Statystyki PZHL

# Zespół M Pkt BZ BS
1. UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 22 50 116 61
2. UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 21 48 115 80
3. JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 19 36 86 66
4. MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 22 32 75 72
5. TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 18 27 69 79
6. MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 21 22 83 117
7. MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 21 17 58 99
8. MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 20 14 58 86

RUNDA 1 01 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 22.09.2018 18:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 4:1 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
2 22.09.2018 15:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 5:3 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
3 22.09.2018 16:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 4:3 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
4 22.09.2018 18:45 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 3:1 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 02 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
5 23.09.2018 10:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 7:1 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
6 23.09.2018 15:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 4:1 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
7 23.09.2018 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 7:1 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
8 23.09.2018 13:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 6:7 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 03 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
9 29.09.2018 19:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 1:4 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
10 13.11.2018 20:15 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 6:1 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
11 29.09.2018 12:30 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2:8 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
12 29.09.2018 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 4:1 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 04 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
13 30.09.2018 08:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2:5 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
14 23.10.2018 20:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 4:1 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
15 30.09.2018 15:30 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 1:3 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
16 30.09.2018 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 5:1 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 05 kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
17 06.10.2018 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 7:2 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
18 06.10.2018 15:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 4:3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
19 06.10.2018 16:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1:2 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
20 06.10.2018 18:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 5:6 k. MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 06 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
21 07.10.2018 12:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 5:0 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
22 07.10.2018 16:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 0:5 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
23 07.10.2018 08:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 4:6 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
24 07.10.2018 10:15 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2:4 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 07 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
25 13.10.2018 18:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 0:6 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
26 13.10.2018 17:45 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 3:7 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
27 13.10.2018 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 3:1 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
28 13.10.2018 16:45 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 4:7 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 08 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
29 14.10.2018 10:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 8:1 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
30 14.10.2018 12:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 6:2 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
31 14.10.2018 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 7:3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
32 14.10.2018 12:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 4:8 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 09 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
33 27.10.2018 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 4:3 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
34 27.10.2018 16:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 6:3 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
35 27.10.2018 18:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2:5 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
36 27.10.2018 09:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 2:4 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 10 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
37 28.10.2018 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 2:7 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
38 28.10.2018 11:15 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 0:5 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
39 28.10.2018 10:15 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2:8 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
40 28.10.2018 10:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 1:0 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 11 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
41 03.11.2018 14:30 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 4:3 d. MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
42 03.11.2018 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 4:3 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
43 03.11.2018 18:45 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 6:2 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
44 03.11.2018 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 5:2 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 12 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
45 04.11.2018 11:30 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 7:3 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
46 04.11.2018 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 3:5 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
47 04.11.2018 11:15 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 6:5 d. MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
48 04.11.2018 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 9:3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 13 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
49 17.11.2018 14:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1:4 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
50 17.11.2018 16:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 8:5 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
51 17.11.2018 13:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 3:1 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
52 17.11.2018 16:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 3:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 14 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
53 18.11.2018 11:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1:5 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
54 18.11.2018 08:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 9:8 d. UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
55 18.11.2018 11:15 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 4:5 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
56 18.11.2018 12:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 3:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 15 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
57 24.11.2018 15:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 3:5 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
58 15.01.2019 17:30 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 4:5 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
59 24.11.2018 11:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 3:5 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
60 24.11.2018 18:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 6:3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 16 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
61 25.11.2018 08:45 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 6:8 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
62 29.01.2019 00:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
63 25.11.2018 09:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 1:4 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
64 25.11.2018 10:15 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 7:2 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 17 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
65 05.01.2019 21:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 10:4 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
66 05.01.2019 16:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 5:3 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
67 05.01.2019 15:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 4:3 d. MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
68 22.01.2019 18:30 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 18 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
69 06.01.2019 11:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 13:1 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
70 06.01.2019 11:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 3:2 d. MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
71 06.01.2019 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 5:2 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
72 17.01.2019 18:30 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 19 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
73 12.01.2019 20:30 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 4:3 k. TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
74 12.01.2019 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 6:4 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
75 12.01.2019 13:45 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 3:6 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
76 12.01.2019 19:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 9:3 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 20 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
77 13.01.2019 10:30 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 11:1 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
78 13.01.2019 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 2:9 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
79 13.01.2019 13:45 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 4:5 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
80 13.01.2019 10:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 3:2 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 21 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
81 18.01.2019 19:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 3:2 k. UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
82 19.01.2019 15:45 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 5:2 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
83 19.01.2019 16:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1:7 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
84 19.01.2019 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 10:3 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 22 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
85 19.01.2019 11:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 2:3 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
86 20.01.2019 11:45 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
87 20.01.2019 14:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
88 20.01.2019 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 23 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
89 26.01.2019 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
90 26.01.2019 00:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
91 26.01.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
92 26.01.2019 00:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 24 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
93 27.01.2019 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
94 27.01.2019 00:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
95 27.01.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
96 27.01.2019 00:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 25 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
97 02.02.2019 00:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
98 02.02.2019 00:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
99 02.02.2019 00:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
100 02.02.2019 00:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 26 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
101 03.02.2019 00:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
102 03.02.2019 00:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
103 03.02.2019 00:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
104 03.02.2019 00:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 27 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
105 09.02.2019 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
106 09.02.2019 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
107 09.02.2019 00:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
108 09.02.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 28 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
109 10.02.2019 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
110 10.02.2019 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
111 10.02.2019 00:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
112 10.02.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)