Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Cichy Michael GKS Tychy 51 63 27 36 16
2. Fraszko Bartosz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 49 62 20 42 12
3. Wronka Patryk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 47 62 15 47 24
4. Ogorodnikov Sergei TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 50 60 20 40 30
5. Malasiński Tomasz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 50 58 34 24 44
6. Biezais Elvijs TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 49 57 34 23 26
7. Rohtla Jesse Tauron KH GKS Katowice 52 56 14 42 44
8. Themar Andrej Tauron KH GKS Katowice 51 55 36 19 49
9. Laszkiewicz Leszek JKH GKS Jastrzębie 44 54 28 26 24
10. Vitek Josef MH Automatyka Gdańsk 44 53 22 31 34
11. Kapica Damian Comarch Cracovia 45 49 22 27 30
12. Rzeszutko Jarosław GKS Tychy 51 47 25 22 14
13. Sinagl Petr Comarch Cracovia 51 46 18 28 20
14. Sykora Tomas Comarch Cracovia 46 46 23 23 30
15. Urbanowicz Maciej Comarch Cracovia 51 44 17 27 45
16. Salamon Błażej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 44 44 13 31 64
17. Szczechura Alexander GKS Tychy 51 43 12 31 16
18. Strzyżowski Marek Tauron KH GKS Katowice 50 42 19 23 101
19. Polodna Petr MH Automatyka Gdańsk 41 42 20 22 16
20. Pociecha Bartłomiej GKS Tychy 52 40 13 27 32
21. Bagiński Adam GKS Tychy 43 40 11 29 28
22. Meidl Radek Orlik Opole 42 40 18 22 20
23. Kolusz Marcin TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 52 39 12 27 12
24. Komorski Filip GKS Tychy 51 39 20 19 22
25. Kowalówka Sebastian KS Unia Oświęcim 43 39 14 25 20
26. Galant Radosław GKS Tychy 51 38 10 28 18
27. Różański Jarosław TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 51 38 19 19 34
28. Dziubiński Krystian Comarch Cracovia 46 38 21 17 30
29. Przygodzki Martin Orlik Opole 44 38 19 19 72
30. Steber Jan MH Automatyka Gdańsk 38 38 10 28 36
31. Sawicki Radosław Tauron KH GKS Katowice 49 37 16 21 12
32. Kominek Tomas JKH GKS Jastrzębie 33 37 22 15 32
33. Zapała Krzysztof TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 49 35 14 21 54
34. Baranyk Milan Orlik Opole 35 35 19 16 18
35. Indra Marek Naprzód Janów Katowice 45 34 14 20 62
36. Danecek Jan KS Unia Oświęcim 43 34 17 17 32
37. Kalus Petr Comarch Cracovia 45 32 16 16 89
38. Tabacek Peter KS Unia Oświęcim 43 32 14 18 38
39. Cakajik Martin Tauron KH GKS Katowice 52 31 7 24 24
40. Michalski Mateusz TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 51 31 17 14 45
41. Jaros Marcin Naprzód Janów Katowice 45 31 9 22 20
42. Kozłowski Tomasz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 42 31 15 16 24
43. Drzewiecki Filip Comarch Cracovia 51 30 12 18 44
44. Grof Jakub Tauron KH GKS Katowice 50 30 13 17 50
45. Witecki Jakub GKS Tychy 44 30 15 15 81
46. Kalinowski Kamil GKS Tychy 43 30 15 15 22
47. Haas Radim KS Unia Oświęcim 42 30 20 10 8
48. Trandin Alexei Orlik Opole 25 30 15 15 14
49. Adamus Mateusz Naprzód Janów Katowice 46 28 12 16 60
50. Homer Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie 42 28 11 17 38
51. Danieluk Mateusz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 41 28 15 13 22
52. Bepierszcz Mateusz GKS Tychy 40 28 13 15 42
53. Seda Jan Naprzód Janów Katowice 43 27 12 15 48
54. Tomasik Damian TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 52 26 9 17 62
55. Charousek Kamil Naprzód Janów Katowice 37 26 6 20 26
56. Hoog Jonas Orlik Opole 37 26 9 17 12
57. Devecka Dusan Tauron KH GKS Katowice 35 26 9 17 40
58. Kasperlik Martin KS Unia Oświęcim 32 26 12 14 20
59. Zib Lukas Comarch Cracovia 31 26 2 24 20
60. Vozdecky Martin JKH GKS Jastrzębie 26 26 12 14 12
61. Bryk Mateusz GKS Tychy 47 25 8 17 43
62. Paś Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 45 25 9 16 18
63. Da Costa Teddy Comarch Cracovia 43 25 12 13 55
64. Jeziorski Bartłomiej GKS Tychy 41 25 9 16 6
65. Nalewajka Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie 41 25 10 15 55
66. Kotlorz Michał GKS Tychy 50 24 5 19 40
67. Kogut Patryk GKS Tychy 46 24 6 18 12
68. Krzemień Łukasz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 44 24 8 16 24
69. Wanacki Jakub Tauron KH GKS Katowice 52 23 6 17 54
70. Neupauer Bartłomiej TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 51 23 10 13 100
71. Kisielewski Karol Orlik Opole 45 23 14 9 18
72. Domogała Adam Comarch Cracovia 44 23 14 9 39
73. Lukacik Vladimir JKH GKS Jastrzębie 44 23 8 15 38
74. Rufer Adam KS Unia Oświęcim 40 23 9 14 20
75. Łopuski Mikołaj Tauron KH GKS Katowice 34 23 12 11 32
76. Stoklasa Filip Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 27 23 13 10 45
77. Zatko Miroslav Orlik Opole 36 22 5 17 85
78. Novajovsky Peter Comarch Cracovia 27 22 6 16 8
79. Samarin Dmitri TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 51 21 3 18 46
80. Nalewajka Łukasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 45 21 7 14 61
81. Kulas Tomasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 44 21 7 14 26
82. Turon David Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 44 21 9 12 40
83. Wojtarowicz Wojciech KS Unia Oświęcim 42 21 13 8 16
84. Rompkowski Maciej MH Automatyka Gdańsk 41 21 12 9 78
85. Samusenko Mikhail MH Automatyka Gdańsk 40 21 7 14 14
86. Klimenko Gleb GKS Tychy 16 21 10 11 10
87. Stasiewicz Jakub MH Automatyka Gdańsk 43 20 10 10 34
88. Bryniczka Kasper Comarch Cracovia 37 20 10 10 24
89. Wajda Patryk Comarch Cracovia 51 19 1 18 24
90. Jaworski Jakub Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 41 19 10 9 20
91. Gębczyk Mateusz KS Unia Oświęcim 36 19 6 13 44
92. Parizek Tomas Naprzód Janów Katowice 34 19 3 16 22
93. Gruszka Dariusz TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 26 19 8 11 16
94. Ciura Bartosz GKS Tychy 52 18 5 13 26
95. Kubes Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 45 18 4 14 10
96. Paszek Kamil KS Unia Oświęcim 44 18 4 14 16
97. Saur Jakub KS Unia Oświęcim 44 18 6 12 20
98. Wielkiewicz Filip TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 41 18 8 10 101
99. Kruczek Maciej Comarch Cracovia 39 18 6 12 16
100. Charousek Jiry Naprzód Janów Katowice 27 18 8 10 12
101. Pesta Filip MH Automatyka Gdańsk 45 17 6 11 20
102. Cunik Matej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 44 17 1 16 70
103. Piotrowicz Damian KS Unia Oświęcim 43 17 9 8 16
104. Słaboń Damian Comarch Cracovia 42 17 6 11 6
105. Stopiński Filip Orlik Opole 20 17 8 9 12
106. Satek Michal Orlik Opole 16 17 6 11 14
107. Kolanos Kristofer GKS Tychy 15 17 8 9 20
108. Górny Kamil GKS Tychy 52 16 5 11 28
109. Jaśkiewicz Oskar TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 52 16 7 9 34
110. Kaznadzei Ilya GKS Tychy 36 16 9 7 28
111. Gościński Mateusz GKS Tychy 41 15 8 7 6
112. Bychawski Bartłomiej Orlik Opole 41 15 1 14 72
113. Gabryś Jerzy KS Unia Oświęcim 40 15 0 15 20
114. Kasperlik Ondrej KS Unia Oświęcim 31 15 9 6 10
115. Bordowski Richard JKH GKS Jastrzębie 27 15 2 13 22
116. Pichniarcik Michal TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 52 14 2 12 59
117. Rompkowski Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 51 14 1 13 14
118. Działo Michał Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 42 14 3 11 24
119. Bezuska Peter KS Unia Oświęcim 39 14 5 9 16
120. Martinka Lukas Tauron KH GKS Katowice 49 13 3 10 28
121. Bilcik Vlastimil MH Automatyka Gdańsk 45 13 5 8 30
122. Szydło Sebastian Orlik Opole 45 13 3 10 16
123. Marzec Szymon MH Automatyka Gdańsk 44 13 5 8 51
124. Kolarz Michael GKS Tychy 43 13 3 10 26
125. Strużyk Mateusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 38 13 7 6 32
126. Vorobyev Pavel Comarch Cracovia 13 13 4 9 2
127. Sulka Maciej TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 50 12 4 8 38
128. Rąpała Bogusław Tauron KH GKS Katowice 46 12 3 9 76
129. Kostek Arkadiusz Orlik Opole 45 12 1 11 28
130. Sznotala Łukasz Orlik Opole 44 12 4 8 40
131. Gimiński Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 43 12 1 11 48
132. Świerski Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 43 12 2 10 28
133. Pohl Marek Naprzód Janów Katowice 43 12 7 5 22
134. Zygmunt Paweł Comarch Cracovia 42 12 4 8 10
135. Stokłosa Michał Naprzód Janów Katowice 40 12 5 7 6
136. Frączek Marcin Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 38 12 6 6 14
137. Słodczyk Marcin Naprzód Janów Katowice 38 12 8 4 8
138. Kalinowski Michał Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 31 12 5 7 10
139. Woźnica Michał GKS Tychy 20 12 4 8 8
140. Musioł Dawid Naprzód Janów Katowice 46 11 6 5 34
141. Vosatko Lubomir KS Unia Oświęcim 38 11 2 9 69
142. Lorek Jarosław Orlik Opole 38 11 8 3 4
143. Wanat Dariusz KS Unia Oświęcim 37 11 3 8 14
144. Skutchan Adam MH Automatyka Gdańsk 36 11 5 6 24
145. Bordowski Richard Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 11 11 5 6 4
146. Dutka Rafał Comarch Cracovia 45 10 4 6 35
147. Sordon Mateusz Orlik Opole 36 10 2 8 58
148. Kowalówka Adrian KS Unia Oświęcim 25 10 3 7 14
149. Dalidovich Denis TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 11 10 1 9 4
150. Majoch Dawid Tauron KH GKS Katowice 47 9 2 7 32
151. Wróbel Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 45 9 7 2 10
152. Jarosz Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 44 9 5 4 12
153. Pastryk Tomasz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 44 9 2 7 48
154. Latal Jan Orlik Opole 17 9 0 9 16
155. Mund Yannick MH Automatyka Gdańsk 17 9 4 5 14
156. Huovinen Joonas GKS Tychy 13 9 4 5 2
157. Krawczyk Oskar Tauron KH GKS Katowice 47 8 6 2 4
158. Bigos Tobiasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 44 8 2 6 14
159. Jankovic Ivan JKH GKS Jastrzębie 44 8 2 6 99
160. Matusik Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie 42 8 2 6 24
161. Maciejewski Dawid MH Automatyka Gdańsk 31 8 2 6 10
162. Vozdecky Martin Tauron KH GKS Katowice 19 8 2 6 28
163. Malinik Roman Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 8 8 4 4 4
164. Shcherbakov Dmytro MH Automatyka Gdańsk 45 7 3 4 22
165. Dolny Kamil MH Automatyka Gdańsk 41 7 2 5 16
166. Kantor Krzysztof MH Automatyka Gdańsk 36 7 1 6 46
167. Nahunko Dominik Tauron KH GKS Katowice 27 7 1 6 10
168. Krężołek Patryk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 7 4 3 6
169. Chaloupka Petr Comarch Cracovia 17 7 1 6 28
170. Guzik Kacper GKS Tychy 16 7 1 6 2
171. Noworyta Patryk Comarch Cracovia 47 6 1 5 12
172. Kosakowski Marek Naprzód Janów Katowice 43 6 1 5 60
173. Kłaczyński Sebastian Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 39 6 1 5 14
174. Owczarek Sebastian Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 33 6 0 6 20
175. Gruszka Dariusz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 13 6 3 3 8
176. Novak Lukas Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 11 6 3 3 24
177. Meidl Vaclav Orlik Opole 8 6 2 4 6
178. Różycki Kacper MH Automatyka Gdańsk 40 5 3 2 6
179. Gazda Remigiusz GKS Tychy 33 5 1 4 16
180. Pelaczyk Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie 28 5 3 2 27
181. Malicki Patryk KS Unia Oświęcim 25 5 3 2 8
182. Horzelski Marcin Naprzód Janów Katowice 10 5 4 1 12
183. Michałowski Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 40 4 0 4 6
184. Stępień Bartłomiej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 38 4 3 1 30
185. Gorzycki Wojciech Orlik Opole 38 4 2 2 2
186. Wąsiński Karol Orlik Opole 37 4 1 3 12
187. Szurowski Damian Comarch Cracovia 35 4 0 4 12
188. Skrodziuk Szymon Naprzód Janów Katowice 33 4 3 1 10
189. Paczkowski Oliver Comarch Cracovia 32 4 3 1 27
190. Zielosko Dawid Naprzód Janów Katowice 32 4 1 3 18
191. Dąbkowski Bartosz Comarch Cracovia 28 4 1 3 14
192. Wałęga Kamil SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 20 4 2 2 2
193. Podlipni Rafał TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 19 4 2 2 0
194. Sołtys Jan SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 18 4 2 2 12
195. Rybak Maciej SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 18 4 4 0 14
196. Rybak Michał SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 18 4 0 4 10
197. Kolesnikovs Nikita Comarch Cracovia 15 4 2 2 24
198. Parzyszek Adrian Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 4 3 1 26
199. Siuty Łukasz TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 46 3 2 1 6
200. Rajski Adam Naprzód Janów Katowice 45 3 2 1 48
201. Radziszewski Rafał Comarch Cracovia 38 3 0 3 16
202. Odrobny Przemysław TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 34 3 0 3 14
203. Stachura Wojciech Naprzód Janów Katowice 31 3 2 1 24
204. Bryk Krzysztof JKH GKS Jastrzębie 27 3 0 3 2
205. Wachowski Sebastian MH Automatyka Gdańsk 25 3 1 2 10
206. Kondrashov Maxim TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 25 3 0 3 8
207. Bajon Piotr Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 24 3 1 2 6
208. Nowak Arkadiusz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 3 0 3 10
209. Uryga Alexander Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 22 3 3 0 35
210. Sztwiertnia Eryk Comarch Cracovia 21 3 3 0 4
211. Jóźwik Patryk SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 20 3 1 2 12
212. Durac Ivan Orlik Opole 17 3 3 0 0
213. Nowak Arkadiusz Orlik Opole 14 3 0 3 10
214. Kalinowski Michał MH Automatyka Gdańsk 13 3 0 3 4
215. Maciejewski Dawid KS Unia Oświęcim 10 3 1 2 4
216. Mentsiuk Artsiom GKS Tychy 9 3 1 2 2
217. Kapica Kamil TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 52 2 2 0 49
218. Sarna Igor Naprzód Janów Katowice 44 2 1 1 36
219. Lehmann Oskar MH Automatyka Gdańsk 39 2 0 2 40
220. Sroka Iwo Naprzód Janów Katowice 31 2 0 2 0
221. Michalski Przemysław TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 28 2 0 2 10
222. Kameneu Yevgeni Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 22 2 1 1 6
223. Kamiński Łukasz SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 19 2 1 1 12
224. Worwa Jakub SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 19 2 1 1 12
225. Brynkus Sebastian SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 19 2 1 1 6
226. Gryc Michał Naprzód Janów Katowice 19 2 1 1 14
227. Mularczyk Szymon Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 18 2 1 1 0
228. Rybak Michał Tauron KH GKS Katowice 18 2 2 0 2
229. Demyanyuk Dmytro Orlik Opole 17 2 0 2 6
230. Lacheta Michał KS Unia Oświęcim 16 2 1 1 2
231. Jachym Miroslav GKS Tychy 15 2 1 1 14
232. Abramov Dmitry Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 14 2 2 0 8
233. Kulik Łukasz Naprzód Janów Katowice 11 2 1 1 4
234. Bernacki Michał SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 10 2 1 1 4
235. Horzelski Marcin JKH GKS Jastrzębie 9 2 1 1 33
236. Potekhin Michail Naprzód Janów Katowice 7 2 0 2 6
237. Wróbel Marek MH Automatyka Gdańsk 3 2 0 2 6
238. Mrugała Robert TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 44 1 0 1 8
239. Gawlik Maciej Orlik Opole 43 1 0 1 8
240. Wysocki Partyk MH Automatyka Gdańsk 42 1 0 1 2
241. Fikrt Michal KS Unia Oświęcim 41 1 0 1 4
242. Svitac Alexis TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 36 1 0 1 14
243. Dalidovich Denis Tauron KH GKS Katowice 35 1 0 1 20
244. Bizacki Olaf SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 20 1 1 0 20
245. Klocek Kamil SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 18 1 1 0 10
246. Kurz Adrian Naprzód Janów Katowice 16 1 0 1 4
247. Luba Michael Comarch Cracovia 15 1 0 1 0
248. Nahunko Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 15 1 1 0 29
249. Rybak Maciej Tauron KH GKS Katowice 13 1 1 0 0
250. Auzins Janis Orlik Opole 12 1 0 1 4
251. Raitmus Martins TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 11 1 0 1 8
252. Jarosz Patryk SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 9 1 0 1 0
253. Sikora Kamil Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 6 1 0 1 0
254. Gogoc Patryk SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 4 1 0 1 2
255. Michałowski Jakub SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 4 1 0 1 0
256. Mularczyk Szymon SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 3 1 0 1 0
257. Rybak Maciej MH Automatyka Gdańsk 3 1 1 0 0
258. Riha Lukas KS Unia Oświęcim 2 1 0 1 6
259. Paś Dominik SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 2 1 1 0 4
260. Pelaczyk Patryk SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 2 1 1 0 0
261. Olszewski Dominik SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 2 1 1 0 0
262. Dziurdzia Antoni Comarch Cracovia 2 1 0 1 0
263. Śmieszek Bruno SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 1 1 0 1 0
264. Murray John GKS Tychy 46 0 0 0 8
265. Falkenhagen Kamil Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 38 0 0 0 18
266. Wrycza Wojciech MH Automatyka Gdańsk 32 0 0 0 2
267. Witkowski Tomasz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 30 0 0 0 4
268. Kosowski Kamil Tauron KH GKS Katowice 29 0 0 0 8
269. Piper Jakub Naprzód Janów Katowice 28 0 0 0 2
270. Landsman Filip Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 27 0 0 0 2
271. Dybaś Łukasz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 26 0 0 0 6
272. Elżbieciak Michał Naprzód Janów Katowice 26 0 0 0 2
273. Raszka Ondrej JKH GKS Jastrzębie 25 0 0 0 2
274. Wsół Patryk TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 24 0 0 0 8
275. Kieler Michał Orlik Opole 23 0 0 0 2
276. Fucik Tomas JKH GKS Jastrzębie 22 0 0 0 14
277. Owen Shane Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 0 0 0 4
278. Leśniak Gilbert MH Automatyka Gdańsk 21 0 0 0 4
279. Wojdyła Mateusz TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 21 0 0 0 10
280. Noworyta Miłosz SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 20 0 0 0 8
281. Kołodziej Adam SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 19 0 0 0 14
282. Skokan Tomasz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 19 0 0 0 2
283. Gorodetsky Maxim MH Automatyka Gdańsk 18 0 0 0 0
284. Luszniak Szymon SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 17 0 0 0 4
285. Niemczyk Szymon Naprzód Janów Katowice 17 0 0 0 0
286. Bednarz Maksymilian SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 17 0 0 0 8
287. Zieliński Mateusz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 0 0 0 4
288. Zdanowicz Tomasz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 14 0 0 0 0
289. Kamieniecki Kacper SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 14 0 0 0 31
290. Malczewski Daniel SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 14 0 0 0 8
291. Żywiołek Mariusz Naprzód Janów Katowice 13 0 0 0 0
292. Kapica Błażej TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 13 0 0 0 0
293. Wolski Jan TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 13 0 0 0 2
294. Iwaniak Sebastian KS Unia Oświęcim 12 0 0 0 2
295. Tryanichev Alexander Orlik Opole 12 0 0 0 0
296. Spesny Patrik Naprzód Janów Katowice 12 0 0 0 2
297. Chorążyczewski Kordian JKH GKS Jastrzębie 11 0 0 0 0
298. Mazurkiewicz Filip SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 11 0 0 0 0
299. Krzak Jakub KS Unia Oświęcim 11 0 0 0 0
300. Studziński Mateusz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 11 0 0 0 2
301. Prokop Oskar SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 10 0 0 0 0
302. Hatłas Marcel KS Unia Oświęcim 10 0 0 0 2
303. Kot Antoni SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 9 0 0 0 14
304. Kosmęda Bartosz Naprzód Janów Katowice 9 0 0 0 2
305. Kapłon Kacper Naprzód Janów Katowice 9 0 0 0 4
306. Lewartowski Kamil GKS Tychy 8 0 0 0 0
307. Sikora Kamil Orlik Opole 8 0 0 0 4
308. Anklewicz Maciej SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 8 0 0 0 2
309. Kącki Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 7 0 0 0 0
310. Filip Kamil Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 7 0 0 0 0
311. Lipiński Sebastian SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 7 0 0 0 0
312. Smal Igor MH Automatyka Gdańsk 7 0 0 0 0
313. Bichta Bartosz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 6 0 0 0 0
314. Gerasymenko Kyrylo MH Automatyka Gdańsk 6 0 0 0 0
315. Łazarz Witold KS Unia Oświęcim 6 0 0 0 0
316. Zieliński Mateusz SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 6 0 0 0 4
317. Raszka Ondrej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 5 0 0 0 0
318. Zawalski Jakub SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 5 0 0 0 2
319. Studziński Mateusz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 5 0 0 0 0
320. Prusak Adrian SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 5 0 0 0 0
321. Gruszczyk Konrad SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 4 0 0 0 0
322. Kot Adam SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 4 0 0 0 2
323. Pasek Wojciech SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 4 0 0 0 0
324. Zabolotny David JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3 0 0 0 2
325. Balcerek Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3 0 0 0 0
326. Wieczorek Artur Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 3 0 0 0 0
327. Wróbel Marcin SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 3 0 0 0 0
328. Prusak Adrian KS Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 2
329. Kowalówka Robert Comarch Cracovia 2 0 0 0 0
330. Blanik Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 0 0 0 0
331. Jóźwiak Marcin SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 2 0 0 0 0
332. Niedlich Szymon SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 2 0 0 0 0
333. Horzelski Marcin GKS Tychy 1 0 0 0 0
334. Zawalski Jakub GKS Tychy 1 0 0 0 0
335. Urbański Wiktor SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 1 0 0 0 0
336. Khoperia Armen SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 1 0 0 0 0
337. Zgrzebnicki Konrad MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1 0 0 0 0
338. Zygmunt Paweł SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 1 0 0 0 0
339. Lewartowski Kamil SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 1 0 0 0 0
340. Jarosz Dominik SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 1 0 0 0 0
341. Rybak Michał MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1 0 0 0 4
342. Gajdzik Robert Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 1 0 0 0 0
343. Mocarski Krystian MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1 0 0 0 0
344. Gawlik Jakub Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
345. Filipek Konrad Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
346. Załucki Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
347. Prokop Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
348. Cieśla Kamil SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
349. Idasiak Miłosz SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
350. Krztoń Radosław SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
351. Małota Mateusz SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
352. Świadek Adam SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
353. Wołoszyk Bartosz SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
354. Augustyniak Igor SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
355. Cuber Klaudiusz SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
356. Dworaźny Mateusz SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
357. Kapusta Łukasz SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
358. Kotuła Marcel SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
359. Krzyżek Jan SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
360. Kwak Michał SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
361. Miarka Maciej SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
362. Opiłka Kacper SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
363. Płachetka Marcin SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
364. Schmidt Bartosz SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
365. Wróblewski Dawid SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
366. Zając Michał SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
367. Chabior II Adrian SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
368. Berggruen Kamil Tauron KH GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
369. Nowak Olaf Naprzód Janów Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
370. test test Naprzód Janów Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
371. Bizub Paweł TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
372. Mund Yannick TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
373. Buczek Karol TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
374. Bułanowski Łukasz KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
375. Nobis Jarosław Orlik Opole 0 0 0 0 0
376. Robaszkiewicz Dominik Orlik Opole 0 0 0 0 0
377. Kosek Szymon KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
378. Kosek Dariusz KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
379. Misterkiewicz Kamil SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
380. Domogała Michał Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
381. Klocek Krzysztof Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
382. Schupp Denis Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
383. Kawka Marcin Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
384. Bodora Aleksander Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
385. Anklewicz Maciej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0