STATYSTYKI POLSKIEGO HOKEJA

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Bryk Krzysztof JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 16 40 16 24 22
2. Senkevich Artsiom JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 16 34 19 15 10
3. Gruźla Kacper MOSM Tychy (MHL) 14 30 16 14 4
4. Ubowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 16 29 6 23 10
5. Senkevich Artur JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 16 29 16 13 12
6. Yerassov Vasiliy UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 14 28 16 12 8
7. Filipek Konrad UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 28 13 15 36
8. Dubinin Andrei UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 14 27 11 16 6
9. Piotrowski Mariusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 13 27 14 13 6
10. Bajon Piotr KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 15 25 7 18 2
11. Wicher Sebastian KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 14 23 20 3 6
12. Kącki Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 13 23 8 15 14
13. Strużyk Mateusz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 13 23 9 14 6
14. Witan Maciej UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 22 9 13 10
15. Wenker Jakub SMS Toruń 15 21 8 13 8
16. Augustyniak Igor MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 14 21 15 6 8
17. Blanik Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 10 21 7 14 10
18. Wołoszyk Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 15 20 14 6 12
19. Lewy Tymoteusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 15 18 14 4 14
20. Jarosz Patryk UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 13 18 6 12 6
21. Chorążyczewski Kord. JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 12 18 7 11 6
22. Ginda Damian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 10 17 5 12 18
23. Niedźwiecki Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 15 16 8 8 40
24. Dybaś Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 9 16 12 4 29
25. Sak Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 15 15 3 12 10
26. Misterkiewicz Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 12 15 7 8 43
27. Krzyżek Jan MOSM Tychy (MHL) 8 15 11 4 6
28. Bondarenka Dmitry GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 15 14 9 5 12
29. Mocarski Krystian GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 8 14 6 8 12
30. Minemoto Kazuyuki UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 4 14 6 8 2
31. Bąk Oskar SMS Toruń 15 13 7 6 8
32. Hołdowicz Daniel MOSM Tychy (MHL) 13 13 8 5 4
33. Wątor Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 13 13 6 7 12
34. Urbański Wiktor MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 13 7 6 16
35. Mazurkiewicz Filip MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 9 13 9 4 6
36. Świerski Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 6 13 8 5 20
37. Kasperek Oliwier MOSM Tychy (MHL) 16 12 4 8 16
38. Borowiak Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 16 12 2 10 29
39. Krztoń Radosław MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 16 12 7 5 24
40. Łabinowicz Szymon GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 15 12 7 5 6
41. Sadowski Michał SMS Toruń 15 12 4 8 8
42. Dulęba Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 14 12 5 7 10
43. Gniewek Aleksander UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 14 12 4 8 12
44. Fus Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 11 12 5 7 18
45. Sabirov Mihail MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 12 5 7 37
46. Rybak Maciej MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 8 12 8 4 10
47. Bezwiński Mateusz MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 7 12 7 5 6
48. Shcherbakov Dmytro GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 6 12 2 10 4
49. Wala Jakub GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 15 11 1 10 12
50. Proczek Michał SMS Toruń 14 11 3 8 33
51. Krynicki Dawid MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 13 11 6 5 33
52. Zawiła Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 13 11 2 9 24
53. Sosnowski Krystian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 13 11 6 5 8
54. Wróbel Marcin MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 8 11 5 6 20
55. Szałajko Jakub SMS Toruń 15 10 6 4 18
56. Krasakiewicz Mikołaj GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 14 10 2 8 14
57. Malasiński Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 14 10 6 4 12
58. Kapica Tobiasz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 14 10 2 8 2
59. Salnikov Denis ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 13 10 2 8 10
60. Rutkowski Łukasz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 7 10 2 8 2
61. Dobosz Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 6 10 4 6 6
62. Olszewski Dominik MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 5 10 5 5 4
63. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 5 10 4 6 4
64. Kulas Tomasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 4 10 2 8 2
65. Wróbel Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 3 10 2 8 14
66. Szubert Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 14 9 2 7 12
67. Stanko Volodymyr UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 14 9 5 4 20
68. Shirkov Timofey MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 13 9 3 6 0
69. Wojtarowicz Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 13 9 7 2 20
70. Ksiondz Oliwier MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 12 9 5 4 10
71. Susterovas Jaromir UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 11 9 5 4 16
72. Kubiak Mateusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 11 9 3 6 14
73. Prusak Adrian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 5 9 3 6 6
74. Ustynov Maksym KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 15 8 3 5 8
75. Bajwenko Oskar SMS Toruń 14 8 7 1 40
76. Stryzhanok Yauheniy ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 10 8 3 5 2
77. Sienkiewicz Filip UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 8 5 3 6
78. Bizacki Olaf MOSM Tychy (MHL) 7 8 3 5 6
79. Naparło Piotr MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 6 8 4 4 6
80. Mularczyk Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 6 8 6 2 2
81. Smal Igor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 5 8 5 3 2
82. Nahunko Dominik UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 3 8 5 3 2
83. Porosło Rafał MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 16 7 1 6 22
84. Piskalski Konrad SMS Toruń 15 7 5 2 16
85. Lewy Jeremi SMS Toruń 14 7 2 5 34
86. Petelicki Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 13 7 4 3 43
87. Kot Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 12 7 3 4 12
88. Rafiński Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 7 3 4 58
89. Uherek Filip MOSM Tychy (MHL) 9 7 5 2 8
90. Glazer Tymoteusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 7 2 5 6
91. Liśkiewicz Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 5 7 3 4 0
92. Gawlik Jakub MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 16 6 3 3 24
93. Leśniak Gilbert GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 15 6 2 4 4
94. Rutkowski Patryk SMS Toruń 15 6 1 5 12
95. Walczak Jan SMS Toruń 14 6 3 3 6
96. Filipowicz Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 14 6 2 4 28
97. Kvas Vitalij MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 13 6 1 5 2
98. Schupp Denis KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 13 6 1 5 16
99. Luszniak Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 13 6 2 4 32
100. Żurawski Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 12 6 3 3 24
101. Onyshchenko Nikolai MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 12 6 0 6 16
102. Śmieszek Bruno MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 6 6 0 53
103. Miłek Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 9 6 5 1 4
104. Ciechanowski Piotr ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 5 6 2 4 2
105. Kucharski Szymon MOSM Tychy (MHL) 16 5 2 3 0
106. Solovey Pavel MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 16 5 1 4 14
107. Zhurauski Artsiom GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 15 5 2 3 24
108. Kułak Marcin ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 15 5 1 4 14
109. Polak Franciszek ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 15 5 2 3 4
110. Sawicki Marcel SMS Toruń 15 5 2 3 12
111. Witczak Arkadiusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 14 5 5 0 4
112. Krok Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 13 5 4 1 2
113. Petrovskii Vladimir UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 13 5 3 2 8
114. Khoperia Armen UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 12 5 4 1 0
115. Goździewicz Paweł UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 11 5 2 3 4
116. Teterin Nikita UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 11 5 2 3 0
117. Frankiewicz Adrian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 10 5 5 0 12
118. Duszak Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 10 5 0 5 10
119. Janiszewski Patryk ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 10 5 3 2 2
120. Ziankou Yury ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 10 5 1 4 4
121. Biłas Karol UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 5 2 3 2
122. Kalus Martin JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 8 5 4 1 30
123. Mularczyk Jakub SMS Toruń 8 5 1 4 6
124. Kamieniecki Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 8 5 4 1 2
125. Frojda Matyas JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 7 5 2 3 26
126. Suski Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 7 5 2 3 12
127. Schmidt Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 7 5 1 4 8
128. Zając Michał KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 6 5 1 4 6
129. Pelaczyk Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 3 5 3 2 0
130. Radzieńciak Grzegorz JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 3 5 2 3 2
131. Jaworski Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 5 3 2 0
132. Strzyżowski Marek UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1 5 0 5 2
133. Kazakevich Yahor JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 16 4 2 2 10
134. Protsenko Bogdan MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 16 4 1 3 24
135. Dobrzeniecki Natalian SMS Toruń 15 4 0 4 2
136. Drąg Daniel SMS Toruń 15 4 4 0 4
137. Zhurauski Arseni GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 14 4 2 2 10
138. Jarczyk Krzysztof MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 14 4 3 1 4
139. Nowak Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 13 4 2 2 14
140. Wcisło Tomasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 13 4 3 1 10
141. Wróbel Marlon MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 13 4 1 3 4
142. Daniliszyn Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 13 4 2 2 4
143. Pachut Patryk MOSM Tychy (MHL) 11 4 2 2 16
144. Piankrat Yahor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 11 4 0 4 32
145. Kafel Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 11 4 1 3 2
146. Domogała Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 11 4 4 0 8
147. Bar Sebastian SMS Toruń 11 4 2 2 4
148. Florczak Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 4 1 3 4
149. Ananiew Filip GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 8 4 1 3 4
150. Cuber Klaudiusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 7 4 1 3 12
151. Naróg Michał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 6 4 2 2 4
152. Krokosz Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 6 4 1 3 0
153. Ludwiczak Przemysław JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 3 4 2 2 0
154. Olearczyk Kamil UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 3 4 2 2 0
155. Sadretdniov Artyom MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 4 3 1 0
156. Bohuszko Igor MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 15 3 1 2 2
157. Garsztka Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 13 3 1 2 27
158. Palamarchuk Oleg UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 13 3 1 2 6
159. Wikar Krystian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 13 3 1 2 33
160. Siuty Szymon MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 13 3 2 1 0
161. Guzik Arkadiusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 13 3 2 1 4
162. Król Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 12 3 1 2 6
163. Pohl Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 12 3 2 1 4
164. Skrzek Wiktor MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 11 3 3 0 10
165. Łapczyński Jan MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 3 1 2 26
166. Dworzak Filip UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 11 3 2 1 31
167. Tumulik Albert UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 11 3 2 1 12
168. Puzakov Maksim UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 11 3 2 1 12
169. Jeziorski Oskar SMS Toruń 10 3 2 1 6
170. Niedźwiedź Łukasz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 10 3 3 0 0
171. Stacherski Wiktor MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 10 3 1 2 6
172. Kandratsenka Uladzisl. UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 10 3 1 2 0
173. Mularczyk Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 8 3 2 1 6
174. Iwaniak Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 8 3 1 2 2
175. Krzak Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 6 3 1 2 6
176. Żak Michał MOSM Tychy (MHL) 5 3 0 3 2
177. Dziurdzia Antoni MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 5 3 1 2 2
178. Niedlich Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 3 1 2 6
179. Wólczyński Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 3 1 2 0
180. Sikora Kamil UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 3 3 0 3 0
181. Korzestański Łukasz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 3 0 3 0
182. Zieliński Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 3 1 2 0
183. Bodora Aleksander MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 3 0 3 0
184. Salamon Błażej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 3 2 1 0
185. Kosakowski Marek MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 3 1 2 2
186. Kula Patryk MOSM Tychy (MHL) 16 2 1 1 6
187. Kulpecki Kacper MOSM Tychy (MHL) 16 2 0 2 4
188. Wywiał Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 16 2 1 1 28
189. Kapusta Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 15 2 0 2 6
190. Makaj Sebastian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 15 2 2 0 0
191. Najsarek Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 15 2 2 0 6
192. Fruczek Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 15 2 2 0 2
193. Arbart Arkadiusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 15 2 1 1 14
194. Zawalski Adrian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 14 2 0 2 6
195. Ustynov Nikita KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 14 2 1 1 4
196. Zając Bartosz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 14 2 0 2 0
197. Pluciński Paweł GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 14 2 1 1 0
198. Samsonovich Andrey GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 14 2 1 1 6
199. Kozlov Nikita UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 14 2 0 2 4
200. Kozioł Wojciech MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 14 2 0 2 2
201. Brzozowski Szymon MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 14 2 1 1 8
202. Danel Patryk MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 14 2 0 2 18
203. Huchel Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 13 2 0 2 20
204. Hadowski Oskar GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 13 2 0 2 2
205. Kowolik Igor MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 12 2 1 1 32
206. Szymik Daniel KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 12 2 1 1 18
207. Kowalski Bartosz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 12 2 1 1 4
208. Fabiańczyk Maciej MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 12 2 1 1 4
209. Biernat Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 12 2 1 1 4
210. Rogos Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 11 2 0 2 2
211. Kot Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 11 2 1 1 37
212. Kopiec Krystian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 10 2 0 2 2
213. Szypliński Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 2 0 2 10
214. Schafer Eryk MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 2 1 1 8
215. Zabawski Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 10 2 1 1 2
216. Dżugan Wiktor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 2 1 1 6
217. Kawka Marcin KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 9 2 0 2 8
218. Riha Vaclav ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 8 2 1 1 35
219. Zachradnik Kacper MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 8 2 1 1 18
220. Hyla Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 7 2 0 2 2
221. Kuzak II Marcin MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 7 2 1 1 0
222. Maskaliou Aliaksei ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 2 1 1 27
223. Kapusta Łukasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 5 2 1 1 2
224. Zadęcki Wiktor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 5 2 1 1 0
225. Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 5 2 1 1 2
226. Ciepłucha Michał ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 5 2 1 1 18
227. Maćkowski Szymon SMS Toruń 5 2 1 1 0
228. Brzozowski Wiktor MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 3 2 1 1 4
229. Lacheta Konrad UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 3 2 1 1 26
230. Yankouski Vladzislav MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2 2 1 1 6
231. Biały Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 2 2 1 1 0
232. Wilusz Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 2 2 0 2 10
233. Kasprzyk Dominik UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 2 1 1 0
234. Gościński Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2 2 2 0 0
235. Brynkus Sebastian MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 1 2 1 1 0
236. Jaskólski Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 2 2 0 0
237. Sawicki Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 1 2 0 2 0
238. Jarosz Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 1 2 0 2 0
239. Działo Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 2 1 1 2
240. Tyczyński Damian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 2 0 2 0
241. Bieniek Benedykt MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 16 1 0 1 2
242. Surma Olaf MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 16 1 0 1 2
243. Faska Adam KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 15 1 0 1 2
244. Wenz Wiktor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 14 1 0 1 4
245. Baisarovych Volodymyr ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 14 1 1 0 6
246. Pierzchała Daniel MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 14 1 1 0 38
247. Maciaszek Maciej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 14 1 1 0 0
248. Worwa Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 14 1 1 0 14
249. Kusideł Radosław ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 13 1 0 1 20
250. Nykaza Daniel MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 13 1 0 1 0
251. Lichota Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 13 1 1 0 45
252. Fojcik Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 12 1 0 1 0
253. Jaracz Michał MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 12 1 0 1 4
254. Noworyta Aleksander UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 12 1 0 1 14
255. Gołębiewski Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 1 1 0 2
256. Plewa Błażej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 11 1 0 1 10
257. Wytrykus Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 11 1 0 1 46
258. Kotuła Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 10 1 0 1 2
259. Olszewski Patryk ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 10 1 1 0 4
260. Krzymowski Radosław MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 1 1 0 0
261. Hornik Marcin UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 10 1 0 1 0
262. Kurandy Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 10 1 1 0 4
263. Orzechowski Radosław UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 1 1 0 0
264. Dworaźny Mateusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 8 1 0 1 18
265. Laskowski Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 7 1 0 1 4
266. Syniawa Marek ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 1 1 0 4
267. Rudek Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 7 1 0 1 2
268. Koczera Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 7 1 0 1 0
269. Kosmęda Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 7 1 1 0 2
270. Borowicz Adrian ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 1 0 1 10
271. Machura Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 6 1 1 0 4
272. Kubiszewski Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 5 1 0 1 2
273. Zając Wojciech JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 4 1 0 1 0
274. Łyko Łukasz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 4 1 1 0 0
275. Małota Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 4 1 0 1 0
276. Chabior Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 4 1 1 0 2
277. Wujek Sergiusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 4 1 1 0 4
278. Maćkowski Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 1 1 0 0
279. Wybiral Paweł KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 4 1 0 1 2
280. Laptinov Nikita ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 4 1 0 1 2
281. Banachewicz Paweł MOSM Tychy (MHL) 3 1 0 1 0
282. Gurzyński Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 3 1 1 0 2
283. Stępień Jan KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 3 1 0 1 0
284. Błotnicki Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 1 0 1 0
285. Balcerek Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 2 1 1 0 8
286. Demkowicz Hubert UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 2 1 0 1 0
287. Noworyta Miłosz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 2 1 0 1 0
288. Shatilov Nikita MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 2 1 1 0 0
289. Yastrabau Kiryl MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 2 1 1 0 2
290. Mużelak Kacper MOSM Tychy (MHL) 1 1 1 0 0
291. Wróblewski Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 1 1 0 1 0
292. Rąpała Bogusław UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1 1 1 0 0
293. Matusik Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 1 1 1 0 0
294. Kańczewski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 1 0 1 0
295. Adamus Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 1 0 1 2
296. Borowiak Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 16 0 0 0 2
297. Kiełbicki Szymon MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 16 0 0 0 2
298. Bunko Maksim JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 15 0 0 0 29
299. Soliński Wiktor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 15 0 0 0 0
300. Drustinac Adrian ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 15 0 0 0 6
301. Matuszewski Piotr ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 15 0 0 0 10
302. Świderski Filip SMS Toruń 15 0 0 0 0
303. Sokół Jan MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 13 0 0 0 2
304. Prokop Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 13 0 0 0 0
305. Hanzel Adrian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 12 0 0 0 10
306. Szczepanik Jacek MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 12 0 0 0 2
307. Zawalski Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 11 0 0 0 2
308. Kołodziej Mateusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 11 0 0 0 0
309. Guranowski Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 0 0 0 0
310. Sieczkowski Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 10 0 0 0 0
311. Stępień Bartosz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 10 0 0 0 0
312. Figas Piotr MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 10 0 0 0 4
313. Płonka Filip UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 10 0 0 0 4
314. Ptashkin Artur UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 10 0 0 0 2
315. Dziubanda Wiktor MOSM Tychy (MHL) 9 0 0 0 0
316. Orlik Adrian KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 9 0 0 0 0
317. Gosztyła Patryk MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 9 0 0 0 18
318. Klocek Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 8 0 0 0 0
319. Myrdak Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 8 0 0 0 2
320. Świerczyna Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 8 0 0 0 0
321. Wólczyński Szymon SMS Toruń 8 0 0 0 0
322. Niemczyk Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 8 0 0 0 2
323. Kobyliński Arkadiusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 0 0 0 8
324. Maciejewski Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 6 0 0 0 0
325. Buczek Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 6 0 0 0 2
326. Milewski Mateusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 6 0 0 0 6
327. Grabara Bartosz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 6 0 0 0 0
328. Kowalski Jan ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 6 0 0 0 4
329. Matuszewski Antoni ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 6 0 0 0 0
330. Lisewski Maksymilian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 6 0 0 0 0
331. Smolin Denis ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 6 0 0 0 16
332. Kołodziej Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 6 0 0 0 4
333. Langner Oskar MOSM Tychy (MHL) 5 0 0 0 10
334. Niemczyk Patryk UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 5 0 0 0 0
335. Żółkiewicz Dawid UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 5 0 0 0 4
336. Trawiński Bartosz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 5 0 0 0 0
337. Trzebiatowski Wiktor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 5 0 0 0 0
338. Boboshko Danilo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 5 0 0 0 2
339. Tomaszewski Konrad UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 5 0 0 0 4
340. Rabenda Damian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 5 0 0 0 14
341. Grabara II Bartosz SMS Toruń 5 0 0 0 0
342. Polak Oskar MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 5 0 0 0 0
343. Nowotarski Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 5 0 0 0 6
344. Płachetka Marcin JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 4 0 0 0 4
345. Ostafiński Gabriel UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 4 0 0 0 2
346. Kociszewski Mikołaj KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 4 0 0 0 2
347. Hebda Łukasz MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
348. Oracz Marcel ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 4 0 0 0 2
349. Ongirski Mikołaj MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
350. Słowakiewicz Tadeusz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
351. Bizub Paweł MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
352. Rabęda Kacper UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
353. Brackman Gavin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 4 0 0 0 2
354. Szlembarski Dominik MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
355. Ciućka Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
356. Sanocz Maksymilian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 3 0 0 0 6
357. Kania Mikołaj MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
358. Szczepkowski Mikołaj GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
359. Pełzowski Paweł ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
360. Lewandowski Maksym. MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
361. Kaczkowski Gabriel UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
362. Łazarz Witold UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 3 0 0 0 2
363. Kwak Michał UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 3 0 0 0 2
364. Kapłon Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 3 0 0 0 6
365. Kapica Błażej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
366. Tsyran Ivan ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
367. Mozhar Kiryl ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
368. Mentel Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
369. Golovchanskiy Maksim GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
370. Stehlik Mikołaj UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
371. Opiłka Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
372. Hiukka Karri ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 2 0 0 0 25
373. Piontek Krzysztof ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
374. Karasiński Arkadiusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 2 0 0 0 2
375. Kuźnicki Tobiasz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
376. Guranowski Szymon SMS Toruń 2 0 0 0 0
377. Kwak Michał MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 2 0 0 0 2
378. Malinowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
379. Hućko Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
380. Wojciechowski Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
381. Buczek Dominik UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
382. Wiszyński Filip UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
383. Ziółkowski Jakub KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
384. Jaroń Kacper ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
385. Świerczewski Kamil ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 1 0 0 0 2
386. Darol Jakub ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
387. Świderski Filip MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
388. Dobrzeniecki Natalian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 2
389. Rutkowski Patryk MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
390. Jeziorski Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
391. Proczek Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
392. Mądraszewski Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
393. Wiwatowski Kamil MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
394. Golik Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
395. Szypliński Jakub SMS Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
396. Białoń Piotr MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
397. Wieczorek III Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
398. Krawczyk Oskar KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
399. Onyshchenko Nikolai UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
400. Musioł Dawid MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
401. Kamiński Łukasz MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
402. Lipiński Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
403. Czernik Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
404. Stojek Andrzej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
405. Sułek Marcin ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 1 0 0 0 2
406. Trzebunia Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
407. Bojanowski Krzysztof MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
408. Yakubchyk Mikita MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
409. Bernacki Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
410. Mazurczyk Marcin MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
411. Tabaka Beniamin MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
412. Kuśmierz Piotr MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
413. Mroczkowski Christian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
414. Miarka Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
415. Spyrka Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
416. Giziński Szymon JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
417. Kapustka Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
418. Bar Sebastian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
419. Bielec Maciej UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
420. Moś Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
421. Fic Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
422. Rawa Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
423. Kupka Jan MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
424. Budziński Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
425. Górdziel Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
426. Bagiński Przemysław KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
427. Firszt Paweł KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
428. Rutkowski Dżastin KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
429. Wieczorek Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
430. Zalewski Kamil GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
431. Kuźnicki Tobiasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
432. Iwanow Tomasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
433. Rutkowski Maciej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
434. Malczewski Daniel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
435. Kubara Artur UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
436. Jerasow Wasilij UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
437. Kozendra Tomasz MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
438. Gągol Maciej MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
439. Grobelkiewicz Tomasz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
440. Grabara II Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
441. Sawicki Marcel MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
442. Bajwenko Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
443. Bąk Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
444. Piskalski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
445. Walczak Jan MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
446. Sadowski Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
447. Lewy Jeremi MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
448. Szałajko Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
449. Wenker Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
450. Milinkevich Anton MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
451. Witkowski Julian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
452. Drąg Daniel MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
453. Kowalski Adam MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
454. Zieliński Tycjan MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
455. Ongirski Mikołaj SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
456. Lisewski Maksymilian SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
457. Małecki Jakub SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
458. Schafer Eryk SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
459. Zberek Karol SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
460. Witkowski Julian SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
461. Lewandowski Maksym. SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
462. Klimowski Szymon MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
463. Zamarlik Oskar MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
464. Wieczorek II Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
465. Jaśkiewicz Oskar KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
466. Krężołek Patryk KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
467. Paszek Kamil KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
468. Wyśnik Marcin KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
469. Koczy Wojciech UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
470. Wąsiński Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
471. Kondrashov Maxim MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
472. Rybak Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
473. Stopiński Filip MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
474. Gorzycki Wojciech MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
475. Tsitok Maksim MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
476. Stępień Bartłomiej MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
477. Bernard Samuel MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
478. Krofta Michal MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
479. Krzymowski Radosław SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
480. Napiórkowski Patryk SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
481. Błotnicki Mateusz SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
482. Gauvin Antoni SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
483. Gołębiewski Michał SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
484. Kowalski Adam SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
485. Kurnicki Oliwier SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
486. Wiwatowski Michał SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
487. Kot Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
488. Prusak Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
489. Noworyta Miłosz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
490. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
491. Lipiński Sebastian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
492. Jonas Dominik ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
493. Łąpieś Aleksander ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
494. Kandratsenka Uladzisl. UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
495. Stojek Andrzej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
496. Gazda Remigiusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
497. Jaworski Adrian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
498. Grabara Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
499. Korzyniewski Łukasz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
500. Malasiński Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
501. Długopolski Łukasz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
502. Chabior II Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0