Statystyki PZHL

# Zespół M Pkt BZ BS
1. ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM) 15 36 238 65
2. PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM) 15 35 190 67
3. GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM) 13 34 193 42
4. AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM) 10 24 157 24
5. UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM) 14 18 115 194
6. MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM) 14 15 104 180
7. MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM) 13 9 77 211
8. BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM) 15 9 85 258
9. AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM) 11 0 42 160

RUNDA 1 01 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 24.11.2018 14:15 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM) 18:1 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM)
2 22.09.2018 13:15 AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM) 26:0 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM)
3 22.09.2018 13:00 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM) 4:17 MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM)
4 02.10.2018 15:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM) 0:21 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 02 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
6 29.09.2018 16:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM) 9:10 MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM)
7 29.09.2018 14:30 AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM) 24:1 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM)
8 30.09.2018 10:00 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM) 23:4 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM)
9 29.09.2018 00:00 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM) 18:0 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 03 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
11 06.10.2018 14:30 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM) 20:5 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM)
12 06.10.2018 13:00 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM) 5:35 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM)
13 20.10.2018 11:45 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM) 0:19 AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM)
14 06.10.2018 15:30 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM) 21:3 MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 04 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
16 20.10.2018 13:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM) 23:1 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM)
17 20.10.2018 11:45 MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM) 7:17 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM)
18 01.01.2018 00:00 AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM) AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM)
19 20.10.2018 13:00 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM) 9:6 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 05 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
21 27.10.2018 13:00 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM) 15:2 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM)
22 27.10.2018 12:45 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM) 5:20 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM)
23 27.10.2018 13:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM) 11:7 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM)
24 02.12.2018 09:00 MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM) 1:17 AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 06 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
26 03.11.2018 00:00 AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM) GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM)
27 03.11.2018 13:00 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM) 13:8 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM)
28 03.11.2018 11:45 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM) 26:3 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM)
29 23.09.2018 09:30 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM) 3:12 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 07 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
31 02.03.2019 12:00 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM) 30:1 MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM)
32 02.03.2019 00:00 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM) 7:6 k. GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM)
33 02.03.2019 16:15 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM) 2:12 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM)
34 17.11.2018 18:00 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM) 17:1 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 08 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
36 24.11.2018 15:15 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM) 7:11 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM)
37 23.02.2019 15:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM) 21:2 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM)
38 24.11.2018 10:30 MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM) 1:19 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM)
39 24.11.2018 12:30 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM) 3:4 d. AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 09 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
41 01.12.2018 16:15 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM) 5:3 AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM)
42 01.12.2018 00:00 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM) MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM)
43 01.12.2018 11:45 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM) 13:2 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM)
44 01.12.2018 13:00 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM) 9:13 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 10 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
46 15.12.2018 00:00 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM) ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM)
47 24.02.2019 08:00 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM) 3:32 AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM)
48 15.12.2018 10:30 MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM) 13:17 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM)
49 15.12.2018 13:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM) 29:1 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 11 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
51 16.03.2019 14:15 MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM) 3:10 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM)
52 05.01.2019 13:00 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM) 3:24 AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM)
53 05.01.2019 18:00 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM) 7:17 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM)
54 05.01.2019 14:30 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM) 2:11 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 12 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
59 07.10.2018 10:30 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM) 12:3 MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM)
56 07.10.2018 00:00 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM) 12:6 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM)
57 26.01.2019 13:00 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM) 15:1 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM)
58 02.03.2019 12:00 AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM) MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 13 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
61 02.02.2019 13:00 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM) 3:15 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM)
62 02.02.2019 00:00 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM) MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM)
63 02.02.2019 00:00 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM) AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM)
64 02.02.2019 11:45 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM) 1:7 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 14 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
66 16.02.2019 15:15 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM) 9:11 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM)
67 16.03.2019 17:15 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM) 6:3 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM)
68 19.01.2019 00:00 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM) 4:9 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM)
69 01.01.2019 00:00 AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM) MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 15 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
71 23.02.2019 13:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM) 4:5 AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM)
72 23.02.2019 16:45 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM) 4:24 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM)
73 23.02.2019 13:00 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM) 2:14 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM)
74 24.02.2019 10:15 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM) 14:9 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 16 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
76 02.03.2019 14:00 ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM) 29:0 MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM)
77 03.03.2019 11:45 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM) 4:8 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM)
78 20.10.2018 15:45 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM) 17:7 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM)
79 02.03.2019 13:00 BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM) 9:11 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 17 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
81 09.03.2019 18:00 UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM) 6:15 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM)
82 01.01.2019 00:00 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM) GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM)
83 09.03.2019 18:15 PTH Koziołki Poznań U12 (ŻM) 21:7 MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM)
84 20.01.2019 14:00 AH Legia Warszawa I U12 (ŻM) 3:4 k. ŁKH Łódź U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 18 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
86 23.03.2019 11:30 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM) UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM)
87 01.12.2018 18:45 MUKS WTH Wrocław U12 (ŻM) 11:5 AH Legia Warszawa II U12 (ŻM)
88 23.03.2019 00:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U12 (ŻM) UKS Bombek Malbork U12 (ŻM)
89 23.03.2019 15:45 MKS Sokoły Toruń U12 (ŻM) BKS Bydgoszcz U12 (ŻM)