Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Blanik Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 28 61 25 36 26
2. Prusak Adrian UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 27 56 28 28 38
3. Piotrowski Mariusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 25 55 28 27 34
4. Flasz Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 27 52 30 22 34
5. Prokurat Jakub SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 26 48 25 23 60
6. Mularczyk Szymon TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 22 47 18 29 47
7. Duży Dawid MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 26 43 12 31 8
8. Gajdzik Robert TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 28 41 25 16 32
9. Kozłowski Piotr UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 26 40 16 24 10
10. Ubowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 26 40 21 19 40
11. Antropov Nikita UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 25 39 15 24 52
12. Jarosz Patryk UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 18 35 18 17 8
13. Bernacki Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 13 35 18 17 14
14. Gruźla Kacper MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 26 34 15 19 22
15. Pacon Miroslav JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 25 34 20 14 31
16. Domogała Michał TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 27 30 15 15 65
17. Miccoli Louis UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 28 29 15 14 38
18. Magiera Michał UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 27 28 19 9 34
19. Kostyła Maciej MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 26 26 10 16 38
20. Hołdowicz Daniel MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 26 26 21 5 24
21. Dobosz Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 26 26 19 7 20
22. Kosmęda Bartosz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 22 25 10 15 55
23. Szymeczko Przemysław UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 22 24 12 12 4
24. Jędrzejewski Kacper SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 27 22 11 11 20
25. Zygmunt Paweł MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 7 22 13 9 4
26. Frojda Matyjas JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 27 21 11 10 76
27. Dytkowicz Marek UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 23 21 11 10 36
28. Krynicki Dawid UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 27 20 10 10 32
29. Lewy Tymoteusz SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 24 20 7 13 39
30. Duszak Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 18 20 6 14 30
31. Filipek Konrad UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 14 20 14 6 56
32. Pelaczyk Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 12 20 10 10 43
33. Dziurdzia Antoni MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 27 19 13 6 36
34. Fus Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 25 19 10 9 53
35. Bezwiński Mateusz SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 25 19 10 9 36
36. Kalus Martin JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 23 19 4 15 121
37. Tomaszewski Konrad UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 27 18 7 11 20
38. Sołtys Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 27 18 3 15 12
39. Popielski Mateusz SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 26 18 6 12 22
40. Ginda Damian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 22 16 10 6 34
41. Anklewicz Maciej TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 19 16 6 10 26
42. Ledwoń Maciej TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 28 15 7 8 26
43. Łyko Łukasz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 24 15 4 11 14
44. Jeziorski Bartłomiej MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 3 15 8 7 0
45. Bodora Aleksander TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 27 14 6 8 50
46. Plewnia Wiktor MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 26 14 6 8 54
47. Drąg Daniel SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 26 14 7 7 34
48. Witas Gracjan JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 27 13 4 9 52
49. Petelicki Szymon TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 23 13 8 5 58
50. Olszewski Dominik SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 7 13 6 7 0
51. Zachradnik Kacper MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 28 12 3 9 16
52. Wojtarowicz Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 25 12 4 8 44
53. Kawka Marcin TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 24 12 6 6 101
54. Florczak Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 24 12 3 9 44
55. Jarosz Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 4 12 9 3 2
56. Brzozowski Szymon MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 28 11 6 5 47
57. Yavorsky Vladislav UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 27 11 1 10 8
58. Protsenko Bogdan MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 27 11 5 6 54
59. Jęczała Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 23 11 3 8 22
60. Hyla Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 22 11 6 5 18
61. Lewy Jeremi SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 22 11 5 6 50
62. Sawicki Marcel SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 13 11 5 6 73
63. Mashyntsev Leonid MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 27 10 5 5 100
64. Kapusta Jakub MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 26 10 5 5 24
65. Stacherski Wiktor MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 23 10 5 5 57
66. Brzozowski Wiktor MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 21 10 6 4 14
67. Polak Franciszek MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 21 10 5 5 24
68. Fabiańczyk Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 17 10 7 3 20
69. Kołodziej Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 11 10 3 7 12
70. Yankovsky Yauheni MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 7 10 4 6 0
71. Hanzel Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 25 9 3 6 34
72. Bartnik Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 18 9 6 3 24
73. Borowiak Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 15 9 3 6 16
74. Bednarz Maksymilian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 12 9 2 7 8
75. Zając Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 28 8 3 5 2
76. Rogos Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 27 8 3 5 4
77. Ksiondz Oliwier JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 25 8 6 2 37
78. Wywiał Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 24 8 4 4 50
79. Szałajko Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 12 8 3 5 16
80. Śmieszek Bruno SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 7 8 4 4 2
81. Bagiński Przemysław TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 26 7 3 4 4
82. Pohl Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 22 7 2 5 6
83. Jarnot Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 19 7 5 2 4
84. Głowacki Michał JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 9 7 5 2 54
85. Uryga Alexander TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 2 7 4 3 10
86. Dąbrowski Bartosz JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 27 6 3 3 6
87. Zawalski Adrian MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 26 6 1 5 2
88. Stanko Volodymyr UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 24 6 1 5 8
89. Bąk Oskar SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 23 6 3 3 18
90. Ustynov Maksym TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 20 6 4 2 12
91. Bajwenko Oskar SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 19 6 2 4 91
92. Jóźwiak Marcin SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 7 6 3 3 2
93. Bar Sebastian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 26 5 0 5 16
94. Dżugan Wiktor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 25 5 0 5 38
95. Frankiewicz Adrian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 23 5 2 3 40
96. Schupp Denis TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 22 5 2 3 26
97. Garsztka Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 20 5 3 2 16
98. Wątor Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 16 5 1 4 39
99. Jeziorski Oskar SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 16 5 1 4 22
100. Gawlik Jakub MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 14 5 4 1 10
101. Stupnytskyi Oleksii UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 12 5 0 5 2
102. Mykytyuk Valentyn MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 12 5 2 3 4
103. Michałowski Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 7 5 2 3 6
104. Małopolski Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 7 5 2 3 4
105. Witan Maciej UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 7 5 4 1 53
106. Niedlich Szymon SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 7 5 2 3 10
107. Sochacki Wojciech MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 27 4 1 3 8
108. Lewicki Adam MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 26 4 2 2 26
109. Biłas Karol UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 25 4 2 2 4
110. Kula Patryk SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 23 4 0 4 6
111. Borowiak Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 22 4 0 4 30
112. Naróg Michał SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 22 4 2 2 22
113. Glazer Tymoteusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 20 4 0 4 8
114. Najsarek Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 19 4 1 3 8
115. Sadowski Michał SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 19 4 2 2 16
116. Mańka Arkadiusz TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 16 4 3 1 4
117. Rutkowski Patryk SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 15 4 0 4 4
118. Łapczyński Jan SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 14 4 0 4 2
119. Rafiński Jakub SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 9 4 3 1 54
120. Rafalik Przemysław JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 27 3 3 0 10
121. Sobera Maurycy TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 26 3 1 2 20
122. Firszt Paweł TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 19 3 2 1 6
123. Krzyżek Alex MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 18 3 2 1 4
124. Królik Michał MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 17 3 3 0 6
125. Piankrat Yahor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 14 3 2 1 0
126. Arbart Arkadiusz SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 13 3 0 3 16
127. Bąk Kamil TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 11 3 1 2 6
128. Kuc Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 9 3 3 0 2
129. Zagurba Kamil UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 6 3 3 0 0
130. Dobrzański Mateusz MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 4 3 2 1 2
131. Solovev Pavel MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 4 3 3 0 8
132. Paś Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 1 3 1 2 0
133. Cieślak Łukasz MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 28 2 1 1 8
134. Porosło Rafał MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 28 2 0 2 32
135. Kaplyta Paweł MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 25 2 1 1 20
136. Faska Adam TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 22 2 1 1 0
137. Szypliński Jakub SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 17 2 0 2 26
138. Rabęda Kacper UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 16 2 1 1 26
139. Szymik Daniel TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 15 2 0 2 12
140. Mazurczyk Marcin MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 15 2 1 1 20
141. Kopiec Krystian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 13 2 0 2 2
142. Piskalski Konrad SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 13 2 2 0 8
143. Rudnicki Adrian TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 8 2 1 1 6
144. Bartkowski Damian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 24 1 1 0 16
145. Witkowski Maksymilian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 24 1 0 1 10
146. Kulpecki Kacper MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 20 1 0 1 4
147. Tabaka Beniamin MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 14 1 0 1 2
148. Zając Wojciech JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 13 1 0 1 0
149. Sieczkowski Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 11 1 0 1 18
150. Sacha Łukasz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 9 1 0 1 4
151. Franczyk Sylwester UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 9 1 0 1 0
152. Ustynov Nikita TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 7 1 1 0 0
153. Szubert Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 6 1 0 1 8
154. Sokalski Orest UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 4 1 0 1 2
155. Sikora Maksym MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 2 1 0 1 0
156. Zamarlik Oskar UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 1 1 0 1 2
157. Klocek Krzysztof TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 24 0 0 0 4
158. Pasek Wojciech UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 19 0 0 0 4
159. Rudek Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 18 0 0 0 4
160. Załucki Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 16 0 0 0 4
161. Świderski Filip SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 15 0 0 0 4
162. Szczepanik Jacek MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 15 0 0 0 0
163. Hebda Łukasz MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 15 0 0 0 27
164. Klocek Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 12 0 0 0 2
165. Maciejewski Jakub MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 12 0 0 0 0
166. Buczek Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 12 0 0 0 0
167. Guranowski Szymon SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 12 0 0 0 0
168. Bielecki Kacper MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 12 0 0 0 6
169. Zawalski Jakub MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 11 0 0 0 4
170. Myrdak Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 11 0 0 0 4
171. Pohl Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 10 0 0 0 2
172. Adynkiewicz-Piragas Michał JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 9 0 0 0 2
173. Prokop Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 8 0 0 0 0
174. Kołodziej Mateusz TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 7 0 0 0 0
175. Kubarek Paweł UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 7 0 0 0 0
176. Sieradzki Jakub MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 7 0 0 0 4
177. Lipiński Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 6 0 0 0 0
178. Wojciechowski Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 6 0 0 0 4
179. Hrycaj Andrew UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 6 0 0 0 0
180. Habura Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 6 0 0 0 14
181. Brzozowski Kacper SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 5 0 0 0 2
182. Buczek Karol UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 5 0 0 0 0
183. Bizub Paweł UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 5 0 0 0 0
184. Trawiński Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 4 0 0 0 0
185. Pluta Miłosz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 3 0 0 0 0
186. Tarnowski Marcin UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 3 0 0 0 0
187. Kotuła Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 2 0 0 0 0
188. Małota Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 2 0 0 0 0
189. Stehlik Mikołaj UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 2 0 0 0 0
190. Kot Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 2 0 0 0 2
191. Lewartowski Kamil MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 2 0 0 0 0
192. Smolin Denis MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 2 0 0 0 0
193. Kvas Vitaliy JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 2 0 0 0 0
194. Miarka Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 1 0 0 0 0
195. Rafalik Paweł JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 1 0 0 0 0
196. Wencel Wiktor SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 1 0 0 0 0
197. Augustyniak Igor TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
198. Cuber Klaudiusz TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
199. Klosa Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
200. Lichy Maciej TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
201. Nowak Tymoteusz TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
202. Zając Michał TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
203. Dworaźny Mateusz TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
204. Cieśla Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
205. Gruszczyk Konrad JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
206. Idasiak Miłosz JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
207. Kapusta Łukasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
208. Kot Antoni JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
209. Misterkiewicz Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
210. Paś Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
211. Płachetka Marcin JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
212. Sołtys Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
213. Wałęga Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
214. Wróblewski Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
215. Dinter Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
216. Chabior II Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
217. Wyśnik Marcin UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
218. Ciołek Norbert UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
219. Luszniak Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
220. Malczewski Daniel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
221. Omelchenko Maksym UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
222. Opiłka Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
223. Wróbel Marcin UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
224. Romek Paweł UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
225. Noworyta Miłosz UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
226. Goc Adrian UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
227. Klocek Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
228. Krzyżek Jan MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
229. Bizacki Olaf MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
230. Bukowski Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
231. Bednarz Maksymilian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
232. Fraszko Sebastian SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
233. Urbański Wiktor SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
234. Khoperia Armen SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
235. Mazurkiewicz Filip SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
236. Czapnik Oskar SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
237. Krztoń Radosław MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
238. Kos Marcin MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
239. Sułek Marcin MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
240. Kamieniecki Kacper UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
241. Kamiński Łukasz UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
242. Szewczyk Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
243. Chowaniec Patryk UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
244. Kieta Augustyn UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
245. Olchawski Bartosz UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
246. Worwa Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
247. Huzior Tadeusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
248. Truty Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
249. Faltyn Kacper UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
250. Pierzchała Daniel UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
251. Wenker Jakub SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
252. Schmidt Bartosz MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
253. Jóźwik Patryk TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
254. Wasiak Piotr MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0
255. Brynkus Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 0 0 0 0 0