Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Mazurkiewicz Filip MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 14 29 13 16 18
2. Yerassov Vasiliy UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 12 29 14 15 2
3. Blanik Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 27 11 16 24
4. Piotrowski Mariusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 11 25 8 17 22
5. Ubowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 13 21 9 12 18
6. Ginda Damian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 10 19 11 8 26
7. Petelicki Szymon TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 12 18 10 8 69
8. Dytkowicz Marek UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 13 16 11 5 10
9. Kozłowski Piotr UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 13 16 5 11 6
10. Duszak Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 12 16 10 6 6
11. Miccoli Louis UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 12 15 6 9 14
12. Senkevich Artur JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 15 11 4 10
13. Wicher Sebastian TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 10 13 10 3 6
14. Kostyła Maciej MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 10 13 6 7 4
15. Hołdowicz Daniel MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 12 8 4 8
16. Florczak Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 11 12 5 7 18
17. Faltyn Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 11 12 5 7 16
18. Witan Maciej UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 5 12 6 6 4
19. Filipek Konrad UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 5 11 5 6 2
20. Krztoń Radosław MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 10 6 4 12
21. Cuber Klaudiusz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 12 10 4 6 10
22. Senkevich Artsiom JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 10 5 5 30
23. Mularczyk Szymon TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 4 10 4 6 0
24. Olszewski Dominik MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 3 10 6 4 0
25. Brzozowski Wiktor MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 9 5 4 14
26. Kapica Tobiasz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 9 3 6 2
27. Malasiński Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 9 4 5 8
28. Biłas Karol UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 11 9 0 9 6
29. Bodora Aleksander TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 4 9 1 8 0
30. Niedlich Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 14 8 3 5 28
31. Urbański Wiktor MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 14 8 3 5 28
32. Bohuszko Igor MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 14 8 2 6 2
33. Rogos Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 10 8 4 4 2
34. Łyko Łukasz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 10 8 2 6 8
35. Fus Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 8 8 2 6 2
36. Dobosz Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 5 8 4 4 6
37. Piskalski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 14 7 0 7 4
38. Bartnik Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 13 7 2 5 6
39. Brzozowski Szymon MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 7 4 3 10
40. Kasperek Oliwier MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 13 7 2 5 10
41. Zamarlik Oskar MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 7 0 7 28
42. Zachradnik Kacper MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 12 7 4 3 10
43. Kapusta Łukasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 7 6 1 4
44. Stacherski Wiktor MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 11 7 2 5 30
45. Mykytyuk Valentyn MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 11 7 5 2 2
46. Myhalnytskyi Andrii UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 11 7 4 3 6
47. Zając Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 10 7 3 4 0
48. Kamiński Łukasz MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 3 7 2 5 4
49. Bizacki Olaf MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 3 7 4 3 4
50. Wróblewski Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 2 7 3 4 0
51. Krauzowicz Allan MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 6 3 3 10
52. Ledwoń Maciej TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 12 6 2 4 38
53. Stanko Volodymyr UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 12 6 3 3 32
54. Witas Gracjan JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 10 6 2 4 56
55. Bąk Kamil TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 9 6 3 3 22
56. Żurawski Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 8 6 6 0 20
57. Zygmunt Paweł MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 3 6 4 2 0
58. Brynkus Sebastian MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 3 6 2 4 2
59. Misterkiewicz Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 3 6 2 4 6
60. Wenker Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 6 6 0 2
61. Polak Franciszek MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 5 2 3 2
62. Tomaszewski Konrad UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 12 5 2 3 54
63. Pachut Patryk MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 12 5 4 1 4
64. Mańka Arkadiusz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 10 5 2 3 4
65. Mazurczyk Marcin MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 7 5 0 5 18
66. Luszniak Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 6 5 3 2 4
67. Ramsz Daniel MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 4 0 4 2
68. Proczek Michał TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 12 4 1 3 10
69. Malczewski Daniel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 12 4 0 4 10
70. Fabiańczyk Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 4 1 3 4
71. Frankiewicz Adrian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 10 4 2 2 2
72. Cieśla Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 10 4 2 2 8
73. Truty Mateusz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 10 4 3 1 37
74. Bagiński Przemysław TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 8 4 1 3 8
75. Milinkevich Anton MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 8 4 2 2 8
76. Dobrzeniecki Natalian MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 6 4 1 3 2
77. Krzyżek Jan MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 4 0 4 2
78. Słowakiewicz Adrian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1 4 3 1 2
79. Plewa Błażej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 3 2 1 16
80. Najsarek Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 12 3 1 2 0
81. Plewnia Wiktor MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 11 3 1 2 44
82. Piankrat Yahor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 10 3 1 2 6
83. Maćkowski Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 10 3 2 1 0
84. Urbańczyk Sebastian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 9 3 3 0 2
85. Kopiec Krystian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 9 3 3 0 2
86. Kaplyta Paweł MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 9 3 2 1 24
87. Borowiak Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 9 3 2 1 42
88. Borowiak Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 9 3 1 2 16
89. Szymik Daniel TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 8 3 2 1 12
90. Kot Antoni JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 8 3 0 3 35
91. Ksiondz Oliwier MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 8 3 2 1 4
92. Kvas Vitaliy MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 8 3 2 1 2
93. Kańczewski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 8 3 1 2 2
94. Chabior II Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 5 3 1 2 6
95. Glazer Tymoteusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 5 3 0 3 2
96. Zając Michał TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 2 3 2 1 4
97. Kasprzyk Dominik UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 2 3 1 2 0
98. Jędrzejewski Kacper MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 3 1 2 0
99. Schmidt Bartosz MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 3 2 1 0
100. Hyla Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 13 2 1 1 28
101. Protsenko Bogdan MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 2 0 2 14
102. Dąbrowski Bartosz JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 2 0 2 2
103. Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 11 2 0 2 10
104. Palamarchuk Oleh UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 11 2 0 2 0
105. Tabaka Beniamin MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 11 2 0 2 8
106. Adynkiewicz-P. Michał JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 11 2 1 1 10
107. Porosło Rafał MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 10 2 1 1 30
108. Ustynov Maksym TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 9 2 0 2 18
109. Sieczkowski Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 8 2 0 2 2
110. Miłek Bartosz MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 5 2 1 1 14
111. Szlembarski Dominik MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 3 2 0 2 0
112. Augustyniak Igor TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 2 2 1 1 0
113. Gruźla Kacper MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 2 1 1 0
114. Bezwiński Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 2 2 0 0
115. Wólczyński Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 14 1 1 0 4
116. Siuty Szymon MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 1 1 0 2
117. Danel Patryk MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 1 0 1 4
118. Król Kacper MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 13 1 0 1 2
119. Garsztka Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 1 1 0 14
120. Figas Piotr MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 12 1 0 1 8
121. Witkowski Julian MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 12 1 0 1 2
122. Bar Sebastian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 11 1 0 1 25
123. Huchel Szymon MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 11 1 1 0 28
124. Faska Adam TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 10 1 0 1 4
125. Olejarz Sebastian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 10 1 0 1 4
126. Mila Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 9 1 1 0 0
127. Sobera Maurycy TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 9 1 0 1 8
128. Machura Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 9 1 1 0 0
129. Dżugan Wiktor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 8 1 0 1 2
130. Milewski Mateusz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 6 1 0 1 0
131. Firszt Paweł TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 5 1 0 1 4
132. Klocek Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 5 1 0 1 0
133. Rutkowski Patryk MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 5 1 1 0 18
134. Łapczyński Jan MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 5 1 0 1 0
135. Walczak Jan MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 4 1 0 1 0
136. Dworaźny Mateusz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 2 1 0 1 0
137. Sadowski Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 1 1 0 0
138. Shirkov Timofei MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 1 1 0 0
139. Prokop Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 1 1 0 1 0
140. Worwa Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1 1 1 0 2
141. Żółtek Michał MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1 1 1 0 0
142. Jaracz Michał MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 0 0 0 2
143. Zawalski Adrian MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 13 0 0 0 0
144. Kulpecki Kacper MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 13 0 0 0 2
145. Wikar Krystian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 0 0 0 6
146. Witkowski Maksymilian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 12 0 0 0 4
147. Ongirski Mikołaj MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 12 0 0 0 0
148. Cieślak Łukasz MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 11 0 0 0 0
149. Shvetsov Yurii MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 11 0 0 0 2
150. Rayski Patryk MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 11 0 0 0 4
151. Orlik Adrian TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 10 0 0 0 14
152. Ustynov Nikita TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 10 0 0 0 6
153. Kotuła Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 10 0 0 0 0
154. Sochacki Wojciech MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 10 0 0 0 4
155. Maciejewski Jakub MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 9 0 0 0 2
156. Załucki Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 9 0 0 0 6
157. Kołodziej Mateusz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 8 0 0 0 0
158. Hebda Łukasz MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 8 0 0 0 0
159. Lewicki Adam MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 8 0 0 0 0
160. Kapusta Jakub MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 8 0 0 0 4
161. Wywiał Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 8 0 0 0 60
162. Polak Oskar MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 8 0 0 0 0
163. Wencel Wiktor MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 7 0 0 0 0
164. Sanocz Maksymilian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 6 0 0 0 2
165. Trawiński Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 5 0 0 0 2
166. Wojciechowski Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 5 0 0 0 4
167. Szczepanik Jacek MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 5 0 0 0 0
168. Kołybski Mikołaj MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 5 0 0 0 0
169. Pohl Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 4 0 0 0 0
170. Buczek Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 4 0 0 0 0
171. Grabara II Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 4 0 0 0 0
172. Wróbel Marcin MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 4 0 0 0 16
173. Wyśnik Marcin MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 4 0 0 0 2
174. Stehlik Mikołaj UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 3 0 0 0 0
175. Ptashkin Artur UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 3 0 0 0 0
176. Dziurdzia Antoni MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 3 0 0 0 0
177. Zawalski Jakub MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 3 0 0 0 2
178. Bizub Paweł MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 3 0 0 0 0
179. Kuc Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 0
180. Opiłka Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 2
181. Myrdak Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 2
182. Gruszczyk Konrad JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 6
183. Kula Patryk MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 0
184. Guranowski Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 0
185. Szypliński Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 0
186. Jeziorski Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 0
187. Ryniewicz Wojciech MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 0
188. Naróg Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 2
189. Langner Oskar MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 1 0 0 0 0
190. Mentel Jakub MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 1 0 0 0 0
191. Suski Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 1 0 0 0 0
192. Białoń Piotr MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1 0 0 0 0
193. Kamieniecki Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 1 0 0 0 0
194. Wikar Damian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1 0 0 0 0
195. Klosa Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
196. Olejniczak Tomasz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
197. Sojka Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
198. Brandt Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
199. Ciepał Norbert UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
200. Pluta Miłosz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
201. Wyśnik Marcin UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
202. Wojciechowski II Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
203. Kozłowski Eryk MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
204. Nakielski Przemysław MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
205. Brzozowski II Szymon MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
206. Yankouski Uladzislau MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
207. Kazek Robert MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
208. Świątkiewicz Aleksy MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
209. Muzalewski Mateusz MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
210. Stachura Piotr MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
211. Kolski Kacper JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
212. Miarka Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
213. Paś Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
214. Płachetka Marcin JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
215. Rafalik Przemysław JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
216. Szubert Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
217. Lewy Jeremi MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
218. Bąk Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
219. Bajwenko Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
220. Grabara Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
221. Sawicki Marcel MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
222. Szałajko Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
223. Sołtys Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
224. Wałęga Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
225. Kubiszewski Dawid MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
226. Świerczyna Patryk MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
227. Pohl Patryk MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
228. Kosmęda Bartosz MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
229. Drąg Daniel MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
230. Susterovas Jaromir TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0