Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Późniewska Karolina KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 13 4 9 4
2. Strzelecka Joanna UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 9 2 7 10
3. Czarnecka Ewelina SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 5 8 3 5 4
4. Onyshchenko Tetiana GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 3 8 2 6 0
5. Talanda Ida KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 7 4 3 4
6. Michałek Aneta UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 4 6 4 2 2
7. Orawska Joanna SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 5 6 4 2 2
8. Łaskawska Sylwia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 5 6 3 3 4
9. Chrapek Klaudia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 6 3 3 2
10. Żyła Justyna UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 5 5 0 0
11. Baran Karolina KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 4 5 4 1 0
12. Kopciara Alicja UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 5 3 2 2
13. Tomczok Olivia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 5 2 3 0
14. Łąpieś Magdalena GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 3 4 4 0 2
15. Dziwok Wiktoria KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 4 3 1 14
16. Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 3 4 2 2 4
17. Niechwiej-M. Kinga KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 4 3 3 0 4
18. Kozioł Agata UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 3 3 0 2
19. Churas Karolina SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 5 3 1 2 4
20. Stępień Matylda PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 4 3 1 2 0
21. Kot Anna UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 3 1 2 2
22. Korkuz Dominika GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 3 3 0 3 4
23. Wcisło Alicja KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 3 0 3 0
24. Górska Aleksandra SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 5 2 2 0 2
25. Patla Vanessa KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 2 2 0 0
26. Wawrzyk Ada UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 2 2 0 0
27. Kasprzycka Katarzyna GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 3 2 1 1 4
28. Gogoc Wiktoria KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 2 1 1 2
29. Pospieszna Wiktoria PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 4 2 1 1 4
30. Zaborska Anna UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 2 1 1 0
31. Pocheć Aleksandra UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 2 1 1 2
32. Solorz Martyna KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 2 2 0 2 4
33. Gawlik Julia UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 2 2 0 2 0
34. Cieślewicz Pamela SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 1 1 0 4
35. Siejka Alicja GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 3 1 1 0 4
36. Kaleja Klaudia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 1 1 0 0
37. Synowiec Małgorzata KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 3 1 1 0 0
38. Skręt Julia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 1 1 0 0
39. Miłkowska Karolina PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 4 1 1 0 0
40. Szymczak Roksana PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 4 1 1 0 6
41. Chipchura Melissa PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 4 1 1 0 4
42. Schramm Ingrid PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 4 1 1 0 2
43. Kobus Alicja PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 4 1 1 0 4
44. Roguszczak Paulina PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 3 1 1 0 0
45. Zaborska Katarzyna UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 1 1 0 4
46. Garbocz Oliwia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 4 1 0 1 10
47. Marczyk Dominika SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 5 1 0 1 6
48. Brzezińska Maja GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 3 1 0 1 4
49. Łapińska Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 3 1 0 1 0
50. Mota Alicja KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 1 0 1 0
51. Wybiral Katarzyna KH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 1 0 1 0
52. Sfora Patrycja KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 1 0 1 4
53. Hajduk Ewelina KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 2 1 0 1 0
54. Kobylańska Francisz. KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 4 1 0 1 0
55. Mroczka Magda KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 4 1 0 1 2
56. Olszewska Magdalena KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 4 1 0 1 2
57. Schramm Ines PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 4 1 0 1 2
58. Świątek Weronika PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 2 1 0 1 0
59. Langner Aleksandra UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 1 0 1 0
60. Burda–K. Małgorzata SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 1 0 0 0 0
61. Nowacka Amelia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
62. Kędra Wiktoria SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 5 0 0 0 0
63. Pelic Klaudia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
64. Graziadei Agnieszka SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
65. Solecka Adriana SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 5 0 0 0 4
66. Frankowska Laura SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 5 0 0 0 0
67. Huchel Weronika SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 5 0 0 0 4
68. Gniza Amelia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
69. Wawrzonkowska Maja SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
70. Sobiegała Laura SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
71. Śliski Aleksandra SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 1 0 0 0 0
72. Manilewska Patrycja SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 0 0 0 0
73. Kryjomska Sonia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
74. Rakoczy Amelia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 4 0 0 0 0
75. Rakoczy Julia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
76. Banaś Maja GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 3 0 0 0 4
77. Bigos Marta GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 0 0 0 0 0
78. Błaszak Aneta GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 0 0 0 0 0
79. Grzelak Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 1 0 0 0 0
80. Jagnicka Magdalena GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 0 0 0 0 0
81. Jaskulska Olga GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 0 0 0 0 0
82. Kamińska Natalia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 3 0 0 0 2
83. Kosińska Agata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 3 0 0 0 0
84. Ratajczyk Nadia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 0 0 0 0 0
85. Podracka Ewa GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 0 0 0 0 0
86. Olafsen Anniken GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 0 0 0 0 0
87. Kwiatkowska Natalia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 0 0 0 0 0
88. Bezrączko Agnieszka KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
89. Burzyńska Michalina KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
90. Bujak Julia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
91. Cygan Aneta KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
92. Czaplik Magdalena KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
93. Jachym Aleksandra KH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 0 0 0 0
94. Juszczak Agata KH Polonia Bytom (K) 1 0 0 0 0
95. Kurek Katarzyna KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 0 0 0 0
96. Zaborowska Julia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
97. Wójcik Patrycja KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 0 0 0 0
98. Suchanek Monika KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
99. Sowa Alicja KH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 0 0 0 0
100. Zięba Lena KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 0 0 0 2
101. Bochenek Katarzyna KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 0 0 0 0 0
102. Barcik Karolina KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 0 0 0 0 0
103. Bukała Joanna KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 3 0 0 0 0
104. Drozd Amelia KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 0 0 0 0 0
105. Isztok Nikola KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 4 0 0 0 0
106. Kobylańska Agnieszka KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 4 0 0 0 2
107. Łabędź Katarzyna KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 1 0 0 0 2
108. Mirek Małgorzata KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 0 0 0 0 0
109. Nowicka Jagoda KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 0 0 0 0 0
110. Oleksa Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 3 0 0 0 0
111. Smach Karolina KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 4 0 0 0 10
112. Sopata Dominika KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 0 0 0 0 0
113. Stolarz Monika KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 0 0 0 0 0
114. Suchoń Justyna KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 0 0 0 0 0
115. Synowiec Ewa KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 4 0 0 0 8
116. Szeląg Daniela KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 2 0 0 0 0
117. Szeliga Zofia KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 3 0 0 0 0
118. Ziółkowska Wioleta KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 4 0 0 0 0
119. Rola Oliwia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
120. Sieroń Paulina KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
121. Krążyńska Natalia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
122. Chorzępa Weronika KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
123. Żak Areta PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 4 0 0 0 0
124. Czachowska Daria PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 0 0 0 0 0
125. Kamińska Klaudia PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 0 0 0 0 0
126. Duha Łucja PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 0 0 0 0 0
127. Schramm Irmina PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 0 0 0 0 0
128. Springer Marlena PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 3 0 0 0 2
129. Borowiec Patrycja PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 2 0 0 0 0
130. Wiśniewska Ewelina PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 0 0 0 0 0
131. Adameczek Aleksand. PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 1 0 0 0 0
132. Podborska Monika UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 1 0 0 0 0
133. Pirogowicz Patrycja UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 3 0 0 0 4
134. Piotrowska Sandra UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 0 0 0 2
135. Pieczyk Anna UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 2 0 0 0 0
136. Metyk Małgorzata UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 0 0 0 0 0
137. Makuch Karolina UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 0 0 0 2
138. Kułas Patrycja UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 0 0 0 0
139. Klatka Magdalena UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 0 0 0 0
140. Chodak Monika UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 3 0 0 0 0
141. Węgrzyn Julia UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 2 0 0 0 2
142. Pasiut Karolina SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 5 0 0 0 8
143. Lenarczyk Agata PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 1 0 0 0 0
144. Czarnecka Weronika PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 0 0 0 0 0
145. Wójcik Milena KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 0 0 0 0 0
146. Żyłka Kinga SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
147. Żelazko Julia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
148. Olbrych Lena SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
149. Sencerz Anna GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 0 0 0 0 0
150. Firek Amelia KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 4 0 0 0 0
151. Cybula Edyta PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 0 0 0 0 0
152. Cybulska Agata PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 2 0 0 0 0
153. Sass Martyna SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 4 0 0 0 0
154. Grzybowska Helena PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 3 0 0 0 0