Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Szczechura Paul GKS Tychy 13 15 7 8 6
2. Phillips Zackary JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 14 8 6 2
3. Solovyov Yevgeni Comarch Cracovia 14 14 7 7 10
4. Szczechura Alexander GKS Tychy 13 13 4 9 6
5. Fraszko Bartosz GKS Katowice 14 12 7 5 2
6. Kapica Damian Comarch Cracovia 17 12 7 5 12
7. Welsh Jeremy Comarch Cracovia 17 12 4 8 2
8. Mroczkowski Christian GKS Tychy 13 11 4 7 10
9. Pasiut Grzegorz GKS Katowice 14 11 4 7 12
10. Rac Roman JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 10 6 4 12
11. Cichy Michael GKS Tychy 12 10 4 6 2
12. Nemec Erik Comarch Cracovia 17 10 4 6 0
13. Komorski Filip GKS Tychy 13 9 5 4 10
14. Stepanov Andrei GKS Katowice 14 9 4 5 2
15. Wróbel Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 8 4 4 6
16. Sawicki Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie 12 8 4 4 0
17. Paś Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 8 3 5 4
18. Wronka Patryk GKS Tychy 13 8 2 6 6
19. Wajda Patryk GKS Katowice 14 7 2 5 4
20. Kasperlik Martin JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 7 2 5 10
21. Da Costa Teddy Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 7 1 6 4
22. Doherty Taylor Comarch Cracovia 17 7 0 7 8
23. Tiala Taavi Comarch Cracovia 16 6 4 2 4
24. Dupuy Jean GKS Tychy 10 6 3 3 25
25. Oksanen Emil Comarch Cracovia 14 6 3 3 4
26. Górny Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 6 2 4 2
27. Ignatovich Maksim Comarch Cracovia 17 6 1 5 8
28. Orekhin Daniil Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 5 3 2 0
29. Brule Gilbert Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 5 3 2 2
30. Michalski Mateusz GKS Katowice 14 5 2 3 14
31. Goodwin David Comarch Cracovia 17 5 2 3 10
32. Kostromitin Dmitri Comarch Cracovia 17 5 2 3 4
33. Klimicek Jiri JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 5 1 4 4
34. Sergushkin Denis KH Energa Toruń 6 5 1 4 0
35. Bryk Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 5 0 5 8
36. Hovorka Marek JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 5 0 5 24
37. Elo Eetu Ciarko STS Sanok 4 4 4 0 2
38. Jeziorski Bartłomiej GKS Tychy 13 4 3 1 4
39. Wałęga Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 4 3 1 6
40. Kruczek Maciej GKS Katowice 13 4 2 2 10
41. Urbanowicz Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 4 2 2 0
42. Sherbatov Eliezer Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 4 2 2 0
43. Garshin Semen Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 4 2 2 0
44. Feofanov Yegor KH Energa Toruń 6 4 2 2 6
45. Ferrara Luke Comarch Cracovia 7 4 2 2 2
46. Novozhilov Pavel KH Energa Toruń 6 4 2 2 2
47. Pociecha Bartłomiej GKS Tychy 12 4 1 3 2
48. Rzeszutko Jarosław GKS Tychy 11 4 1 3 4
49. Gula Jiri Comarch Cracovia 17 4 1 3 4
50. Saur Jakub Comarch Cracovia 16 4 1 3 6
51. Kostek Arkadiusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 4 0 4 4
52. Marttinen Jyri GKS Katowice 14 4 0 4 10
53. Csamango Stephan Comarch Cracovia 17 3 2 1 14
54. Bryniczka Kasper Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 3 2 1 2
55. Gościński Mateusz GKS Tychy 12 3 1 2 2
56. Novajovsky Peter GKS Tychy 9 3 1 2 14
57. Rohtla Jesse GKS Katowice 14 3 1 2 12
58. Glenn Ryan Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 3 1 2 0
59. Sevcenko Eriks JKH GKS Jastrzębie 11 3 1 2 0
60. Martin Brycen GKS Tychy 10 3 1 2 4
61. Murphy Darcy Comarch Cracovia 15 3 1 2 4
62. Lyamin Kirill GKS Katowice 11 3 1 2 4
63. Orlov Yegor KH Energa Toruń 6 3 1 2 0
64. Seed Jason GKS Tychy 13 3 0 3 0
65. Franek Tomas Comarch Cracovia 8 3 0 3 2
66. Viikila Jesperi Ciarko STS Sanok 4 3 0 3 4
67. Sihvonen Riku Ciarko STS Sanok 4 3 0 3 0
68. McKenzie Brett Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 3 0 3 6
69. Kulakou Aliaksandr Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 3 0 3 4
70. Nalewajka Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 2 2 0 4
71. Gajor Adrian Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 2 2 0 0
72. Elomaa Elias KH Energa Toruń 6 2 2 0 4
73. Marzec Szymon GKS Tychy 13 2 1 1 10
74. Krawczyk Oskar GKS Katowice 14 2 1 1 10
75. Nejezchleb Richard Comarch Cracovia 9 2 1 1 0
76. Trandin Alexei Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 2 1 1 0
77. Kalan Luka Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 2 1 1 10
78. Kozlov Dmitri KH Energa Toruń 6 2 1 1 4
79. Svec Emil Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 2 1 1 2
80. Ciura Bartosz GKS Tychy 13 2 0 2 4
81. Galant Radosław GKS Tychy 12 2 0 2 2
82. Witecki Jakub GKS Tychy 8 2 0 2 0
83. Franssila Miika GKS Katowice 14 2 0 2 16
84. Wanat Dariusz GKS Katowice 14 2 0 2 6
85. Jarosz Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 10 2 0 2 6
86. Dudas Martin Comarch Cracovia 17 2 0 2 38
87. Brynkus Sebastian Comarch Cracovia 17 2 0 2 4
88. Zatko Miroslav Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 2 0 2 0
89. Pettersson Alexander Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 2 0 2 2
90. Hiltunen Timo Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 2 0 2 0
91. Biro Marek GKS Tychy 13 2 0 2 6
92. Kubalik Tomas GKS Katowice 10 2 0 2 8
93. Starzyński Filip GKS Katowice 14 1 1 0 41
94. Sołtys Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie 10 1 1 0 0
95. Koblar Gregor Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 1 1 0 0
96. Kalinowski Kamil KH Energa Toruń 4 1 1 0 0
97. Shabanov Mikhail KH Energa Toruń 6 1 1 0 0
98. Kuronen Mikael GKS Katowice 12 1 1 0 2
99. Babintsev Semen Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 3 1 1 0 0
100. Bizacki Olaf GKS Tychy 11 1 0 1 6
101. Andersons Janis GKS Katowice 13 1 0 1 0
102. Horzelski Marcin JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 1 0 1 6
103. Gimiński Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5 1 0 1 2
104. Jezek Ales Comarch Cracovia 17 1 0 1 16
105. Saunders Clarke Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 1 0 1 0
106. Pretnar Klemen Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 1 0 1 2
107. Krzemień Łukasz Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 1 0 1 0
108. Witan Maciej Ciarko STS Sanok 4 1 0 1 4
109. Shkodenko Yegor KH Energa Toruń 6 1 0 1 18
110. Smirnov Artyom KH Energa Toruń 6 1 0 1 2
111. Chvanchikov Andrei KH Energa Toruń 6 1 0 1 4
112. Gusevas Kostas KH Energa Toruń 5 1 0 1 0
113. Piippo Eemeli Ciarko STS Sanok 4 1 0 1 2
114. Mrugała Robert Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 1 0 1 2
115. Vachovec Michal Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 1 0 1 0
116. Swindlehurst Paul Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 1 0 1 2
117. Gruźla Kacper GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
118. Havlik Ladislav GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
119. Kasperek Oliwier GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
120. Kogut Patryk GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
121. Kotlorz Michał GKS Tychy 13 0 0 0 2
122. Krzyżek Jan GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
123. Lewartowski Kamil GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
124. Murray John GKS Tychy 7 0 0 0 6
125. Ubowski Mateusz GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
126. Zawalski Jakub GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
127. Miarka Maciej GKS Katowice 2 0 0 0 0
128. Simboch Juraj GKS Katowice 13 0 0 0 4
129. Wyśnik Marcin GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
130. Cunik Matej GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
131. Zieliński Mateusz GKS Katowice 12 0 0 0 0
132. Łopuski Mikołaj GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
133. Krężołek Patryk GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
134. Mularczyk Szymon GKS Katowice 8 0 0 0 0
135. Paszek Kamil GKS Katowice 13 0 0 0 2
136. Stoklasa Filip GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
137. Skrodziuk Szymon GKS Katowice 2 0 0 0 0
138. Adamus Mateusz GKS Katowice 13 0 0 0 2
139. Nechvatal Patrik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 0 0 0 0
140. Marek David JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
141. Prokop Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
142. Michałowski Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 0 0 0 4
143. Jass Maris JKH GKS Jastrzębie 10 0 0 0 8
144. Pelaczyk Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
145. Nalewajka Łukasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 12 0 0 0 6
146. Matusik Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3 0 0 0 0
147. Wróblewski Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
148. Płachetka Marcin JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
149. Hebda Łukasz Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
150. Petrasek Michael Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
151. Kowalówka Robert Comarch Cracovia 4 0 0 0 0
152. Szczepanik Jacek Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
153. Jaracz Michał Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
154. Gutwald Michal Comarch Cracovia 17 0 0 0 8
155. Szurowski Damian Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
156. Musioł Dawid Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
157. Gosztyła Patryk Comarch Cracovia 2 0 0 0 2
158. Drzewiecki Filip Comarch Cracovia 2 0 0 0 0
159. Augustyniak Igor Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
160. Kamiński Łukasz Comarch Cracovia 7 0 0 0 0
161. Dziurdzia Antoni Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
162. Bezwiński Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
163. Lipiński Sebastian Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 1 0 0 0 0
164. Wanacki Jakub Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
165. Przygodzki Martin Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 0 0 0 0
166. Prusak Adrian Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
167. Płonka Filip Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
168. Piotrowicz Damian Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
169. Noworyta Miłosz Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 0 0 0 0
170. Noworyta Patryk Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 0 0 0 0
171. Malicki Patryk Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
172. Luza Patrik Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 0 0 0 2
173. Kusak Patryk Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
174. Kot Adam Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
175. Kowalówka Sebastian Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 0 0 0 6
176. Helenius Jere Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
177. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
178. Bezuska Peter Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6 0 0 0 2
179. Olearczyk Kamil Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 0
180. Demkowicz Hubert Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 2
181. Wilusz Mateusz Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 0
182. Strzyżowski Marek Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 2
183. Biały Marcin Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 2
184. Rąpała Bogusław Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 6
185. Filipek Konrad Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
186. Fus Szymon Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
187. Glazer Tymoteusz Ciarko STS Sanok 2 0 0 0 0
188. Dżugan Wiktor Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
189. Biłas Karol Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
190. Florczak Bartosz Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 0
191. Dobosz Szymon Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 0
192. Ginda Damian Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 4
193. Łyko Łukasz Ciarko STS Sanok 2 0 0 0 0
194. Bielec Maciej Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 0
195. Wojciechowski Kacper Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
196. Buczek Mateusz Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
197. Spesny Patrik Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 0
198. Bukowski Jakub Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 4
199. Najsarek Jakub Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
200. Skokan Tomasz Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 2
201. Kameneu Yauheni Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 2
202. Dołęga Jarosław KH Energa Toruń 3 0 0 0 0
203. Kalinowski Michał KH Energa Toruń 4 0 0 0 0
204. Skólmowski Bartosz KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
205. Jaworski Adrian KH Energa Toruń 6 0 0 0 2
206. Olszewski Dominik KH Energa Toruń 6 0 0 0 0
207. Mazurkiewicz Filip KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
208. Svensson Anton KH Energa Toruń 6 0 0 0 0
209. Studziński Mateusz KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
210. Rozhkov Yegor KH Energa Toruń 6 0 0 0 2
211. Guranowski Szymon KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
212. Podsiadło Łukasz KH Energa Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
213. Bondaruk Gleb KH Energa Toruń 6 0 0 0 8
214. Bajwenko Oskar KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
215. Olkinuora Alex KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
216. Jaakola Konsta KH Energa Toruń 4 0 0 0 0
217. Saloranta Ville KH Energa Toruń 2 0 0 0 0
218. Odrobny Przemysław Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 1 0 0 0 0
219. Yastrabau Kiryl Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
220. Żurawski Jakub Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
221. Bizub Paweł Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
222. Słowakiewicz Adrian Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 0 0 0 0
223. Tomasik Damian Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
224. Neupauer Bartłomiej Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 0 0 0 0
225. Bepierszcz Mateusz Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 0 0 0 2
226. Guzik Kacper Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
227. Wsół Patryk Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 2 0 0 0 2
228. Worwa Jakub Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 0 0 0 0
229. Sulka Maciej Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 0 0 0 4
230. Kapica Fabian Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 2 0 0 0 0
231. Chaloupka Petr Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 0 0 0 2
232. Klimowski Szymon Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
233. Bochnak Ernest Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 1 0 0 0 0
234. Rancevs Lauris Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
235. Birzins Ricards Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
236. Ankudinov Andrei Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
237. Łyszczarczyk Alan Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
238. Świderski Filip Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
239. Wsół Bartłomiej Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 2 0 0 0 2
240. Kamieniecki Kacper Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
241. Szlembarski Dominik Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
242. Raitanen Lassi Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
243. Kuznetsov Sergei KH Energa Toruń 5 0 0 0 0
244. Szałajko Jakub Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
245. Widmar Joseph Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
246. Birzins Ricards KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
247. Rancevs Lauris KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
248. Schmidt Bartosz GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
249. Nahunko Dominik GKS Katowice 13 0 0 0 0
250. Jaśkiewicz Oskar Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 0 0 0 2
251. Osipov Artem KH Energa Toruń 6 0 0 0 4
252. Brikun Ihar Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 3 0 0 0 0
253. Jaakola Konsta GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
254. Mesikammen Konsta GKS Tychy 10 0 0 0 16
255. Bartley Victor Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
256. Tonge Alexander GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
257. Wielkiewicz Filip Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 1 0 0 0 0
258. Kubat Karel Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 0 0 0 4
259. Raszka Ondrej GKS Tychy 7 0 0 0 0
260. Szurowski Damian Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 0 0 0 0
261. Bar Sebastian Ciarko STS Sanok 4 0 0 0 0
262. Shirshov Nikita KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
263. Perevozchikov Denis Comarch Cracovia 14 0 0 0 0
264. Saukko Ville Comarch Cracovia 9 0 0 0 2
265. Maciaś Kacper Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
266. Kieler Michał JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0