Statystyki PZHL

RUNDA 1 01 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 22.09.2018 18:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 4:1 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
2 22.09.2018 15:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 5:3 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
3 22.09.2018 16:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 4:3 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
4 22.09.2018 18:45 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 3:1 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 02 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
5 23.09.2018 10:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 7:1 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
6 23.09.2018 15:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 4:1 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
7 23.09.2018 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 7:1 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
8 23.09.2018 13:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 6:7 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 03 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
9 29.09.2018 19:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 1:4 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
10 13.11.2018 20:15 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 6:1 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
11 29.09.2018 12:30 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2:8 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
12 29.09.2018 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 4:1 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 04 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
13 30.09.2018 08:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2:5 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
14 23.10.2018 20:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 4:1 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
15 30.09.2018 15:30 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 1:3 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
16 30.09.2018 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 5:1 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 05 kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
17 06.10.2018 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 7:2 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
18 06.10.2018 15:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 4:3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
19 06.10.2018 16:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1:2 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
20 06.10.2018 18:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 5:6 k. MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 06 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
21 07.10.2018 12:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 5:0 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
22 07.10.2018 16:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 0:5 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
23 07.10.2018 08:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 4:6 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
24 07.10.2018 10:15 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2:4 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 07 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
25 13.10.2018 18:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 0:6 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
26 13.10.2018 17:45 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 3:7 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
27 13.10.2018 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 3:1 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
28 13.10.2018 16:45 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 4:7 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 08 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
29 14.10.2018 10:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 8:1 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
30 14.10.2018 12:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 6:2 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
31 14.10.2018 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 7:3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
32 14.10.2018 12:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 4:8 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 09 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
33 27.10.2018 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 4:3 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
34 27.10.2018 16:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 6:3 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
35 27.10.2018 18:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2:5 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
36 27.10.2018 09:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 2:4 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 10 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
37 28.10.2018 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 2:7 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
38 28.10.2018 11:15 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 0:5 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
39 28.10.2018 10:15 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2:8 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
40 28.10.2018 10:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 1:0 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 11 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
41 03.11.2018 14:30 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 4:3 d. MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
42 03.11.2018 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 4:3 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
43 03.11.2018 18:45 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 6:2 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
44 03.11.2018 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 5:2 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 12 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
45 04.11.2018 11:30 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 7:3 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
46 04.11.2018 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 3:5 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
47 04.11.2018 11:15 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 6:5 d. MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
48 04.11.2018 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 9:3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 13 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
49 17.11.2018 16:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
50 17.11.2018 16:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
51 17.11.2018 13:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
52 17.11.2018 16:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)

RUNDA 1 14 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
53 18.11.2018 08:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
54 18.11.2018 08:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
55 18.11.2018 11:15 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
56 18.11.2018 12:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 15 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
57 24.11.2018 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
58 24.11.2018 00:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
59 24.11.2018 00:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
60 24.11.2018 00:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 16 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
61 25.11.2018 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
62 25.11.2018 00:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
63 25.11.2018 00:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
64 25.11.2018 00:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 17 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
65 05.01.2019 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
66 05.01.2019 00:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
67 05.01.2019 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
68 05.01.2019 00:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 18 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
69 06.01.2019 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
70 06.01.2019 00:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
71 06.01.2019 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
72 06.01.2019 00:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 19 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
73 12.01.2019 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
74 12.01.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
75 12.01.2019 00:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
76 12.01.2019 00:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 20 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
77 13.01.2019 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
78 13.01.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
79 13.01.2019 00:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
80 13.01.2019 00:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 21 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
81 19.01.2019 00:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
82 19.01.2019 00:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
83 19.01.2019 00:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
84 19.01.2019 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 22 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
85 20.01.2019 00:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
86 20.01.2019 00:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)
87 20.01.2019 00:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
88 20.01.2019 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 23 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
89 26.01.2019 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
90 26.01.2019 00:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
91 26.01.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
92 26.01.2019 00:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 24 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
93 27.01.2019 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)
94 27.01.2019 00:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
95 27.01.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
96 27.01.2019 00:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 25 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
97 02.02.2019 00:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
98 02.02.2019 00:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
99 02.02.2019 00:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
100 02.02.2019 00:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 26 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
101 03.02.2019 00:00 MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)
102 03.02.2019 00:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR)
103 03.02.2019 00:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)
104 03.02.2019 00:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 27 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
105 09.02.2019 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
106 09.02.2019 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
107 09.02.2019 00:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
108 09.02.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)

RUNDA 2 28 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
109 10.02.2019 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR)
110 10.02.2019 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR)
111 10.02.2019 00:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)
112 10.02.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)