Statystyki PZHL

PRE Play Off Baraż 1

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 30.01.2019 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 6:1 Orlik Opole
3 01.02.2019 19:00 Orlik Opole 0:9 MH Automatyka Gdańsk

PRE Play Off Baraż 2

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
2 30.01.2019 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 2:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4 01.02.2019 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:3 KS Unia Oświęcim
5 03.02.2019 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 5:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec

RUNDA 1 Ćwierćfinał 01

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 15.02.2019 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 8:3 KS Unia Oświęcim
2 18.02.2019 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 5:2 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
3 21.02.2019 20:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 6:3 KS Unia Oświęcim
4 24.02.2019 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 4:3 d. Tauron KH GKS Katowice
5 27.02.2019 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 0:3 KS Unia Oświęcim
6 02.03.2019 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 2:4 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
7 05.03.2019 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 3:1 KS Unia Oświęcim

RUNDA 1 Ćwierćfinał 02

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 16.02.2019 18:00 GKS Tychy 5:0 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
2 19.02.2019 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 5:2 GKS Tychy
3 22.02.2019 18:00 GKS Tychy 1:3 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
4 25.02.2019 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 4:8 GKS Tychy
5 28.02.2019 18:00 GKS Tychy 1:2 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
6 03.03.2019 17:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0:3 GKS Tychy
7 06.03.2019 17:35 GKS Tychy 2:0 MH Automatyka Gdańsk

RUNDA 1 Ćwierćfinał 03

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 16.02.2019 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 5:2 KH Energa Toruń
2 19.02.2019 18:30 KH Energa Toruń 2:1 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
3 22.02.2019 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 1:2 KH Energa Toruń
4 25.02.2019 18:30 KH Energa Toruń 1:3 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
5 28.02.2019 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 4:2 KH Energa Toruń
6 03.03.2019 17:00 KH Energa Toruń 1:4 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ

RUNDA 1 Ćwierćfinał 04

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 15.02.2019 18:45 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1:2 Comarch Cracovia
2 18.02.2019 18:15 Comarch Cracovia 3:1 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
3 21.02.2019 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0:3 Comarch Cracovia
4 24.02.2019 15:00 Comarch Cracovia 8:2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie

RUNDA 2 Półfinał 01

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 11.03.2019 18:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 2:3 Comarch Cracovia
2 14.03.2019 20:00 Comarch Cracovia 3:1 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
3 17.03.2019 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 2:3 Comarch Cracovia
4 20.03.2019 20:00 Comarch Cracovia 2:3 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
5 23.03.2019 15:15 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Comarch Cracovia
6 26.03.2019 00:00 Comarch Cracovia Tauron KH GKS Katowice

RUNDA 2 Półfinał 02

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 12.03.2019 20:00 GKS Tychy 4:1 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
2 15.03.2019 20:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 d. GKS Tychy
3 18.03.2019 18:00 GKS Tychy 3:2 d. TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
4 21.03.2019 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 5:2 GKS Tychy
5 24.03.2019 17:00 GKS Tychy TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
6 27.03.2019 00:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ GKS Tychy