Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Alimov Alexander Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 10 37 18 19 14
2. Tsitok Maksim PTH Koziołki Poznań 13 28 11 17 8
3. Rajski Adam Naprzód Janów Katowice 9 23 11 12 20
4. Gawrus Władysław Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 23 11 12 6
5. Smirnou Matvei PTH Koziołki Poznań 14 22 11 11 22
6. Kosakowski Marek Naprzód Janów Katowice 10 21 8 13 18
7. Cieślicki Tomasz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 10 21 9 12 10
8. Kruczek Dawid Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 10 20 3 17 20
9. Prusak Adrian UKH Unia Oświęcim 8 20 11 9 30
10. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof UKH Unia Oświęcim 8 20 8 12 32
11. Gryc Michał Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 19 6 13 2
12. Krzyżek Jan SMS PZHL Katowice 10 18 9 9 4
13. Wróblewski Dawid SMS PZHL Katowice 10 18 7 11 2
14. Sabirov Mihail PTH Koziołki Poznań 14 17 7 10 45
15. Słodczyk Marcin Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 17 7 10 10
16. Jaros Marcin Naprzód Janów Katowice 5 16 5 11 2
17. Bryła Marek Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 10 15 9 6 16
18. Woźnica Michał Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 15 8 7 0
19. Bezwiński Mateusz SMS Toruń 10 14 9 5 4
20. Noworyta Miłosz UKH Unia Oświęcim 7 14 3 11 18
21. Wiśniewski Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 13 13 8 5 6
22. Kosmęda Bartosz Naprzód Janów Katowice 10 12 5 7 6
23. Zając Michał SMS PZHL Katowice 10 12 9 3 18
24. Myjak Grzegorz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 10 12 2 10 34
25. Wałęga Kamil SMS PZHL Katowice 3 12 8 4 2
26. Mocarski Krystian GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 10 11 9 2 22
27. Magiera Michał UKH Unia Oświęcim 9 11 3 8 2
28. Pohl Marek Naprzód Janów Katowice 5 11 4 7 6
29. Sarna Igor Naprzód Janów Katowice 10 10 2 8 37
30. Świadek Adam SMS PZHL Katowice 9 10 3 7 22
31. Naróg Michał SMS Toruń 9 10 3 7 6
32. Grebla Konrad Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 8 10 2 8 10
33. Antropau Mikita PTH Koziołki Poznań 8 10 6 4 16
34. Piper Jakub Naprzód Janów Katowice 7 10 4 6 10
35. Stachura Wojciech Naprzód Janów Katowice 7 10 3 7 12
36. Koczy Wojciech UKH Unia Oświęcim 5 10 5 5 8
37. Kisiel Łukasz Naprzód Janów Katowice 10 9 4 5 2
38. Lewy Jeremi SMS Toruń 10 9 5 4 16
39. Pichuev Nikita Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 10 9 5 4 6
40. Goździewicz Paweł Naprzód Janów Katowice 10 8 4 4 4
41. Krokosz Michał Naprzód Janów Katowice 10 8 5 3 8
42. Opiłka Kacper SMS PZHL Katowice 12 7 1 6 6
43. Łabinowicz Szymon GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 10 7 2 5 4
44. Khoperia Armen SMS PZHL Katowice 7 7 2 5 4
45. Ziankou Yury PTH Koziołki Poznań 6 7 3 4 2
46. Misterkiewicz Kamil SMS PZHL Katowice 5 7 3 4 6
47. Smal Igor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 3 7 3 4 0
48. Borowicz Adrian PTH Koziołki Poznań 14 6 1 5 16
49. Petrovskii Vladimir PTH Koziołki Poznań 14 6 2 4 22
50. Augustyniak Igor SMS PZHL Katowice 12 6 3 3 8
51. Zielosko Dawid Naprzód Janów Katowice 10 6 2 4 20
52. Wołoszyk Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 10 6 4 2 22
53. Płachetka Marcin SMS PZHL Katowice 9 6 4 2 24
54. Jędrzejewski Kacper SMS Toruń 8 6 4 2 10
55. Burnat Arkadiusz UKH Dębica 7 6 1 5 4
56. Kuczek Oskar UKH Dębica 7 6 5 1 6
57. Pach Piotr Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 7 6 2 4 18
58. Filipowicz Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 6 6 2 4 0
59. Sadowski Michał SMS Toruń 10 5 3 2 2
60. Drąg Daniel SMS Toruń 10 5 1 4 0
61. Krasakiewicz Mikołaj GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 10 5 2 3 30
62. Krynicki Dawid UKH Unia Oświęcim 8 5 4 1 16
63. Iwanow Tomasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 6 5 3 2 8
64. Biernat Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim 4 5 4 1 0
65. Gawlik Jakub UKH Dębica 4 5 3 2 0
66. Dworaźny Mateusz SMS PZHL Katowice 12 4 0 4 27
67. Susterovas Jaromir SMS PZHL Katowice 10 4 1 3 2
68. Bąk Oskar SMS Toruń 10 4 1 3 6
69. Sawicki Marcel SMS Toruń 10 4 1 3 26
70. Szałajko Jakub SMS Toruń 10 4 2 2 14
71. Liśkiewicz Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 10 4 0 4 8
72. Śmigórski Jakub PTH Koziołki Poznań 10 4 0 4 24
73. Fraszko Sebastian PTH Koziołki Poznań 10 4 2 2 20
74. Wala Jakub GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 9 4 0 4 8
75. Lacheta Konrad UKH Unia Oświęcim 8 4 2 2 24
76. Dudzik Łukasz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 8 4 1 3 2
77. Luszniak Szymon SMS PZHL Katowice 7 4 2 2 2
78. Kopyściański Mikołaj UKH Dębica 7 4 3 1 8
79. Sosnowski Krystian UKH Unia Oświęcim 6 4 2 2 4
80. Krok Adam Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 6 4 2 2 4
81. Morozov Aleks Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 6 4 1 3 0
82. Ksiondz Oliwier Naprzód Janów Katowice 4 4 3 1 2
83. Kula Patryk SMS Toruń 10 3 1 2 4
84. Bajwenko Oskar SMS Toruń 8 3 0 3 42
85. Szypliński Jakub SMS Toruń 8 3 1 2 4
86. Wenker Jakub SMS Toruń 8 3 2 1 12
87. Jeziorski Oskar SMS Toruń 8 3 2 1 18
88. Leśniak Gilbert GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 3 0 3 6
89. Krzak Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim 7 3 0 3 2
90. Zawiła Dawid UKH Dębica 7 3 2 1 35
91. Wsół Bartłomiej SMS PZHL Katowice 4 3 0 3 18
92. Nowak Arkadiusz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 4 3 1 2 4
93. Bryk Krzysztof UKH Dębica 4 3 2 1 2
94. Wądra Paweł Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 3 0 3 8
95. Sołtys Jan SMS PZHL Katowice 2 3 1 2 29
96. Gębczyk Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 2 3 1 2 2
97. Popielski Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 14 2 0 2 14
98. Onyshchenko Nikolai PTH Koziołki Poznań 12 2 1 1 30
99. Langner Oskar SMS PZHL Katowice 11 2 0 2 2
100. Suski Bartosz SMS PZHL Katowice 11 2 0 2 2
101. Muzalewski Mateusz SMS PZHL Katowice 10 2 1 1 6
102. Zalewski Kamil GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 10 2 1 1 4
103. Schmidt Bartosz SMS PZHL Katowice 9 2 1 1 4
104. Niedźwiedź Łukasz Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 2 1 1 2
105. Matusewicz Maciej PTH Koziołki Poznań 8 2 0 2 0
106. Kołodziej Adam Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 2 0 2 18
107. Chabior II Adrian SMS PZHL Katowice 7 2 0 2 0
108. Kasicki Jan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 7 2 0 2 31
109. Kozendra Tomasz UKH Dębica 7 2 1 1 6
110. Gruszczyk Konrad SMS PZHL Katowice 6 2 1 1 14
111. Kozendra Tomasz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 2 0 2 4
112. Gągol Maciej UKH Dębica 2 2 0 2 2
113. Grabarczyk Mikołaj PTH Koziołki Poznań 12 1 1 0 2
114. Kubiszewski Dawid SMS PZHL Katowice 11 1 1 0 8
115. Kwak Michał SMS PZHL Katowice 9 1 0 1 0
116. Rutkowski Patryk SMS PZHL Katowice 9 1 0 1 2
117. Wróbel Marcin Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 1 0 1 2
118. Pluciński Paweł GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 1 1 0 0
119. Rabęda Kacper UKH Unia Oświęcim 7 1 0 1 2
120. Kot Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim 7 1 0 1 37
121. Wójcik Michał UKH Dębica 7 1 0 1 2
122. Dobrzeniecki Natalian SMS Toruń 6 1 0 1 6
123. Hajkowicz Witold PTH Koziołki Poznań 6 1 1 0 0
124. Wojtarowicz Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim 6 1 0 1 6
125. Mól Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim 6 1 1 0 2
126. Kot Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim 6 1 1 0 12
127. Barszcz Bartosz UKH Dębica 6 1 0 1 6
128. Kapela Norbert PTH Koziołki Poznań 5 1 0 1 8
129. Wójcik Jan PTH Koziołki Poznań 5 1 1 0 2
130. Gasparyan Arsen GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 5 1 0 1 0
131. Giełbaga Dawid UKH Dębica 5 1 0 1 6
132. Volf Gleb GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 4 1 0 1 0
133. Jarnot Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim 4 1 0 1 0
134. Nowotarski Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim 4 1 1 0 8
135. Ptak Mirosław UKH Dębica 3 1 0 1 16
136. Lichota Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim 2 1 1 0 0
137. Gawlik Jakub Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 2 1 1 0 2
138. Giełbaga Dominik UKH Dębica 1 1 0 1 20
139. Krokosz Sławomir Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 1 1 0 1 2
140. Protsenko Bogdan UKH Dębica 1 1 0 1 0
141. Nowak II Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 14 0 0 0 6
142. Kasprzyk Dominik SMS PZHL Katowice 12 0 0 0 4
143. Miarka Maciej SMS PZHL Katowice 11 0 0 0 2
144. Mikołajczak Adam PTH Koziołki Poznań 11 0 0 0 12
145. Kapłon Kacper Naprzód Janów Katowice 10 0 0 0 6
146. Ebertowski Maurycy GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 10 0 0 0 2
147. Sharafutdinov Ruslan Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 10 0 0 0 0
148. Ryniewicz Wojciech SMS PZHL Katowice 9 0 0 0 2
149. Murawski Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 9 0 0 0 8
150. Niedźwiecki Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 9 0 0 0 2
151. Soliński Wiktor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 9 0 0 0 0
152. Rudek Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim 9 0 0 0 0
153. Remiasz Filip SMS PZHL Katowice 8 0 0 0 12
154. Kułak Marcin PTH Koziołki Poznań 8 0 0 0 4
155. Golovchanskiy Maksim GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 0 0 0 0
156. Wiktor Maciej UKH Dębica 7 0 0 0 0
157. Kloc Krzysztof UKH Dębica 7 0 0 0 4
158. Pechek Jan Naprzód Janów Katowice 6 0 0 0 4
159. Boboshko Danilo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 6 0 0 0 0
160. Świderski Filip SMS Toruń 6 0 0 0 2
161. Yavorsky Vladislav UKH Unia Oświęcim 6 0 0 0 10
162. Smagacz Bernard UKH Dębica 6 0 0 0 22
163. Niemczyk Szymon Naprzód Janów Katowice 5 0 0 0 0
164. Łazarz Witold UKH Unia Oświęcim 5 0 0 0 0
165. Płonka Filip UKH Unia Oświęcim 5 0 0 0 0
166. Burnat Bartosz UKH Dębica 5 0 0 0 2
167. Dybowski Marcin UKH Dębica 5 0 0 0 4
168. Leśniak Grzegorz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 5 0 0 0 10
169. Nowak Mateusz UKH Dębica 4 0 0 0 0
170. Kobyliński Arkadiusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 4 0 0 0 4
171. Guranowski Szymon SMS Toruń 3 0 0 0 0
172. Skitek Michał PTH Koziołki Poznań 3 0 0 0 0
173. Zygmunt Daniel UKH Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 2
174. Lipiński Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 0
175. Daniliszyn Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 0
176. Ciura Robert UKH Dębica 3 0 0 0 0
177. Guzik Arkadiusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 2
178. Małota Mateusz SMS PZHL Katowice 2 0 0 0 0
179. Fruczek Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 0 0 0 0
180. Munch Jakub GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 0 0 0 2
181. Zgrzebnicki Konrad GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 0 0 0 0
182. Hornik Marcin UKH Unia Oświęcim 2 0 0 0 0
183. Noworyta Aleksander UKH Unia Oświęcim 2 0 0 0 2
184. Gogoc Patryk Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 2 0 0 0 4
185. Hanusiak Remigiusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 2 0 0 0 4
186. Podolianiuk Radion Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 2 0 0 0 0
187. Pohl Patryk Naprzód Janów Katowice 1 0 0 0 0
188. Polak Oskar SMS PZHL Katowice 1 0 0 0 0
189. Kuźnicki Tobiasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1 0 0 0 0
190. Wytrykus Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim 1 0 0 0 4
191. Maza Bartosz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 1 0 0 0 0
192. Nowak Olaf Naprzód Janów Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
193. Mentel Jakub SMS PZHL Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
194. Świerczyna Patryk SMS PZHL Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
195. Sochacki Michał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
196. Cichocki Bernard PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
197. Ziółkowski Tomasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
198. Nowak III Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
199. Iwaniak Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
200. Sołtys Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
201. Hatłas Marcel UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
202. Paszek Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
203. Malicki Patryk UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
204. Wanat Dariusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
205. Nowak Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
206. Piotrowicz Damian UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
207. Nowak II Michał PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
208. Nowak IV Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
209. Mateja Paweł PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
210. Hadowski Oskar UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
211. Dybowski Grzegorz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
212. Mazur Tomasz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
213. Skóra Artur UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
214. Cieśla Kamil UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
215. Załucki Oskar UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
216. Matusik Patryk UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
217. Michałowski Jakub UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
218. Kot Antoni UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
219. Chorążyczewski Kordian UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
220. Pelaczyk Patryk UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
221. Micuła Michał UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
222. Dobies Gerard UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
223. Mashyntsev Leonid UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
224. Nowak Mateusz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
225. Nowak II Mateusz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
226. Nowak III Mateusz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
227. Nowak IV Mateusz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
228. Sontowski Arkadiusz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 0 0 0 0 0
229. Kurandy Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
230. Chabior Adrian Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 0 0 0 0 0
231. Nowak Arkadiusz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0