15 10
17. Proczek Michał TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 29 29 13 16 12
18. Muzalewski Mateusz MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 28 29 16 13 48
19. Huchel Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 31 28 8 20 38
20. Orlik Adrian TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 23 28 19 9 32
21. Pachut Patryk MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 31 27 16 11 8
22. Biernat Jan MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 23 24 12 12 68
23. Gurzyński Szymon TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 26 23 12 11 20
24. Milewski Mateusz TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 26 23 13 10 33
25. Mularczyk Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 32 22 12 10 58
26. Malinowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 28 20 11 9 59
27. Mużelak Kacper MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 31 19 8 11 0
28. Ryniewicz Wojciech MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 26 18 9 9 53
29. Zazałowski Janusz TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 27 17 4 13 14
30. Kociszewski Mikołaj TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 17 16 10 6 16
31. Kupka Jan MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 31 15 6 9 44
32. Kucharski Szymon MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 29 15 8 7 8
33. Ziółkowski Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 23 15 9 6 20
34. Hornik Marcin UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 15 15 10 5 8
35. Wybiral Paweł TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 9 15 10 5 10
36. Krok Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 15 14 11 3 6
37. Ptashkin Artur UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 17 13 4 9 14
38. Langner Oskar MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 30 12 4 8 58
39. Mila Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 29 12 1 11 24
40. Kowolik Igor MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 27 12 6 6 71
41. Zadęcki Wiktor UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 24 12 6 6 20
42. Ziółkowski Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 9 12 10 2 6
43. Świątkiewicz Aleksy MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 29 11 6 5 22
44. Stachura Piotr MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 29 11 4 7 6
45. Gurzyński Szymon TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 19 11 5 6 16
46. Zberek Karol TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 19 10 4 6 4
47. Korzyniewski Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 8 10 8 2 4
48. Korzyniewski Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 7 10 8 2 6
49. Szczagiel Marcel TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 29 9 3 6 6
50. Stępień Jan TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 20 9 3 6 2
51. Chwałkowski Dawid TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 28 8 5 3 8
52. Machura Adam UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 26 8 3 5 12
53. Małecki Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 18 8 5 3 6
54. Nowak Michał UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 17 8 1 7 34
55. Śleziak Mikołaj UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 17 8 3 5 0
56. Wytrykus Adam TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 25 7 2 5 10
57. Musioł Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 11 7 3 4 2
58. Mucha Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 30 6 4 2 2
59. Król Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 31 5 3 2 36
60. Rawa Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 25 5 2 3 10
61. Pacha Bartłomiej UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 14 5 0 5 2
62. Chęciński Luciano TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 8 5 4 1 2
63. Katryniok Karol TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 32 4 2 2 20
64. Ciepał Norbert UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 29 4 2 2 0
65. Grzegorczyk Adam MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 28 4 0 4 22
66. Zając Wojciech MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 13 4 3 1 2
67. Bielaczyc Piotr UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 23 3 0 3 22
68. Baut Michał TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 23 3 2 1 2
69. Makaj Sebastian MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 19 3 1 2 12
70. Stępień Jan TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 18 3 0 3 6
71. Szyszko Paweł TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 18 3 1 2 2
72. Stankowski Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 12 3 2 1 14
73. Stępień Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 32 2 1 1 46
74. Krzyszkowski Marcin TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 31 2 1 1 8
75. Szugzda Oskar TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 31 2 2 0 16
76. Masalski Dawid UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 19 2 2 0 0
77. Gryciuk Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 16 2 0 2 26
78. Bujok Paweł MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 13 2 0 2 2
79. Kaleja Klaudia TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 3 2 2 0 0
80. Dudek Wojciech TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 27 1 0 1 10
81. Kania Mikołaj MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 14 1 0 1 2
82. Mykhailuk Dimitrii UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 14 1 0 1 12
83. Augustyniak Marek MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 10 1 0 1 14
84. Koszczyc Olaf MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 10 1 1 0 2
85. Małecki Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 9 1 0 1 6
86. Bobowski Radosław UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 6 1 1 0 0
87. Podsiadło Paweł UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 6 1 0 1 0
88. Gogoc Wiktoria MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 6 1 1 0 4
89. Mazur Michał UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 4 1 0 1 0
90. Kopciara Alicja MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 4 1 1 0 0
91. Wybiral Katarzyna TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 3 1 1 0 0
92. Sopata Anna MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 2 1 1 0 2
93. Mularczyk Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 2 1 0 1 0
94. Kaczkowski Gabriel MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 31 0 0 0 0
95. Liniowski Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 30 0 0 0 0
96. Mentel Jakub UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 28 0 0 0 0
97. Górdziel Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 28 0 0 0 10
98. Jonkisz Olaf UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 26 0 0 0 0
99. Świerczyna Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 26 0 0 0 2
100. Wieczorek III Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 25 0 0 0 4
101. Kuśmierz Piotr MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 22 0 0 0 0
102. Piotrowski Adam UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 20 0 0 0 2
103. Rutkowski Dżastin TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 19 0 0 0 0
104. Bojko Patryk UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 18 0 0 0 2
105. Tarnawski Marceli UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 18 0 0 0 0
106. Harańczyk Natalia MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 16 0 0 0 0
107. Wieczorek III Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 11 0 0 0 0
108. Rutkowski Dżastin TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 10 0 0 0 0
109. Budziński Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 10 0 0 0 0
110. Zdanowicz Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 10 0 0 0 4
111. Mirek Adrian UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 8 0 0 0 0
112. Szmol Julia TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 7 0 0 0 0
113. Janecki Bartosz UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 5 0 0 0 0
114. Lewandowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 5 0 0 0 2
115. Sass Martyna MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 5 0 0 0 0
116. Godziński Kasjan TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 5 0 0 0 0
117. Patla Vanessa TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 4 0 0 0 2
118. Brandt Jakub UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 3 0 0 0 0
119. Marcisz Wojciech UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 3 0 0 0 0
120. Kubiaczyk Mateusz MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 3 0 0 0 0
121. Mazur Jakub UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 2 0 0 0 2
122. Nowak Kacper UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 2 0 0 0 0
123. Macioł Maciej MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 2 0 0 0 0
124. Błaszków Maja TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 2 0 0 0 0
125. Szugzda Oskar TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 1 0 0 0 0
126. Synowiec Małgorzata TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 1 0 0 0 0
127. Caputa Bartosz UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
128. Błaszków Maja UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
129. Kubara Artur UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
130. Rutkowski Maciej UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
131. Stemplewski Sebastian UKS Zagłębie / MUKS Orlik U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
132. Szymańska Dagmara TMH Polonia Bytom II U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
133. Ratajczak Igor MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
134. Kędra Wiktoria MOSM Tychy U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
135. Laszczyk Andrzej TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
136. Stępień Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
137. Wieczorek Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
138. Kurzynoga Tomasz MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
139. Kaleja Klaudia TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
140. Synowiec Małgorzata TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
141. Wybiral Katarzyna TMH Polonia Bytom U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0
142. Moś Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów U16 (MŁ) 0 0 0 0 0