Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Hovorka Marek JKH GKS Jastrzębie 35 51 21 30 44
2. Phillips Zackary JKH GKS Jastrzębie 35 42 17 25 12
3. Bashirov Ruslan Zagłębie Sosnowiec 36 41 16 25 16
4. Kapica Damian Comarch Cracovia 29 40 12 28 20
5. Mroczkowski Christian GKS Tychy 36 37 19 18 63
6. Sawicki Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie 32 37 19 18 12
7. Nikiforov Yevgeni Zagłębie Sosnowiec 34 37 18 19 38
8. Sergushkin Denis KH Energa Toruń 33 37 16 21 10
9. Pasiut Grzegorz GKS Katowice 36 36 10 26 34
10. Szczechura Alexander GKS Tychy 27 35 13 22 6
11. Rac Roman JKH GKS Jastrzębie 36 34 13 21 34
12. Krężołek Patryk GKS Katowice 36 33 18 15 10
13. Feofanov Yegor KH Energa Toruń 36 33 13 20 18
14. Kasperlik Martin JKH GKS Jastrzębie 33 32 13 19 41
15. Fraszko Bartosz GKS Katowice 36 32 11 21 18
16. Sihvonen Riku Ciarko STS Sanok 29 32 11 21 10
17. Komorski Filip GKS Tychy 32 31 15 16 62
18. Nemec Erik Comarch Cracovia 34 31 12 19 22
19. Rzeszutko Jarosław GKS Tychy 35 30 14 16 6
20. Cichy Michael GKS Tychy 29 30 10 20 18
21. Wronka Patryk GKS Tychy 31 30 8 22 12
22. Dupuy Jean GKS Tychy 34 29 12 17 86
23. Neupauer Bartłomiej Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 36 29 12 17 46
24. Urbanowicz Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie 26 29 10 19 14
25. Vachovec Michal Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 36 28 14 14 36
26. Elo Eetu Ciarko STS Sanok 26 27 12 15 18
27. Svec Emil Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 33 27 11 16 57
28. Nejezchleb Richard Comarch Cracovia 31 26 16 10 49
29. Bondaruk Gleb KH Energa Toruń 36 26 12 14 10
30. Sherbatov Eliezer Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 35 26 11 15 12
31. Pettersson Alexander Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 36 26 10 16 42
32. Orekhin Daniil Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 35 25 13 12 4
33. Bepierszcz Mateusz Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 34 24 10 14 34
34. Viikila Jesperi Ciarko STS Sanok 36 24 9 15 22
35. Kruczek Maciej GKS Katowice 35 24 7 17 24
36. Paś Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 35 24 7 17 10
37. Smirnov Artyom KH Energa Toruń 36 24 6 18 34
38. Chvanchikov Andrei KH Energa Toruń 34 24 6 18 14
39. Franek Tomas Comarch Cracovia 33 23 14 9 34
40. Glenn Ryan Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 31 23 9 14 18
41. Kalinowski Kamil KH Energa Toruń 32 23 7 16 18
42. Witan Maciej Ciarko STS Sanok 36 21 10 11 22
43. Rohtla Jesse GKS Katowice 32 21 7 14 30
44. Bryk Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 35 21 5 16 18
45. Vitek Josef GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 34 20 9 11 52
46. Da Costa Teddy Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 29 20 8 12 18
47. Pociecha Bartłomiej GKS Tychy 33 20 6 14 20
48. Kalan Luka Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 36 20 5 15 14
49. Gula Jiri Comarch Cracovia 36 20 4 16 28
50. Marzec Szymon GKS Tychy 35 19 10 9 26
51. Osipov Artem KH Energa Toruń 22 19 9 10 2
52. Strzyżowski Marek Ciarko STS Sanok 32 19 8 11 59
53. Dubinin Andrei Zagłębie Sosnowiec 35 19 8 11 26
54. Tiala Taavi Comarch Cracovia 34 19 7 12 26
55. Saur Jakub Comarch Cracovia 33 19 4 15 28
56. Seed Jason GKS Tychy 35 19 2 17 10
57. Łyszczarczyk Alan Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 23 18 10 8 20
58. Shabanov Mikhail KH Energa Toruń 27 18 9 9 10
59. Gościński Mateusz GKS Tychy 32 18 8 10 8
60. Franssila Miika GKS Katowice 33 18 6 12 24
61. Jezek Ales Comarch Cracovia 36 18 6 12 22
62. Trandin Alexei Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 36 18 5 13 14
63. Vasilev Aleksandr Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12 18 5 13 32
64. Michalski Mateusz GKS Katowice 36 17 9 8 6
65. Murphy Darcy Comarch Cracovia 12 17 9 8 2
66. Wróbel Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 27 17 5 12 37
67. Goodwin David Comarch Cracovia 12 17 5 12 8
68. Jass Maris JKH GKS Jastrzębie 34 16 6 10 46
69. Dudas Martin Comarch Cracovia 33 16 4 12 48
70. Krzemień Łukasz Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 36 15 9 6 22
71. Mocarski Krystian GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 36 15 8 7 24
72. Saloranta Ville KH Energa Toruń 27 15 7 8 22
73. Lescovs Imants Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17 15 6 9 14
74. Stoklasa Filip GKS Katowice 19 15 5 10 8
75. Wałęga Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 31 15 5 10 8
76. Klimicek Jiri JKH GKS Jastrzębie 32 15 5 10 14
77. Kozłowski Tomasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 36 15 5 10 28
78. Starzyński Filip GKS Katowice 36 14 7 7 54
79. Sołtys Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie 29 14 7 7 6
80. Przygodzki Martin Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 35 14 7 7 33
81. Galant Radosław GKS Tychy 33 14 4 10 41
82. Havlik Ladislav GKS Tychy 26 14 3 11 12
83. Kozlov Dmitri KH Energa Toruń 31 14 2 12 24
84. Koblar Gregor Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 35 13 7 6 10
85. Jaakola Konsta KH Energa Toruń 32 13 7 6 6
86. Csamango Stephan Comarch Cracovia 27 13 6 7 4
87. Kalinowski Michał KH Energa Toruń 27 13 4 9 4
88. Novajovsky Peter GKS Tychy 21 13 2 11 43
89. Piippo Eemeli Ciarko STS Sanok 36 13 0 13 24
90. Jeziorski Bartłomiej GKS Tychy 33 12 5 7 14
91. Stepanov Andrei GKS Katowice 11 12 5 7 4
92. Dołęga Jarosław KH Energa Toruń 30 12 4 8 8
93. Rąpała Bogusław Ciarko STS Sanok 35 12 2 10 42
94. Rompkowski Mateusz GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 35 12 1 11 32
95. Chaloupka Petr Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 36 12 0 12 34
96. Bukowski Jakub Ciarko STS Sanok 36 11 6 5 28
97. Widmar Joseph Comarch Cracovia 26 11 6 5 6
98. Gajor Adrian Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 35 11 5 6 12
99. Hiltunen Timo Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 18 11 5 6 14
100. Rybchik Ivan Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17 11 5 6 0
101. Pretnar Klemen Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 28 11 4 7 24
102. Zając Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 36 11 4 7 45
103. Górny Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 36 11 3 8 8
104. Kowalówka Sebastian Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 36 11 3 8 14
105. Guzik Kacper Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 29 10 7 3 40
106. Rozhkov Yegor KH Energa Toruń 36 10 5 5 10
107. Wajda Patryk GKS Katowice 25 10 4 6 16
108. Helenius Jere Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 16 10 4 6 8
109. Smal Igor Zagłębie Sosnowiec 36 10 4 6 34
110. Ferrara Luke Comarch Cracovia 17 10 4 6 10
111. Gutwald Michal Comarch Cracovia 36 10 3 7 28
112. Zieliński Mateusz GKS Katowice 35 10 2 8 12
113. Zatko Miroslav Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 30 10 2 8 42
114. Wanat Dariusz GKS Katowice 34 10 1 9 14
115. Nahunko Dominik Zagłębie Sosnowiec 15 9 6 3 8
116. Horzelski Marcin JKH GKS Jastrzębie 36 9 4 5 10
117. Doherty Taylor Comarch Cracovia 22 9 4 5 24
118. Witecki Jakub GKS Tychy 23 9 3 6 2
119. Luza Patrik Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 35 9 3 6 26
120. Jaworski Adrian KH Energa Toruń 35 9 3 6 34
121. Garshin Semen Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 29 9 2 7 58
122. Biały Marcin Ciarko STS Sanok 24 9 2 7 16
123. Bizacki Olaf GKS Tychy 34 9 1 8 20
124. Kuronen Mikael GKS Katowice 15 9 1 8 4
125. Naróg Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 30 9 0 9 12
126. Gruźla Kacper GKS Tychy 22 8 5 3 2
127. Pesta Filip GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 36 8 5 3 38
128. Nalewajka Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie 32 8 3 5 16
129. Shkodenko Yegor KH Energa Toruń 36 8 3 5 20
130. Elomaa Elias KH Energa Toruń 8 8 3 5 4
131. Kostek Arkadiusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 36 8 2 6 10
132. Sikora Kamil Zagłębie Sosnowiec 34 8 2 6 26
133. Sulka Maciej Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 31 8 2 6 14
134. Drzewiecki Filip Comarch Cracovia 30 8 0 8 12
135. Paszek Kamil GKS Katowice 32 7 4 3 10
136. Jarosz Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 30 7 4 3 14
137. Rybak Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 20 7 4 3 8
138. Łopuski Mikołaj GKS Katowice 11 7 3 4 35
139. Worwa Jakub Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 36 7 3 4 26
140. Noworyta Patryk Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 31 7 2 5 6
141. Malicki Patryk Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 25 7 2 5 10
142. Olearczyk Kamil Ciarko STS Sanok 33 7 2 5 16
143. Rutkowski Łukasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 28 7 1 6 2
144. Szczechura Paul GKS Tychy 5 7 1 6 2
145. Ankudinov Andrei Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 16 7 0 7 4
146. Wilusz Mateusz Ciarko STS Sanok 36 6 4 2 18
147. Kogut Patryk GKS Tychy 24 6 3 3 4
148. Kotlorz Michał GKS Tychy 30 6 3 3 20
149. Bezwiński Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 19 6 3 3 0
150. Bezuska Peter Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 25 6 3 3 8
151. Novozhilov Pavel KH Energa Toruń 8 6 3 3 0
152. Brynkus Sebastian Comarch Cracovia 33 6 2 4 10
153. Stasiewicz Jakub GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 28 6 2 4 36
154. Kuznetsov Sergei KH Energa Toruń 26 6 2 4 16
155. McKenzie Brett Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 12 6 2 4 2
156. Filipek Konrad Ciarko STS Sanok 35 6 1 5 14
157. Słowakiewicz Adrian Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 36 6 1 5 20
158. Rodionov Aleksandr Zagłębie Sosnowiec 15 6 1 5 4
159. Orlov Yegor KH Energa Toruń 5 6 1 5 0
160. Marttinen Jyri GKS Katowice 12 6 0 6 18
161. Bartley Victor Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 9 6 0 6 47
162. Kameneu Yauheni Ciarko STS Sanok 36 5 4 1 30
163. Strużyk Mateusz GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 26 5 3 2 14
164. Piotrowicz Damian Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 26 5 2 3 0
165. Syroezhkin Mikhail Zagłębie Sosnowiec 36 5 2 3 22
166. Bernacki Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 28 5 2 3 8
167. Welsh Jeremy Comarch Cracovia 12 5 2 3 6
168. Kubalik Tomas GKS Katowice 6 5 2 3 6
169. Nalewajka Łukasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 29 5 1 4 18
170. Domogała Adam Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7 5 1 4 4
171. Mrugała Robert Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 36 5 1 4 55
172. Wsół Patryk Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 29 5 1 4 12
173. Martin Brycen GKS Tychy 10 5 1 4 6
174. Biłas Karol Ciarko STS Sanok 32 5 0 5 20
175. Lehmann Oskar GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 34 5 0 5 64
176. Bochnak Ernest Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 30 4 3 1 4
177. Gusevas Kostas KH Energa Toruń 36 4 2 2 24
178. Nahunko Dominik GKS Katowice 20 4 2 2 0
179. Pelaczyk Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie 20 4 1 3 16
180. Demkowicz Hubert Ciarko STS Sanok 34 4 1 3 12
181. Skólmowski Bartosz KH Energa Toruń 18 4 1 3 12
182. Rybak Maciej GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 36 4 1 3 38
183. Podsiadło Łukasz KH Energa Toruń 31 4 0 4 8
184. Jakobsons Magnuss Zagłębie Sosnowiec 23 4 0 4 22
185. Khoperia Armen Zagłębie Sosnowiec 36 4 0 4 8
186. Kubat Karel Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 10 4 0 4 44
187. Kapica Fabian Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 21 3 3 0 16
188. Kamiński Łukasz Comarch Cracovia 29 3 2 1 14
189. Blanik Jakub Zagłębie Sosnowiec 31 3 2 1 8
190. Domogała Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 32 3 2 1 38
191. Ciura Bartosz GKS Tychy 33 3 1 2 30
192. Andersons Janis GKS Katowice 30 3 1 2 6
193. Musioł Dawid Comarch Cracovia 23 3 1 2 12
194. Olkinuora Alex KH Energa Toruń 16 3 1 2 0
195. Luszniak Szymon Zagłębie Sosnowiec 34 3 1 2 30
196. Rancevs Lauris Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 6 3 1 2 2
197. Krawczyk Oskar GKS Katowice 27 3 0 3 12
198. Szurowski Damian Comarch Cracovia 20 3 0 3 6
199. Raitanen Lassi Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 13 3 0 3 10
200. Sevcenko Eriks JKH GKS Jastrzębie 15 3 0 3 2
201. Adamus Mateusz GKS Katowice 35 2 2 0 41
202. Brule Gilbert Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 7 2 2 0 4
203. Skrodziuk Szymon GKS Katowice 32 2 1 1 4
204. Bandarenka Dzmitry GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 34 2 1 1 4
205. Bryniczka Kasper Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 17 2 1 1 8
206. Birzins Ricards Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 15 2 1 1 6
207. Kamieniecki Kacper Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 10 2 1 1 2
208. Rancevs Lauris KH Energa Toruń 5 2 1 1 4
209. Bombardier Lucas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 2 1 1 6
210. Rompkowski Maciej GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 16 2 1 1 18
211. Mularczyk Szymon GKS Katowice 34 2 0 2 6
212. Michałowski Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 26 2 0 2 45
213. Noworyta Miłosz Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 31 2 0 2 6
214. Florczak Bartosz Ciarko STS Sanok 26 2 0 2 20
215. Bielec Maciej Ciarko STS Sanok 33 2 0 2 6
216. Olszewski Dominik KH Energa Toruń 24 2 0 2 0
217. Leśniak Gilbert GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 36 2 0 2 4
218. Kulas Tomasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 31 2 0 2 18
219. Tomasik Damian Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 15 2 0 2 12
220. Jaśkiewicz Oskar Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 20 2 0 2 10
221. Mesikammen Konsta GKS Tychy 9 2 0 2 8
222. Ignatovich Maksim Comarch Cracovia 5 2 0 2 0
223. Szurowski Damian Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 8 2 0 2 4
224. Krzyżek Jan GKS Tychy 18 1 1 0 0
225. Płachetka Marcin JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3 1 1 0 0
226. Augustyniak Igor Comarch Cracovia 15 1 1 0 2
227. Łyko Łukasz Ciarko STS Sanok 24 1 1 0 0
228. Skokan Tomasz Ciarko STS Sanok 31 1 1 0 20
229. Sadowski II Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 33 1 1 0 8
230. Biro Marek GKS Tychy 11 1 1 0 6
231. Lyamin Kirill GKS Katowice 8 1 1 0 0
232. Solovyov Yevgeni Comarch Cracovia 2 1 1 0 0
233. Murray John GKS Tychy 27 1 0 1 2
234. Ubowski Mateusz GKS Tychy 6 1 0 1 2
235. Cunik Matej GKS Katowice 10 1 0 1 6
236. Gosztyła Patryk Comarch Cracovia 26 1 0 1 4
237. Kot Adam Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 2 1 0 1 0
238. Łabinowicz Szymon GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 18 1 0 1 8
239. Niedźwiecki Kacper GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 25 1 0 1 14
240. Kascak Eduard Zagłębie Sosnowiec 14 1 0 1 20
241. Piotrowski Mariusz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18 1 0 1 4
242. Drozd–N. Stanisław GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 15 1 0 1 4
243. Kasperek Oliwier GKS Tychy 4 0 0 0 0
244. Lewartowski Kamil GKS Tychy 9 0 0 0 0
245. Zawalski Jakub GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
246. Miarka Maciej GKS Katowice 6 0 0 0 0
247. Simboch Juraj GKS Katowice 33 0 0 0 8
248. Wyśnik Marcin GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
249. Nechvatal Patrik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 33 0 0 0 2
250. Marek David JKH GKS Jastrzębie 8 0 0 0 0
251. Prokop Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
252. Gimiński Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 26 0 0 0 14
253. Matusik Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie 9 0 0 0 6
254. Wróblewski Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1 0 0 0 0
255. Hebda Łukasz Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
256. Petrasek Michael Comarch Cracovia 20 0 0 0 0
257. Kowalówka Robert Comarch Cracovia 15 0 0 0 0
258. Szczepanik Jacek Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
259. Jaracz Michał Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
260. Dziurdzia Antoni Comarch Cracovia 11 0 0 0 2
261. Lipiński Sebastian Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 4 0 0 0 0
262. Saunders Clarke Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 33 0 0 0 4
263. Wanacki Jakub Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 4 0 0 0 0
264. Prusak Adrian Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 12 0 0 0 2
265. Płonka Filip Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
266. Kusak Patryk Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 0
267. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 13 0 0 0 2
268. Fus Szymon Ciarko STS Sanok 17 0 0 0 2
269. Glazer Tymoteusz Ciarko STS Sanok 19 0 0 0 2
270. Dżugan Wiktor Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
271. Dobosz Szymon Ciarko STS Sanok 22 0 0 0 2
272. Ginda Damian Ciarko STS Sanok 30 0 0 0 4
273. Wojciechowski Kacper Ciarko STS Sanok 1 0 0 0 0
274. Buczek Mateusz Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
275. Spesny Patrik Ciarko STS Sanok 36 0 0 0 4
276. Najsarek Jakub Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
277. Mazurkiewicz Filip KH Energa Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
278. Svensson Anton KH Energa Toruń 27 0 0 0 0
279. Studziński Mateusz KH Energa Toruń 14 0 0 0 0
280. Guranowski Szymon KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
281. Bajwenko Oskar KH Energa Toruń 4 0 0 0 0
282. Odrobny Przemysław Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 24 0 0 0 4
283. Maciejewski Dawid GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 12 0 0 0 43
284. Soliński Wiktor GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 7 0 0 0 0
285. Drąg Daniel GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 32 0 0 0 0
286. Labiński Jerzy GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
287. Liśkiewicz Bartosz GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 33 0 0 0 14
288. Wala Jakub GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 36 0 0 0 24
289. Wołoszyk Bartosz GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 22 0 0 0 10
290. Kieler Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 31 0 0 0 2
291. Szczepkowski Mikołaj GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 3 0 0 0 0
292. Zhurauski Artsiom GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 27 0 0 0 18
293. Fruczek Kacper GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 11 0 0 0 0
294. Czernik Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 27 0 0 0 2
295. Gniewek Aleksander Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 0 0 0 6
296. Jarosz Patryk Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 0 0 0 0
297. Jaskólski Adam Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 0 0 0 2
298. Kotuła Marcel Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 0 0 0 0
299. Kulikov Daniil Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 0 0 0 0
300. Opiłka Kacper Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 0 0 0 0
301. Ramanauskas Tadas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 0 0 0 0
302. Salnikov Denis Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 0 0 0 4
303. Stojek Andrzej Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22 0 0 0 8
304. Tsitok Maksim Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 0 0 0 2
305. Yerassov Vasiliy Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 0 0 0 0
306. Yastrabau Kiryl Comarch Cracovia 4 0 0 0 0
307. Żurawski Jakub Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 1 0 0 0 0
308. Bizub Paweł Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 6 0 0 0 0
309. Klimowski Szymon Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
310. Świderski Filip Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
311. Wsół Bartłomiej Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 17 0 0 0 6
312. Szlembarski Dominik Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
313. Kruk Ilya GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 0 0 0 0
314. Szałajko Jakub Ciarko STS Sanok 0 0 0 0 0
315. Birzins Ricards KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
316. Schmidt Bartosz GKS Katowice 4 0 0 0 0
317. Porter Cody Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 0 0 0 2
318. Rzekanowski Oskar Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 0 0 0 0
319. Brikun Ihar Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 10 0 0 0 6
320. Jaakola Konsta GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
321. Tonge Alexander GKS Tychy 3 0 0 0 0
322. Wielkiewicz Filip Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4 0 0 0 0
323. Raszka Ondrej GKS Tychy 4 0 0 0 0
324. Bar Sebastian Ciarko STS Sanok 2 0 0 0 0
325. Kulakou Aliaksandr Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 2 0 0 0 2
326. Babintsev Semen Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 5 0 0 0 2
327. Wysocki Partyk Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 0 0 0 0
328. Shirshov Nikita KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
329. Perevozchikov Denis Comarch Cracovia 3 0 0 0 0
330. Kostromitin Dmitri Comarch Cracovia 2 0 0 0 0
331. Swindlehurst Paul Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 2 0 0 0 2
332. Oksanen Emil Comarch Cracovia 2 0 0 0 0
333. Saukko Ville Comarch Cracovia 2 0 0 0 0
334. Maciaś Kacper Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
335. Kieler Michał JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1 0 0 0 0