Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Wronka Patryk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 36 52 20 32 8
2. Vachovec Michal Comarch Cracovia 38 51 21 30 22
3. Orekhin Daniil KH Energa Toruń 38 46 17 29 18
4. Cichy Michael GKS Tychy 38 46 22 24 14
5. Bepierszcz Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 38 45 20 25 44
6. Mikhnov Andrei GKS Tychy 37 45 17 28 18
7. Themar Andrej KS Unia Oświęcim 37 45 24 21 18
8. Laakkonen Janne Tauron KH GKS Katowice 34 45 14 31 4
9. Garshin Semen KH Energa Toruń 38 42 25 17 8
10. Korchokha Robert KH Energa Toruń 38 42 17 25 44
11. Pasiut Grzegorz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 32 42 17 25 14
12. Rohtla Jesse Tauron KH GKS Katowice 37 41 21 20 32
13. Kapica Damian Comarch Cracovia 29 41 17 24 12
14. Luka Vladimir Zagłębie Sosnowiec 38 40 18 22 10
15. Komorski Filip GKS Tychy 38 40 17 23 14
16. Sykora Tomas GKS Tychy 33 40 24 16 6
17. Csamango Stephan Comarch Cracovia 38 39 20 19 43
18. Fabus Peter JKH GKS Jastrzębie 37 39 16 23 14
19. Koski Eetu TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 36 39 11 28 24
20. Yelakov Vladislav PGE Orlik Opole 29 37 19 18 22
21. Cakajik Martin Tauron KH GKS Katowice 37 36 7 29 12
22. Tolvanen Joona TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 37 36 13 23 14
23. Klimenko Gleb GKS Tychy 34 34 8 26 18
24. Dziubiński Krystian TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 31 34 16 18 20
25. Sammalmaa Joonas TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 31 34 13 21 6
26. Łopuski Mikołaj Tauron KH GKS Katowice 34 33 20 13 30
27. Trandin Alexei PGE Orlik Opole 32 33 14 19 12
28. Przygodzki Martin PGE Orlik Opole 31 33 11 22 22
29. Vitek Josef MH Automatyka Gdańsk 38 32 14 18 12
30. Rzeszutko Jarosław GKS Tychy 36 32 17 15 0
31. Kowalówka Sebastian KS Unia Oświęcim 37 31 10 21 20
32. Polodna Petr MH Automatyka Gdańsk 36 31 14 17 18
33. Fraszko Bartosz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 37 30 13 17 18
34. Neupauer Bartłomiej TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 37 30 10 20 26
35. Urbanowicz Maciej Tauron KH GKS Katowice 35 30 12 18 51
36. Malasiński Tomasz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 27 30 15 15 12
37. Różański Jarosław TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 35 29 15 14 10
38. Szczechura Alexander GKS Tychy 32 29 8 21 8
39. Steber Jan MH Automatyka Gdańsk 38 28 8 20 16
40. Devecka Dusan Tauron KH GKS Katowice 37 28 11 17 50
41. Bagiński Adam GKS Tychy 37 28 10 18 34
42. Tabacek Peter KS Unia Oświęcim 37 27 4 23 20
43. Kana Tomas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 35 27 14 13 38
44. Zapała Krzysztof TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 35 27 9 18 73
45. Kiilholma Juha KS Unia Oświęcim 26 27 8 19 12
46. Domogała Adam Comarch Cracovia 36 26 11 15 39
47. Heikkinen Eetu Tauron KH GKS Katowice 27 26 4 22 18
48. Pociecha Bartłomiej GKS Tychy 39 25 11 14 24
49. Sawicki Radosław Tauron KH GKS Katowice 37 25 7 18 6
50. Novajovsky Peter GKS Tychy 29 25 7 18 16
51. Kominek Tomas JKH GKS Jastrzębie 38 24 10 14 12
52. Kruczek Maciej Comarch Cracovia 38 24 5 19 34
53. Danecek Jan KS Unia Oświęcim 36 24 11 13 12
54. Svec Emil Comarch Cracovia 38 23 13 10 8
55. Rozhkov Yegor MH Automatyka Gdańsk 37 23 11 12 20
56. Saur Jakub KS Unia Oświęcim 37 23 8 15 16
57. Nalewajka Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie 38 22 13 9 44
58. Witecki Jakub GKS Tychy 34 22 8 14 12
59. Golovin Aleksandr PGE Orlik Opole 29 22 7 15 8
60. Dołęga Jarosław KH Energa Toruń 34 21 8 13 8
61. Parizek Tomas KH Energa Toruń 38 20 3 17 26
62. Trakhanov Denis KH Energa Toruń 38 20 5 15 18
63. Kozłowski Tomasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 38 20 11 9 22
64. Wróbel Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 38 20 8 12 18
65. Guzik Kacper TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 37 20 12 8 67
66. Noworyta Patryk Comarch Cracovia 35 20 4 16 10
67. Minge Daniel KH Energa Toruń 33 20 6 14 6
68. Kasperlik Martin JKH GKS Jastrzębie 31 20 8 12 16
69. Mentsiuk Artsiom KH Energa Toruń 38 19 12 7 38
70. Krzemień Łukasz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 37 19 8 11 20
71. Maly Robin MH Automatyka Gdańsk 38 18 4 14 14
72. Galant Radosław GKS Tychy 38 18 6 12 12
73. Kostek Arkadiusz PGE Orlik Opole 36 18 3 15 10
74. Gościński Mateusz GKS Tychy 35 18 8 10 26
75. Gruszka Dariusz KS Unia Oświęcim 35 18 11 7 26
76. Vehmanen Iiro KS Unia Oświęcim 26 18 9 9 14
77. Marzec Szymon MH Automatyka Gdańsk 38 17 10 7 36
78. Kamienkou Maksim KH Energa Toruń 38 17 7 10 22
79. Danieluk Mateusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 36 17 7 10 28
80. Słaboń Damian Zagłębie Sosnowiec 36 17 7 10 14
81. Dybaś Łukasz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 36 17 11 6 10
82. Rompkowski Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 33 17 2 15 22
83. Dubinin Artem JKH GKS Jastrzębie 31 17 5 12 48
84. Bychawski Bartłomiej PGE Orlik Opole 31 17 6 11 75
85. Drzewiecki Filip Comarch Cracovia 26 17 5 12 16
86. Bryk Mateusz GKS Tychy 38 16 1 15 18
87. Rutkowski Łukasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 37 16 3 13 20
88. Krężołek Patryk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 37 16 6 10 12
89. Paś Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 36 16 7 9 10
90. Butsenko Nikita Zagłębie Sosnowiec 25 16 8 8 12
91. Jeziorski Bartłomiej GKS Tychy 37 15 6 9 10
92. Jaśkiewicz Oskar TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 37 15 9 6 20
93. Michalski Mateusz TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 37 15 9 6 26
94. Siuty Łukasz TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 37 15 6 9 4
95. Tesliukevich Konstantin MH Automatyka Gdańsk 36 15 5 10 28
96. Kubes Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 35 15 5 10 4
97. Kalinowski Michał KH Energa Toruń 29 15 9 6 16
98. Stasiewicz Jakub MH Automatyka Gdańsk 27 15 8 7 14
99. Turon David Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 27 15 5 10 30
100. Frączek Marcin Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 24 15 6 9 8
101. Kolusz Marcin TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 18 15 3 12 8
102. Valkou Maksim PGE Orlik Opole 34 14 5 9 8
103. Bezuska Peter KS Unia Oświęcim 31 14 3 11 10
104. Wałęga Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 22 14 11 3 4
105. Sołtys Jan Kadra PZHL U23 20 14 5 9 20
106. Salamon Błażej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 16 14 8 6 6
107. Wąsiński Karol Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 38 13 8 5 18
108. Bernacki Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 36 13 7 6 22
109. Kamiński Łukasz Comarch Cracovia 33 13 6 7 32
110. Jezek Ales KS Unia Oświęcim 26 13 2 11 62
111. Kukushkin Sergei Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 24 13 3 10 10
112. Pesta Filip MH Automatyka Gdańsk 37 12 4 8 20
113. Wiśniewski Marcin KH Energa Toruń 37 12 3 9 22
114. Jarosz Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 37 12 3 9 22
115. Piotrowicz Damian KS Unia Oświęcim 37 12 6 6 6
116. Svitac Alexis PGE Orlik Opole 37 12 8 4 6
117. Wanacki Jakub Tauron KH GKS Katowice 36 12 2 10 24
118. Podsiadło Łukasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 33 12 1 11 26
119. Demyanyuk Dmytro KH Energa Toruń 31 12 9 3 6
120. Wielkiewicz Filip TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 30 12 3 9 65
121. Samusenko Mikhail Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 23 12 6 6 12
122. Strzyżowski Marek Tauron KH GKS Katowice 15 12 6 6 14
123. Stoklasa Filip Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 15 12 6 6 14
124. Tuhkanen Niko Tauron KH GKS Katowice 13 12 1 11 2
125. Jaworski Adrian KH Energa Toruń 38 11 5 6 16
126. Szydło Sebastian PGE Orlik Opole 38 11 6 5 26
127. Nalewajka Łukasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 37 11 5 6 38
128. Musioł Dawid Comarch Cracovia 37 11 3 8 30
129. Worwa Jakub TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 33 11 3 8 31
130. Jachym Miroslav KS Unia Oświęcim 27 11 1 10 55
131. Tomasik Damian Tauron KH GKS Katowice 26 11 1 10 51
132. Homer Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie 18 11 5 6 8
133. Kolarz Michael GKS Tychy 38 10 3 7 20
134. Kulas Tomasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 37 10 4 6 12
135. Jaskólski Adam Zagłębie Sosnowiec 36 10 5 5 4
136. Sulka Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie 32 10 1 9 41
137. Wanat Dariusz KS Unia Oświęcim 36 9 4 5 38
138. Zygmunt Paweł Comarch Cracovia 34 9 3 6 8
139. Moksunen Eetu TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 33 9 2 7 8
140. Malicki Patryk KS Unia Oświęcim 32 9 5 4 16
141. Kaluza Marek Zagłębie Sosnowiec 26 9 7 2 30
142. Cunik Matej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 23 9 1 8 34
143. Grof Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 22 9 4 5 28
144. Jaworski Jakub Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 21 9 5 4 6
145. Yafimenka Aliaksei GKS Tychy 6 9 6 3 31
146. Gimiński Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 36 8 1 7 46
147. Smal Igor MH Automatyka Gdańsk 33 8 2 6 6
148. Maciejewski Dawid KS Unia Oświęcim 32 8 3 5 16
149. Kotlorz Michał GKS Tychy 30 8 3 5 53
150. Bajon Piotr Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 16 8 3 5 10
151. Akimoto Denis Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 8 1 7 10
152. Haas Radim KS Unia Oświęcim 15 8 3 5 8
153. Krężołek Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 7 8 6 2 6
154. Kalinowski Kamil Comarch Cracovia 5 8 0 8 6
155. Sikora Kamil Zagłębie Sosnowiec 37 7 2 5 12
156. Walter Jan KH Energa Toruń 37 7 0 7 10
157. Dutka Rafał TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 37 7 1 6 22
158. Adamus Mateusz KS Unia Oświęcim 31 7 3 4 22
159. Rybak Michał Tauron KH GKS Katowice 26 7 4 3 8
160. Liikanen Ali TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 24 7 0 7 4
161. Pelaczyk Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 16 7 3 4 26
162. Stoklasa Filip Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 7 3 4 14
163. Stępień Bartłomiej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 38 6 1 5 46
164. Krawczyk Oskar Tauron KH GKS Katowice 37 6 0 6 53
165. Paszek Kamil KS Unia Oświęcim 36 6 1 5 6
166. Naparło Piotr KH Energa Toruń 35 6 3 3 34
167. Mularczyk Szymon Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 35 6 1 5 4
168. Dolny Kamil MH Automatyka Gdańsk 34 6 2 4 28
169. Rzekanowski Oskar PGE Orlik Opole 34 6 2 4 8
170. Kogut Patryk GKS Tychy 23 6 3 3 6
171. Martinka Lukas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22 6 2 4 8
172. Lukacik Vladimir JKH GKS Jastrzębie 8 6 2 4 12
173. Yelakov Vladislav MH Automatyka Gdańsk 7 6 3 3 4
174. Golovin Aleksandr MH Automatyka Gdańsk 7 6 2 4 4
175. Charousek Kamil Zagłębie Sosnowiec 38 5 0 5 30
176. Pastryk Tomasz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 36 5 2 3 20
177. Górny Kamil GKS Tychy 34 5 2 3 18
178. Wajda Patryk TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 34 5 2 3 18
179. Działo Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 33 5 1 4 36
180. Ciura Bartosz GKS Tychy 32 5 0 5 49
181. Aleksyuk Volodymyr MH Automatyka Gdańsk 31 5 1 4 18
182. Strużyk Mateusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 30 5 1 4 6
183. Stojek Andrzej Zagłębie Sosnowiec 27 5 1 4 10
184. Starzyński Filip Tauron KH GKS Katowice 15 5 2 3 10
185. Stepanov Stefan PGE Orlik Opole 13 5 3 2 2
186. Jaros Tadeas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12 5 1 4 12
187. Sołtys Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie 12 5 2 3 16
188. Chalupa Lukas MH Automatyka Gdańsk 9 5 1 4 4
189. Turtiainen Jaakko Comarch Cracovia 7 5 2 3 2
190. Jyrkkio Jesse Tauron KH GKS Katowice 5 5 2 3 6
191. Lehmann Oskar MH Automatyka Gdańsk 38 4 1 3 10
192. Gorzycki Wojciech PGE Orlik Opole 38 4 1 3 18
193. Rompkowski Maciej MH Automatyka Gdańsk 35 4 0 4 40
194. Horzelski Marcin Zagłębie Sosnowiec 35 4 2 2 14
195. Kowalówka Adrian KS Unia Oświęcim 35 4 3 1 20
196. Sznotala Łukasz PGE Orlik Opole 35 4 1 3 46
197. Brynkus Sebastian Comarch Cracovia 34 4 2 2 8
198. Skokan Tomasz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 33 4 2 2 10
199. Sordon Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 32 4 0 4 24
200. Kamieniecki Kacper Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 32 4 1 3 2
201. Nahunko Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 29 4 3 1 12
202. Skólmowski Bartosz KH Energa Toruń 25 4 0 4 8
203. Khoperia Armen Kadra PZHL U23 16 4 0 4 6
204. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 11 4 2 2 6
205. Dorofeyev Sergei GKS Tychy 10 4 1 3 2
206. Yeronau Aliaksandr GKS Tychy 9 4 2 2 4
207. Hovinen Miro TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 8 4 2 2 0
208. Trandin Alexei KS Unia Oświęcim 5 4 4 0 0
209. Wróbel Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 3 4 1 3 2
210. Sroka Iwo Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 37 3 1 2 6
211. Zieliński Mateusz KH Energa Toruń 34 3 1 2 20
212. Odrobny Przemysław TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 34 3 0 3 10
213. Bigos Tobiasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 32 3 0 3 16
214. Kameneu Yevgeni Comarch Cracovia 32 3 1 2 18
215. Skrodziuk Szymon PGE Orlik Opole 32 3 0 3 10
216. Jarosz Patryk Zagłębie Sosnowiec 29 3 0 3 2
217. Kisielewski Karol Comarch Cracovia 23 3 1 2 2
218. Bizacki Olaf GKS Tychy 21 3 0 3 4
219. Kapica Daniel TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 21 3 1 2 2
220. Wsół Patryk TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 20 3 1 2 10
221. Gabryś Jerzy KS Unia Oświęcim 20 3 2 1 14
222. Pędraś Kamil Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18 3 2 1 0
223. Świerski Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 18 3 1 2 10
224. Wałęga Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 14 3 2 1 8
225. Jaworski Jakub KH Energa Toruń 14 3 1 2 4
226. Gębczyk Mateusz KS Unia Oświęcim 12 3 1 2 2
227. Cunik Matej MH Automatyka Gdańsk 12 3 0 3 8
228. Olszewski Dominik Kadra PZHL U23 10 3 2 1 0
229. Rybak Maciej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 10 3 1 2 6
230. Krasovskii Ian MH Automatyka Gdańsk 9 3 1 2 14
231. Worwa Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 8 3 0 3 0
232. Tyczyński Damian Kadra PZHL U23 4 3 0 3 0
233. Kamiński Łukasz Kadra PZHL U23 3 3 3 0 4
234. Salamon Błażej Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 3 0 3 2
235. Bodora Aleksander Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 38 2 0 2 10
236. Michałowski Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 36 2 0 2 53
237. Stavisskii Grigorii Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 35 2 0 2 49
238. Matusik Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie 29 2 1 1 26
239. Szurowski Damian Comarch Cracovia 28 2 0 2 30
240. Gajor Adrian Comarch Cracovia 28 2 1 1 8
241. Lidtke Miłosz KH Energa Toruń 24 2 0 2 8
242. Anklewicz Maciej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 24 2 2 0 2
243. Kantor Krzysztof MH Automatyka Gdańsk 23 2 1 1 12
244. Wysocki Partyk Kadra PZHL U23 18 2 0 2 6
245. Wróbel Marek MH Automatyka Gdańsk 16 2 0 2 10
246. Znosko Lukas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 2 1 1 6
247. Rybak Maciej Kadra PZHL U23 15 2 1 1 10
248. Chorążyczewski Kordian Kadra PZHL U23 13 2 0 2 4
249. Wojtarowicz Wojciech KS Unia Oświęcim 12 2 1 1 16
250. Rybak Michał Kadra PZHL U23 11 2 1 1 6
251. Bryniczka Kasper Comarch Cracovia 10 2 2 0 4
252. Dąbkowski Bartosz Comarch Cracovia 10 2 0 2 6
253. Wolski Jan TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 9 2 1 1 0
254. Kameneu Yevgeni Kadra PZHL U23 6 2 0 2 2
255. Przygodzki Martin KS Unia Oświęcim 5 2 0 2 0
256. Alimov Alexander Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 5 2 1 1 0
257. Turon David Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 2 1 1 4
258. Zieliński Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 3 2 1 1 4
259. Zygmunt Paweł Kadra PZHL U23 3 2 1 1 2
260. Paś Dominik Kadra PZHL U23 2 2 1 1 0
261. Bochnak Ernest Kadra PZHL U23 2 2 2 0 0
262. Filip Kamil Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 37 1 1 0 12
263. Wojdyła Mateusz PGE Orlik Opole 37 1 1 0 18
264. Murray John GKS Tychy 31 1 0 1 24
265. Radzieńciak Grzegorz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 29 1 0 1 6
266. Mrugała Robert TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 29 1 1 0 35
267. Olszewski Dominik KH Energa Toruń 28 1 0 1 0
268. Sztwiertnia Eryk Comarch Cracovia 25 1 1 0 0
269. Biały Marcin KH Energa Toruń 23 1 0 1 10
270. Pelaczyk Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie 19 1 1 0 0
271. Noworyta Miłosz Kadra PZHL U23 17 1 0 1 16
272. Shcherbakov Dmytro MH Automatyka Gdańsk 16 1 1 0 2
273. Ubowski Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 16 1 0 1 6
274. Blanik Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 12 1 0 1 6
275. Rybak Maciej Tauron KH GKS Katowice 10 1 0 1 2
276. Salamon Błażej GKS Tychy 10 1 1 0 6
277. Kalinowski Kamil GKS Tychy 9 1 0 1 6
278. Wsół Bartłomiej Kadra PZHL U23 9 1 0 1 8
279. Galkins Aleksandrs Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 9 1 0 1 4
280. Skokan Tomasz Kadra PZHL U23 8 1 0 1 12
281. Smal Igor Kadra PZHL U23 7 1 0 1 0
282. Lipiński Sebastian KS Unia Oświęcim 7 1 0 1 0
283. Samusenko Mikhail MH Automatyka Gdańsk 6 1 1 0 2
284. Matusik Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 4 1 1 0 0
285. Brynkus Sebastian Kadra PZHL U23 3 1 0 1 4
286. Jarosz Dominik Kadra PZHL U23 3 1 0 1 0
287. Witan Maciej Kadra PZHL U23 3 1 0 1 4
288. Obłoński Paweł Kadra PZHL U23 2 1 0 1 0
289. Pelaczyk Patryk PGE Orlik Opole 2 1 1 0 0
290. Świerski Kamil PGE Orlik Opole 2 1 0 1 0
291. Lewandowski Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 1 1 0 1 0
292. Bieniek Szymon Kadra PZHL U23 1 1 0 1 0
293. Raszka Ondrej JKH GKS Jastrzębie 38 0 0 0 2
294. Spesny Patrik KH Energa Toruń 36 0 0 0 8
295. Gawlik Maciej PGE Orlik Opole 35 0 0 0 12
296. Radziszewski Rafał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 33 0 0 0 14
297. Fikrt Michal KS Unia Oświęcim 33 0 0 0 10
298. Gniewek Aleksander Zagłębie Sosnowiec 29 0 0 0 12
299. Lindskoug Kevin Tauron KH GKS Katowice 29 0 0 0 10
300. Luba Michael Comarch Cracovia 26 0 0 0 2
301. Studziński Mateusz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 25 0 0 0 4
302. Gajdzik Robert Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 24 0 0 0 4
303. Obrał Marcin PGE Orlik Opole 22 0 0 0 6
304. Wysocki Partyk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 21 0 0 0 0
305. Domogała Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19 0 0 0 2
306. Kraus Dominik Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 19 0 0 0 0
307. Dziurdzia Antoni Comarch Cracovia 18 0 0 0 4
308. Tolonen Toumas PGE Orlik Opole 17 0 0 0 2
309. Tsaregorodtsev Evgeny MH Automatyka Gdańsk 16 0 0 0 0
310. Chorążyczewski Kordian JKH GKS Jastrzębie 16 0 0 0 2
311. Leśniak Gilbert MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 0 0 0 2
312. Duszak Adrian Zagłębie Sosnowiec 15 0 0 0 4
313. Cowley Evan MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 0 0 0 0
314. Słowakiewicz Adrian TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 0 0 0 0
315. Misterkiewicz Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 12 0 0 0 0
316. Vilardo Nicholas PGE Orlik Opole 12 0 0 0 0
317. Gruszczyk Konrad Kadra PZHL U23 11 0 0 0 2
318. Niedlich Szymon Kadra PZHL U23 11 0 0 0 0
319. Nobis Jarosław PGE Orlik Opole 11 0 0 0 8
320. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof KS Unia Oświęcim 11 0 0 0 4
321. Lipiński Sebastian Kadra PZHL U23 10 0 0 0 4
322. Zając Michał Kadra PZHL U23 10 0 0 0 2
323. Witkowski Tomasz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 10 0 0 0 4
324. Piotrowski Mariusz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 0 0 0 2
325. Kapica Kamil TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 10 0 0 0 2
326. Zając Michał Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 10 0 0 0 0
327. Luszniak Szymon Kadra PZHL U23 9 0 0 0 4
328. Wsół Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 9 0 0 0 12
329. Duszak Adrian Kadra PZHL U23 9 0 0 0 10
330. Lewartowski Kamil GKS Tychy 9 0 0 0 0
331. Słowakiewicz Adrian Kadra PZHL U23 9 0 0 0 4
332. Bizacki Olaf Kadra PZHL U23 8 0 0 0 4
333. Magiera Michał Kadra PZHL U23 8 0 0 0 0
334. Husak Piotr KH Energa Toruń 8 0 0 0 2
335. Jaskólski Jakub Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 0 0 0 12
336. Kieler Michał Tauron KH GKS Katowice 8 0 0 0 0
337. Prusak Adrian KS Unia Oświęcim 8 0 0 0 0
338. Kantor Krzysztof JKH GKS Jastrzębie 8 0 0 0 54
339. Jóźwik Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 7 0 0 0 4
340. Kowalówka Robert Comarch Cracovia 7 0 0 0 2
341. Zawalski Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 6 0 0 0 2
342. Nowak Arkadiusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 6 0 0 0 2
343. Czernik Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 0 0 0 0
344. Kapica Błażej TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 6 0 0 0 0
345. Yerassov Vasiliy Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 0 0 0 0
346. Miettinien Kim PGE Orlik Opole 6 0 0 0 2
347. Kandzyuba Stanislav PGE Orlik Opole 6 0 0 0 6
348. Mularczyk Szymon Kadra PZHL U23 5 0 0 0 0
349. Gruźla Kacper Kadra PZHL U23 5 0 0 0 0
350. Radzieńciak Grzegorz Kadra PZHL U23 5 0 0 0 2
351. Bojanowski Krzysztof KH Energa Toruń 5 0 0 0 0
352. Bacashihua Jason Comarch Cracovia 5 0 0 0 0
353. Prokop Oskar Kadra PZHL U23 4 0 0 0 0
354. Rajski Adam Kadra PZHL U23 4 0 0 0 8
355. Czernik Michał Kadra PZHL U23 4 0 0 0 0
356. Horzelski Marcin Kadra PZHL U23 4 0 0 0 4
357. Mazurkiewicz Filip KH Energa Toruń 4 0 0 0 0
358. Noworyta Miłosz KS Unia Oświęcim 4 0 0 0 0
359. Ostapchuk Georgy PGE Orlik Opole 4 0 0 0 2
360. Michałowski Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 3 0 0 0 0
361. Sztwiertnia Eryk Kadra PZHL U23 3 0 0 0 2
362. Sroka Iwo Kadra PZHL U23 3 0 0 0 0
363. Kafel Mateusz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 0 0 0 0
364. Gawrus Władysław Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 3 0 0 0 0
365. Krztoń Radosław Comarch Cracovia 3 0 0 0 0
366. Robaszkiewicz Dominik PGE Orlik Opole 3 0 0 0 0
367. Jaracz Michał Comarch Cracovia 3 0 0 0 0
368. Lewartowski Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 2 0 0 0 0
369. Sikora Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 2 0 0 0 0
370. Mocarski Krystian MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 0 0 0 0
371. Prokop Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 0 0 0 0
372. Kamieniecki Kacper Kadra PZHL U23 2 0 0 0 2
373. Gosztyła Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 2 0 0 0 2
374. Studziński Mateusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 0 0 0 0
375. Trawiński Bartosz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 0 0 0 0
376. Chorążyczewski Kordian PGE Orlik Opole 2 0 0 0 2
377. Bernacki Michał Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
378. Filipek Konrad Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
379. Kosmęda Bartosz Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
380. Jóźwiak Marcin KH Energa Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
381. Gazda Remigiusz GKS Tychy 1 0 0 0 0
382. Kołodziej Mateusz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 1 0 0 0 0
383. Miarka Maciej Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
384. Hołdowicz Daniel Comarch Cracovia 1 0 0 0 0
385. Berggruen Kamil Tauron KH GKS Katowice 1 0 0 0 0
386. Libik Klaudiusz Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 2
387. Porosło Rafał Comarch Cracovia 1 0 0 0 0
388. Wołoszyk Bartosz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1 0 0 0 0
389. Studziński Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
390. Bizub Paweł Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
391. Klocek Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
392. Svitac Alexis Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
393. Skrodziuk Szymon Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
394. Paszek Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
395. Nowak Arkadiusz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
396. Naparło Piotr Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
397. Musioł Dawid Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
398. Krzemień Łukasz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
399. Filip Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
400. Jeziorski Bartłomiej Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
401. Gościński Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
402. Gorzycki Wojciech Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
403. Jaśkiewicz Oskar Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
404. Jaworski Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
405. Soliński Wiktor MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
406. Zgrzebnicki Konrad MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
407. Łabinowicz Szymon MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
408. Wala Jakub MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
409. Plaskiewicz Michał KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
410. Guranowski Szymon KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
411. Bernat Tobiasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 0 0 0 0
412. Kotuła Marcel Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 0 0 0 0
413. Pasek Wojciech Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 0 0 0 0
414. Fraszko Robert Tauron KH GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
415. Jóźwik Patryk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
416. Zawalski Jakub GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
417. Horzelski Marcin GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
418. Załucki Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
419. Laszkiewicz Leszek JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
420. Blanik Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
421. Kot Antoni JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
422. Podlipni Rafał Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
423. Bąk Kamil Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
424. Cuber Klaudiusz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
425. Petelicki Szymon Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
426. Zając Bartosz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
427. Hebda Łukasz Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
428. Bizub Paweł TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
429. Łazarz Witold KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
430. Kot Adam KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
431. Magiera Michał KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
432. Iwaniak Sebastian KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
433. Małota Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
434. Krzyżek Jan Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
435. Pędraś Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
436. Goździewicz Paweł Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
437. Świadek Adam Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
438. Opiłka Kacper Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
439. Wróblewski Dawid Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
440. Trybulewicz Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
441. Płachetka Marcin Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
442. Płonka Filip KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
443. Stacherski Wiktor Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
444. Smolin Denis PGE Orlik Opole 0 0 0 0 0
445. Sikora Maksym PGE Orlik Opole 0 0 0 0 0
446. Sułek Marcin PGE Orlik Opole 0 0 0 0 0
447. Dworaźny Mateusz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
448. Augustyniak Igor Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
449. Maciejewski Jakub GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
450. Ubowski Mateusz GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
451. Trvdon Marek Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0