Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Henderson Jonah Opole HK 21 39 16 23 24
2. Bryk Krzysztof KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 21 38 13 25 34
3. Pelaczyk Patryk KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 17 35 13 22 32
4. Yastrabau Kiryl MKS Cracovia (MHL) 13 34 16 18 14
5. Jarosz Patryk UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 21 33 15 18 36
6. Dybaś Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 19 32 9 23 8
7. Wenker Jakub SMS Toruń 22 31 14 17 32
8. Hemminger Breydon Opole HK 18 30 12 18 18
9. Wąsiński Karol KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 19 28 19 9 8
10. Ubowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 20 28 11 17 12
11. Dulęba Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 22 27 11 16 22
12. Wróblewski Dawid KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 21 26 12 14 22
13. Coleman Nicholas Opole HK 21 26 10 16 44
14. Walczak Jan SMS Toruń 21 26 9 17 43
15. Trofimov Ilya TME ŁKH Łódź 13 25 17 8 10
16. Spence James Opole HK 21 24 12 12 14
17. Riha Vaclav TME ŁKH Łódź 18 23 12 11 43
18. Panzeca Devin Opole HK 7 23 9 14 4
19. Dusznik Adrian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 22 23 8 15 16
20. Nachaev Evgenii TME ŁKH Łódź 16 23 4 19 67
21. Mazurkiewicz Filip MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 17 21 10 11 32
22. Bar Sebastian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 21 21 9 12 48
23. Piankrat Yahor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 22 21 7 14 48
24. Yerassov Vasiliy UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 15 20 12 8 27
25. Bajon Piotr KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 21 20 7 13 12
26. Matusik Patryk KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 11 20 6 14 4
27. Tallon Sean Opole HK 21 20 5 15 30
28. Remus Gheorghe Opole HK 16 19 16 3 47
29. Rzekanowski Oskar UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 16 19 10 9 77
30. Popov Andrei TME ŁKH Łódź 10 19 9 10 4
31. Shatilov Nikita MKS Cracovia (MHL) 21 18 10 8 4
32. Fus Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 14 18 9 9 12
33. Krzyżek Jan MOSM Tychy (MHL) 10 17 6 11 6
34. Trzebunia Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 22 17 6 11 22
35. Najsarek Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 21 17 4 13 45
36. Wróbel Marcin KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 22 16 11 5 26
37. Stanko Volodymyr UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 21 16 9 7 26
38. Frolov Nikita TME ŁKH Łódź 4 16 9 7 4
39. Jaskólski Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 14 16 7 9 6
40. Sosnowski Krystian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 21 15 11 4 10
41. Fleck Gavin Opole HK 12 15 9 6 24
42. Proczek Michał SMS Toruń 19 15 7 8 26
43. Chabior II Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 20 15 6 9 20
44. Szałajko Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 22 15 6 9 26
45. Piotrowski Mariusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 13 14 9 5 10
46. Ranger Ethan Opole HK 21 14 9 5 4
47. Augustyniak Igor MKS Cracovia (MHL) 9 14 7 7 4
48. Kisiel Łukasz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 13 14 7 7 25
49. Olszewski Dominik MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 9 14 7 7 0
50. Friedenberg Nickolas Opole HK 13 14 6 8 12
51. Skorulski III Stanley Opole HK 12 14 6 8 24
52. Lewy Jeremi MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 20 14 3 11 69
53. Antanovich Mikita TME ŁKH Łódź 11 14 2 12 41
54. Gruźla Kacper MOSM Tychy (MHL) 10 13 8 5 8
55. Piskalski Konrad SMS Toruń 18 13 7 6 20
56. Krztoń Radosław MKS Cracovia (MHL) 21 13 6 7 42
57. Mularczyk Jakub SMS Toruń 19 13 5 8 42
58. Michalski Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 10 13 5 8 18
59. Prusak Adrian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 14 13 5 8 80
60. Lewy Tymoteusz TME ŁKH Łódź 22 13 5 8 20
61. Kubiak Mateusz TME ŁKH Łódź 22 13 5 8 24
62. Jarosz Dominik KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 5 13 5 8 0
63. Salnikov Denis TME ŁKH Łódź 10 13 3 10 20
64. Blanik Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 6 13 1 12 2
65. Dobosz Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 7 12 6 6 2
66. Bezwiński Mateusz MKS Cracovia (MHL) 9 12 6 6 0
67. Malasiński Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 20 12 5 7 16
68. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 10 12 3 9 18
69. Szlembarski Dominik MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 20 12 2 10 14
70. Płachetka Marcin KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 19 12 2 10 10
71. Malasiński Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 14 11 8 3 18
72. Magiera Michał UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 12 11 8 3 40
73. Dziurdzia Antoni MKS Cracovia (MHL) 10 11 7 4 30
74. Kusak Patryk UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 18 11 7 4 34
75. Wielkiewicz Filip MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 7 11 7 4 47
76. Wcisło Tomasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 20 11 6 5 4
77. Filipowicz Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 21 11 5 6 46
78. Kviatkouski Yakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 15 11 5 6 8
79. Niedźwiedź Łukasz KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 21 11 4 7 10
80. Zawortny Carter Opole HK 21 11 4 7 18
81. Eustace Vladislav Opole HK 14 11 3 8 72
82. Gosztyła Patryk MKS Cracovia (MHL) 18 11 3 8 2
83. Kasperek Oliwier MOSM Tychy (MHL) 21 11 2 9 14
84. Żurawski Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 14 11 2 9 67
85. Bąk Oskar Opole HK 13 11 2 9 16
86. Houle Dominic Opole HK 21 11 2 9 28
87. Kuczek Oskar MKS Cracovia (MHL) 15 11 1 10 8
88. Bodora Aleksander KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 21 11 1 10 8
89. Wicher Sebastian KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 14 10 8 2 24
90. Maskaliou Aliaksei TME ŁKH Łódź 19 10 8 2 18
91. Dodginghorse Raf Opole HK 8 10 8 2 36
92. Bohuszko Igor MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 18 10 6 4 4
93. Brzozowski Wiktor MKS Cracovia (MHL) 16 10 6 4 12
94. Kucharski Szymon MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 10 5 5 12
95. Kozlov Nikita UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 18 10 4 6 14
96. Florczak Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 6 10 4 6 10
97. Kapica Fabian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 8 10 3 7 28
98. Witczak Arkadiusz TME ŁKH Łódź 20 10 3 7 14
99. Jarczyk Krzysztof MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 22 9 8 1 10
100. Senkevich Artur UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 8 9 6 3 4
101. Nawrocki Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 9 4 5 4
102. Guzik Arkadiusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 22 9 4 5 6
103. Sołtys Jan KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 4 9 4 5 2
104. Mużelak Kacper MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 9 3 6 4
105. Huchel Szymon KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 22 9 3 6 32
106. Cuber Klaudiusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 21 9 3 6 10
107. Kemp Connor Opole HK 13 9 3 6 14
108. Senkevich Artsiom TME ŁKH Łódź 7 9 3 6 8
109. Napiórkowski Patryk SMS Toruń 21 8 6 2 6
110. Hołdowicz Daniel MOSM Tychy (MHL) 10 8 5 3 2
111. Pisula Paweł UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 22 8 5 3 4
112. Ciepielewski Piotr KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 22 8 5 3 8
113. Golik Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 18 8 5 3 6
114. Gawlik Jakub MKS Cracovia (MHL) 21 8 5 3 14
115. Plewa Błażej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 19 8 5 3 46
116. Ksiondz Oliwier KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 20 8 4 4 30
117. Stacherski Wiktor KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 16 8 4 4 18
118. Stryzhanok Yauheniy TME ŁKH Łódź 9 8 4 4 4
119. Landsbergs Edgars MKS Cracovia (MHL) 10 8 4 4 6
120. Jeziorski Oskar SMS Toruń 11 8 3 5 4
121. Dobrzeniecki Natalian SMS Toruń 22 8 3 5 24
122. Susterovas Jaromir UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 18 8 3 5 10
123. Pędraś Kamil UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 15 8 3 5 6
124. Kamieniecki Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 11 8 2 6 2
125. Onyshchenko Nikolai UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 17 8 2 6 30
126. Brynkus Sebastian MKS Cracovia (MHL) 3 8 1 7 2
127. Stępień Bartłomiej KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 11 8 1 7 6
128. Schmidt Bartosz KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 22 8 0 8 32
129. Musioł Jakub KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 9 7 6 1 2
130. Tsyran Ivan TME ŁKH Łódź 21 7 5 2 14
131. Kula Patryk MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 7 4 3 8
132. Maćkowski Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 9 7 4 3 4
133. Wikar Krystian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 18 7 4 3 28
134. Biernat Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 21 7 4 3 30
135. Rogos Mateusz MKS Cracovia (MHL) 15 7 3 4 4
136. Sapehin Mikhail MKS Cracovia (MHL) 9 7 3 4 0
137. Kafel Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 21 7 2 5 14
138. Stojek Andrzej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 7 7 2 5 0
139. Lichota Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 17 7 1 6 85
140. Kot Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 12 7 1 6 42
141. Senkevich Artsiom UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 6 7 1 6 0
142. Rutkowski Patryk SMS Toruń 20 6 5 1 31
143. Bochnak Wiktor MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 4 6 5 1 0
144. Ratajczak Igor MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 6 4 2 6
145. Dubinin Andrei UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 3 6 4 2 2
146. Noworyta Aleksander UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 20 6 4 2 14
147. Korzestański Łukasz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 9 6 3 3 6
148. Zawiła Dawid KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 20 6 3 3 30
149. Senkevich Artur TME ŁKH Łódź 7 6 3 3 6
150. Michałowski Jakub KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 5 6 2 4 0
151. Ziankou Yury TME ŁKH Łódź 13 6 1 5 6
152. Kuzak II Marcin MKS Cracovia (MHL) 20 5 5 0 6
153. Skrodziuk Szymon KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 3 5 4 1 0
154. Schafer Eryk SMS Toruń 22 5 3 2 14
155. Wenker Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 5 3 2 6
156. Bajwenko Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 8 5 3 2 44
157. Hadowski Oskar MKS Cracovia (MHL) 11 5 3 2 0
158. Chodor Błażej KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 7 5 3 2 0
159. Kułak Marcin TME ŁKH Łódź 21 5 3 2 22
160. Bernacki Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 4 5 3 2 0
161. Cyrenne Alexandre TME ŁKH Łódź 17 5 3 2 14
162. Miłek Bartosz KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 15 5 2 3 10
163. Laskowski Adam SMS Toruń 20 5 2 3 2
164. Ustynov Maksym KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 12 5 2 3 6
165. Sieczkowski Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 13 5 1 4 16
166. Rogos Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 5 5 1 4 4
167. Kurandy Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 17 5 1 4 71
168. Kurnicki Oliwier SMS Toruń 19 5 0 5 18
169. Brzozowski Szymon MKS Cracovia (MHL) 20 5 0 5 47
170. Uherek Filip MOSM Tychy (MHL) 4 4 3 1 4
171. Rocki Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 14 4 3 1 4
172. Łyko Łukasz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 7 4 2 2 4
173. Radwański Aleks UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 15 4 2 2 0
174. Koczera Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 21 4 2 2 4
175. Ptashkin Artur UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 13 4 2 2 6
176. Petelicki Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 13 4 2 2 4
177. Frolov Artem TME ŁKH Łódź 4 4 2 2 0
178. Gniewek Aleksander UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 8 4 1 3 31
179. Luszniak Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 4 1 3 0
180. Kvas Vitalii KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 20 4 1 3 0
181. Jaracz Michał MKS Cracovia (MHL) 21 4 1 3 14
182. Nykaza Daniel MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 22 4 1 3 14
183. Wytrykus Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 12 4 1 3 12
184. Kandratsenka Uladz. UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 13 3 3 0 2
185. Shtemke Reingold TME ŁKH Łódź 2 3 3 0 4
186. Małecki Jakub SMS Toruń 10 3 2 1 6
187. Sawicki Marcel SMS Toruń 11 3 2 1 14
188. Smal Igor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 3 2 1 6
189. Kiełbicki Szymon MKS Cracovia (MHL) 22 3 2 1 2
190. Skrzek Wiktor MKS Cracovia (MHL) 14 3 2 1 16
191. White Kierun Opole HK 12 3 2 1 59
192. Protsenko Bogdan MKS Cracovia (MHL) 6 3 2 1 6
193. Zielosko Dawid KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 10 3 2 1 43
194. Zberek Karol SMS Toruń 20 3 1 2 14
195. Augustyniak Marek MOSM Tychy (MHL) 11 3 1 2 2
196. Nowak Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 22 3 1 2 8
197. Zadęcki Wiktor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 16 3 1 2 4
198. Menc Aleks KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 6 3 1 2 8
199. Kowalski Adam MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 14 3 1 2 8
200. Wróbel Marlon MKS Cracovia (MHL) 20 3 1 2 10
201. Worwa Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 20 3 1 2 18
202. Wojtarowicz Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 8 3 1 2 10
203. Borowiak Adam KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 15 3 1 2 52
204. Dworaźny Mateusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 19 3 1 2 14
205. Sergushkin Denis MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 3 1 2 0
206. Opiłka Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 14 3 0 3 6
207. Glazer Tymoteusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 7 3 0 3 2
208. Kowolik Igor KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 20 3 0 3 34
209. Błotnicki Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 16 3 0 3 2
210. Urbański Wiktor MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 9 3 0 3 12
211. Shirkov Timofei MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 12 3 0 3 4
212. Pachut Patryk MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 2 2 0 4
213. Tymcio Oskar UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 4 2 2 0 0
214. Ongirski Mikołaj MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 15 2 2 0 8
215. Napiórkowski Patryk MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 2 2 0 0
216. Antropau Mikita UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 12 2 2 0 14
217. Kapusta Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2 2 2 0 0
218. Dupuis Maxwell Opole HK 4 2 2 0 0
219. Wiwatowski Kamil SMS Toruń 21 2 1 1 4
220. Mazur II Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 18 2 1 1 2
221. Kańczewski Konrad SMS Toruń 11 2 1 1 12
222. Kania Mikołaj KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 16 2 1 1 6
223. Dobrzeniecki Natalian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 2 1 1 4
224. Zberek Karol MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 2 1 1 0
225. Krzymowski Radosław MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 14 2 1 1 6
226. Długopolski Łukasz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 20 2 1 1 4
227. Maciaszek Maciej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 7 2 1 1 0
228. Siuty Szymon MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 22 2 1 1 2
229. Zabawski Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 5 2 1 1 0
230. Daniliszyn Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 19 2 1 1 2
231. Fabiańczyk Maciej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 20 2 1 1 10
232. Laskowski Adam MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 2 1 1 0
233. Gołaszewski Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 5 2 1 1 0
234. Feofanov Yegor MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 2 1 1 0
235. Sykes Cole Opole HK 10 2 1 1 10
236. Zawalski Adrian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 20 2 0 2 12
237. Kulpecki Kacper MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 2 0 2 6
238. Tabaka Beniamin MOSM Tychy (MHL) 19 2 0 2 16
239. Malinowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 11 2 0 2 2
240. Orzechowski Radosł. UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 14 2 0 2 2
241. Kopiec Krystian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 18 2 0 2 10
242. Suski Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 2 0 2 8
243. Surma Olaf MKS Cracovia (MHL) 22 2 0 2 8
244. Faska Adam KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 19 2 0 2 4
245. Janiszewski Patryk TME ŁKH Łódź 17 2 0 2 2
246. Thorne Cody Opole HK 13 2 0 2 22
247. Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 13 2 0 2 8
248. Pluciński Paweł MKS Cracovia (MHL) 15 2 0 2 8
249. Sobecki Karol MOSM Tychy (MHL) 14 2 0 2 4
250. Kuznetsov Sergei MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 2 0 2 0
251. Gavrilov Denis UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 10 2 0 2 6
252. Letiuk Artem TME ŁKH Łódź 13 2 0 2 16
253. Krzymowski Radosław SMS Toruń 10 1 1 0 2
254. Grzegorczyk Adam MOSM Tychy (MHL) 11 1 1 0 12
255. Kasprzyk Dominik UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 9 1 1 0 2
256. Palamarchuk Oleh UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 10 1 1 0 6
257. Filipek Konrad UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1 1 1 0 2
258. Ginda Damian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 2 1 1 0 2
259. Kubiszewski Dawid KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 11 1 1 0 14
260. Rutkowski Patryk MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 1 1 0 2
261. Lewandowski Maks. MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 1 1 0 2
262. Wólczyński Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 6 1 1 0 2
263. Gołębiewski Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 1 1 0 0
264. Tynka Dawid MKS Cracovia (MHL) 20 1 1 0 4
265. Kozioł Wojciech MKS Cracovia (MHL) 12 1 1 0 2
266. Sulka Patryk MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 21 1 1 0 14
267. Kot Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 19 1 1 0 22
268. Płonka Filip UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 16 1 1 0 0
269. Kasianchuk Kiril TME ŁKH Łódź 7 1 1 0 2
270. Kowalski Bartosz TME ŁKH Łódź 12 1 1 0 6
271. Polak Franciszek TME ŁKH Łódź 17 1 1 0 37
272. Wiwatowski Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 9 1 1 0 2
273. Skopiński Piotr UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 11 1 1 0 2
274. Stelmakh Nikita TME ŁKH Łódź 6 1 1 0 25
275. Bielaczyc Piotr Opole HK 6 1 1 0 4
276. Stecho Jack Opole HK 2 1 1 0 2
277. Konrad Tristen Opole HK 2 1 1 0 4
278. Siekierka Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2 1 1 0 0
279. Krzyżowski Kamil MOSM Tychy (MHL) 13 1 0 1 2
280. Khoperia Armen UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 1 0 1 0
281. Domogała Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 1 0 1 0
282. Wilk Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 11 1 0 1 0
283. Naróg Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 3 1 0 1 2
284. Moś Karol KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 11 1 0 1 0
285. Macioł Maciej KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 8 1 0 1 18
286. Sterbenz Karol KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 4 1 0 1 6
287. Schafer Eryk MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 1 0 1 4
288. Walczak Jan MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 1 0 1 0
289. Wiwatowski Kamil MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 1 0 1 2
290. Łapczyński Jan MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 15 1 0 1 8
291. Kańczewski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 1 0 1 6
292. Gorczyca II Sebastian MKS Cracovia (MHL) 8 1 0 1 0
293. Sokół Jan MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 8 1 0 1 2
294. Dworzak Filip UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 10 1 0 1 78
295. Pencko Miłosz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 12 1 0 1 14
296. Wilk Daniel UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 9 1 0 1 0
297. Tarłowski Mikołaj UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 15 1 0 1 0
298. Baisarovych Volodym. TME ŁKH Łódź 15 1 0 1 12
299. Matuszewski Piotr TME ŁKH Łódź 18 1 0 1 10
300. Szymik Daniel KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2 1 0 1 2
301. Norrish Colin Opole HK 10 1 0 1 4
302. Krok Mateusz KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 13 1 0 1 2
303. Stopczyk Paweł TME ŁKH Łódź 8 1 0 1 8
304. Ustynov Nikita KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 8 1 0 1 2
305. Salnikov Denis UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 6 1 0 1 10
306. Mularczyk Szymon KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 1 0 1 0
307. Tumidalski Oliwer UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 8 1 0 1 0
308. Kamiński Łukasz MKS Cracovia (MHL) 1 1 0 1 0
309. Renke Marshall Opole HK 2 1 0 1 2
310. Grabara II Bartosz SMS Toruń 11 0 0 0 0
311. Gołębiewski Michał SMS Toruń 5 0 0 0 2
312. Błotnicki Mateusz SMS Toruń 2 0 0 0 0
313. Kowalski Adam SMS Toruń 9 0 0 0 2
314. Lewandowski Maks. SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
315. Lisewski Maksymilian SMS Toruń 8 0 0 0 0
316. Ongirski Mikołaj SMS Toruń 1 0 0 0 2
317. Mądraszewski Jakub SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
318. Wólczyński Szymon SMS Toruń 9 0 0 0 4
319. Zawalski Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 14 0 0 0 8
320. Mentel Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
321. Kapusta Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 8 0 0 0 2
322. Hanzel Adrian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 6 0 0 0 4
323. Langner Oskar MOSM Tychy (MHL) 7 0 0 0 4
324. Kuśmierz Piotr MOSM Tychy (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
325. Makaj Sebastian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 8 0 0 0 25
326. Krok Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2 0 0 0 2
327. Dziubanda Wiktor MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
328. Blach Bartosz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
329. Kubiaczyk Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 6 0 0 0 2
330. Plewnia Wiktor MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
331. Twarowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
332. Kowalik Konrad MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
333. Łatka Kacper MOSM Tychy (MHL) 13 0 0 0 0
334. Bizacki Olaf MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
335. Kotuła Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 7 0 0 0 10
336. Kubara Artur UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
337. Kovalenko Mark UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
338. Gzik Filip UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 8 0 0 0 0
339. Zagurba Kamil UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
340. Sikora Kamil UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
341. Mirek Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 4 0 0 0 2
342. Mazur Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
343. Małota Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
344. Wojciechowski Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
345. Buczek Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 0 0 0 0
346. Myrdak Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 8 0 0 0 0
347. Dżugan Wiktor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
348. Witan Maciej UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
349. Sudyka Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 15 0 0 0 8
350. Bąk Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
351. Żółkiewicz Dawid UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 14 0 0 0 4
352. Buczek Dominik UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
353. Wiszyński Filip UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
354. Biłas Karol UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 2 0 0 0 4
355. Niemczyk Szymon KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
356. Grobelkiewicz Tomasz KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 5 0 0 0 0
357. Świerczyna Patryk KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 20 0 0 0 4
358. Król Kacper KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 20 0 0 0 22
359. Timm Sebastian KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 14 0 0 0 0
360. Bujok Paweł KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 15 0 0 0 4
361. Lisewski Maksymilian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 0 0 0 2
362. Grabara II Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
363. Mądraszewski Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
364. Kurnicki Oliwier MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
365. Sawicki Marcel MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
366. Jeziorski Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
367. Małecki Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
368. Mularczyk Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
369. Piskalski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
370. Guranowski Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 17 0 0 0 0
371. Hebda Łukasz MKS Cracovia (MHL) 10 0 0 0 0
372. Rospond Michał MKS Cracovia (MHL) 3 0 0 0 2
373. Dzięgiel Miłosz MKS Cracovia (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
374. Bieniek Benedykt MKS Cracovia (MHL) 8 0 0 0 0
375. Drozd Ignacy MKS Cracovia (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
376. Adamczyk Oskar MKS Cracovia (MHL) 3 0 0 0 2
377. Solovey Pavel MKS Cracovia (MHL) 15 0 0 0 16
378. Mętel Kamil MKS Cracovia (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
379. Danel Patryk MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 20 0 0 0 14
380. Kapica Tobiasz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
381. Klimowski Szymon MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 13 0 0 0 0
382. Leja Filip MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 12 0 0 0 2
383. Luberda Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 13 0 0 0 0
384. Polak Oskar MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 4 0 0 0 2
385. Pudzisz Marcin MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 20 0 0 0 8
386. Sarniak Karol MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 21 0 0 0 18
387. Słowakiewicz Tadeusz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 7 0 0 0 6
388. Socha Grzegorz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
389. Jordan Michał MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
390. Łazarz Witold UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
391. Hornik Marcin UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 9 0 0 0 4
392. Kaczkowski Gabriel UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 6 0 0 0 0
393. Klimczyk Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 14 0 0 0 0
394. Lipiński Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
395. Klekot Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 5 0 0 0 6
396. Noworyta Miłosz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
397. Siemasz Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
398. Stępień II Jan KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
399. Chęciński Luciano KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
400. Fojcik Bartosz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
401. Gurzyński Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
402. Kołodziej Mateusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 12 0 0 0 0
403. Klimanek Paweł KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 11 0 0 0 0
404. Kraus Dominik KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
405. Łukawski Kacper KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
406. Mila Kacper KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
407. Proczek Michał KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 3 0 0 0 6
408. Rutkowski Dżastin KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
409. Stępień Jan KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
410. Szlomski Marcin KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
411. Ustynov Maksym KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
412. Ustynov Nikita KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
413. Wieczorek Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
414. Wieczorek IV Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
415. Wybiral Paweł KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
416. Hiukka Karri TME ŁKH Łódź 11 0 0 0 0
417. Piontek Krzysztof TME ŁKH Łódź 1 0 0 0 0
418. Grabara II Bartosz TME ŁKH Łódź 0 0 0 0 0
419. Grabara Bartosz TME ŁKH Łódź 0 0 0 0 0
420. Klysh Danylo TME ŁKH Łódź 1 0 0 0 0
421. Kozak Demian TME ŁKH Łódź 2 0 0 0 0
422. Moruha Kostiantyn TME ŁKH Łódź 11 0 0 0 12
423. Łuczak Miłosz TME ŁKH Łódź 1 0 0 0 2
424. Węgrzynowski Daniel TME ŁKH Łódź 3 0 0 0 0
425. Laptinov Nikita TME ŁKH Łódź 10 0 0 0 2
426. Matuszewski Antoni TME ŁKH Łódź 3 0 0 0 0
427. Olszewski Patryk TME ŁKH Łódź 0 0 0 0 0
428. Ciepłucha Michał TME ŁKH Łódź 0 0 0 0 0
429. Kowalski Jan TME ŁKH Łódź 0 0 0 0 0
430. Kusideł Radosław TME ŁKH Łódź 11 0 0 0 8
431. Tsitok Maksim UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
432. Rutkowski Łukasz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
433. Ramanauskas Tadas UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 14 0 0 0 0
434. Nahunko Dominik UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
435. Kulikov Daniil UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
436. Kulas Tomasz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
437. Kozłowski Tomasz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
438. Czernik Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
439. Bunko Maksim UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 6 0 0 0 0
440. Thoma Lars Opole HK 11 0 0 0 2
441. Clancy John Opole HK 3 0 0 0 2
442. Wróbel Kamil KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
443. Prokop Oskar KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 8 0 0 0 0
444. Spyrka Bartłomiej KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
445. Kapustka Kamil KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
446. Giziński Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
447. Fojcik Maciej KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
448. Chodak Andrzej KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
449. Zając Wojciech KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
450. Garsztka Filip KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 1 0 0 0 6
451. Kociszewski Mikołaj KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
452. Benoit Tyson Opole HK 2 0 0 0 0
453. Ward Chance Opole HK 2 0 0 0 25
454. Wickson Carter Opole HK 8 0 0 0 4
455. Bizub Paweł MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
456. Wsół Bartłomiej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
457. Wyśnik Marcin KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
458. Buczek Dominik SMS Toruń 9 0 0 0 0
459. Niedlich Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 5 0 0 0 8
460. Gąsior Adrian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
461. Kazakevich Yahor TME ŁKH Łódź 4 0 0 0 0
462. Szczepanik Jacek MKS Cracovia (MHL) 12 0 0 0 0
463. Labiński Jerzy MOSM Tychy (MHL) 10 0 0 0 4
464. Lewartowski Kamil MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
465. Gruca Brian KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 6 0 0 0 0
466. Wojciechowski Kacper KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
467. Osmołowski Wiktor MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 6 0 0 0 2
468. Nawrot Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
469. Lupanov Fedor MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
470. Starościak Michał UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 7 0 0 0 28
471. Świderski Filip UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 5 0 0 0 2
472. Sobesto Arkadiusz MKS Cracovia (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
473. Kapa Damian MKS Cracovia (MHL) 8 0 0 0 0
474. Bannikov Gleb TME ŁKH Łódź 3 0 0 0 0
475. Zając Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
476. Wojciechowski II Kac. KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
477. Gościński Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 1 0 0 0 2
478. Miarka Maciej KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
479. Clancy John TME ŁKH Łódź 8 0 0 0 2
480. Jaroń Kacper TME ŁKH Łódź 0 0 0 0 0
481. Bunko Maksim MOSM Tychy (MHL) 8 0 0 0 4
482. Weitzel Ryan Opole HK 1 0 0 0 0
483. Valtonen Oliver MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 6 0 0 0 0
484. Kupka Paweł KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
485. Janecki Grzegorz Opole HK 0 0 0 0 0
486. Alkan Joel Opole HK 2 0 0 0 0
487. Śleziak Mikołaj Opole HK 2 0 0 0 0
488. Musioł Dawid MKS Cracovia (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
489. Kapica Błażej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
490. Palmer James Opole HK 1 0 0 0 0
491. Tipert Jackson Opole HK 1 0 0 0 0
492. Ciućka Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
493. Chojęta Dawid MOSM Tychy (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0