Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Tomczok Olivia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 17 8 9 2
2. Późniewska Karolina KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 16 6 10 2
3. Onyshchenko Tetiana GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4 10 8 2 4
4. Kasprzycka Katarzyna GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4 10 5 5 2
5. Chrapek Klaudia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 9 6 3 0
6. Siejka Alicja GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4 7 3 4 2
7. Korkuz Dominika GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4 6 2 4 2
8. Brzezińska Maja GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4 4 3 1 0
9. Zięba Lena KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 4 3 1 0
10. Dziwok Wiktoria KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 4 2 2 4
11. Błaszak Aneta GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 4 1 3 0
12. Sfora Patrycja KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 4 1 3 8
13. Strzelecka Joanna UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 6 4 1 3 0
14. Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4 4 0 4 4
15. Kaleja Klaudia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 3 3 0 0
16. Michałek Aneta UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 6 3 3 0 2
17. Łaskawska Sylwia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 3 2 1 4
18. Churas Karolina SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 3 2 1 2
19. Łapińska Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4 3 2 1 0
20. Wcisło Alicja KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 3 2 1 2
21. Kamińska Natalia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4 3 1 2 2
22. Zaborska Katarzyna UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 6 3 1 2 4
23. Gogoc Wiktoria KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 3 0 3 6
24. Sowa Alicja KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 3 0 3 0
25. Łąpieś Magdalena GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4 2 1 1 4
26. Wybiral Katarzyna KH Polonia Bytom (K) 4 2 1 1 2
27. Pocheć Aleksandra UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 6 2 1 1 2
28. Jaskulska Olga GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 3 2 0 2 2
29. Patla Vanessa KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 2 0 2 4
30. Mota Alicja KH Polonia Bytom (K) 4 1 1 0 0
31. Talanda Ida KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 1 1 0 4
32. Skręt Julia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 1 1 0 0
33. Zaborska Anna UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 6 1 1 0 2
34. Wawrzyk Ada UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 1 1 0 6
35. Klatka Magdalena UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 6 1 1 0 4
36. Kopciara Alicja UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 4 1 1 0 0
37. Garbocz Oliwia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 1 0 1 6
38. Cieślewicz Pamela SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 1 0 1 2
39. Podracka Ewa GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4 1 0 1 0
40. Żyła Justyna UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 6 1 0 1 0
41. Kot Anna UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 1 0 1 2
42. Burda–K. Małgorzata SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 0 0 0 0
43. Nowacka Amelia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 1 0 0 0 0
44. Marczyk Dominika SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 0 0 0 2
45. Kędra Wiktoria SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 0 0 0 6
46. Pelic Klaudia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 0 0 0 0
47. Graziadei Agnieszka SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 1 0 0 0 0
48. Solecka Adriana SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 0 0 0 2
49. Górska Aleksandra SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 0 0 0 2
50. Frankowska Laura SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 0 0 0 2
51. Huchel Weronika SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 0 0 0 0
52. Gniza Amelia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
53. Wawrzonkowska Maja SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 1 0 0 0 0
54. Sobiegała Laura SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
55. Śliski Aleksandra SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 1 0 0 0 0
56. Manilewska Patrycja SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 0 0 0 0
57. Kryjomska Sonia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
58. Rakoczy Amelia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 0 0 0 0
59. Rakoczy Julia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
60. Banaś Maja GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 0 0 0 2
61. Bigos Marta GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 0 0 0 0 0
62. Grzelak Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4 0 0 0 0
63. Jagnicka Magdalena GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 0 0 0 0
64. Kosińska Agata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 4 0 0 0 0
65. Ratajczyk Nadia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 0 0 0 0 0
66. Olafsen Anniken GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 0 0 0 0 0
67. Kwiatkowska Natalia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 0 0 0 0
68. Bezrączko Agnieszka KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
69. Burzyńska Michalina KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
70. Bujak Julia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 1 0 0 0 0
71. Cygan Aneta KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
72. Czaplik Magdalena KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
73. Jachym Aleksandra KH Polonia Bytom (K) 3 0 0 0 0
74. Juszczak Agata KH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 0 0 0 0
75. Kurek Katarzyna KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 0 0 0 0
76. Zaborowska Julia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
77. Wójcik Patrycja KH Polonia Bytom (K) 5 0 0 0 0
78. Suchanek Monika KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
79. Rola Oliwia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
80. Sieroń Paulina KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
81. Krążyńska Natalia KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
82. Chorzępa Weronika KH Polonia Bytom (K) 0 0 0 0 0
83. Podborska Monika UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 6 0 0 0 2
84. Pirogowicz Patrycja UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 0 0 0 10
85. Piotrowska Sandra UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 6 0 0 0 0
86. Pieczyk Anna UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 5 0 0 0 0
87. Metyk Małgorzata UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 2 0 0 0 2
88. Makuch Karolina UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 3 0 0 0 0
89. Langner Aleksandra UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 6 0 0 0 0
90. Kułas Patrycja UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 3 0 0 0 0
91. Kozioł Agata UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 6 0 0 0 8
92. Gawlik Julia UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 0 0 0 0 0
93. Chodak Monika UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 3 0 0 0 0
94. Węgrzyn Julia UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 0 0 0 0 0
95. Pasiut Karolina SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 3 0 0 0 4
96. Żyłka Kinga SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
97. Żelazko Julia SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0
98. Olbrych Lena SKKH Atomówki GKS Tychy (K) 0 0 0 0 0