# Zespół M Pkt BZ BS
1. ŁKH Łódź (ŻS) 10 24 103 36
2. GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (ŻS) 10 24 92 40
3. AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS) 10 23 74 45
4. PTH Koziołki Poznań (ŻS) 10 10 64 50
5. UKS Wikingowie Elbląg (ŻS) 10 9 71 75
6. BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS) 10 0 24 182

RUNDA 1 01 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
1 26.09.2020 11:15 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (ŻS) PTH Koziołki Poznań (ŻS) 9:0
2 26.09.2020 16:30 AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS) UKS Wikingowie Elbląg (ŻS) 9:5
3 26.09.2020 13:30 ŁKH Łódź (ŻS) BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS) 27:0

RUNDA 1 02 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
4 04.10.2020 11:45 PTH Koziołki Poznań (ŻS) BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS) 19:1
5 04.12.2020 18:15 UKS Wikingowie Elbląg (ŻS) ŁKH Łódź (ŻS) 3:14
6 03.10.2020 14:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (ŻS) AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS) 7:4

RUNDA 1 03 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
7 17.10.2020 16:15 AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS) PTH Koziołki Poznań (ŻS) 6:2
8 17.10.2020 15:30 ŁKH Łódź (ŻS) GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (ŻS) 7:6
9 17.10.2020 11:15 BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS) UKS Wikingowie Elbląg (ŻS) 4:13

RUNDA 1 04 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
10 20.12.2020 08:30 PTH Koziołki Poznań (ŻS) UKS Wikingowie Elbląg (ŻS) 3:4
11 20.12.2020 11:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (ŻS) BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS) 16:4
12 25.10.2020 12:00 ŁKH Łódź (ŻS) AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS) 4:7

RUNDA 1 05 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
13 14.11.2020 13:30 ŁKH Łódź (ŻS) PTH Koziołki Poznań (ŻS) 8:3
14 14.11.2020 11:30 BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS) AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS) 5:13
15 14.11.2020 12:45 UKS Wikingowie Elbląg (ŻS) GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (ŻS) 5:10

RUNDA 2 06 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
16 24.11.2020 16:00 PTH Koziołki Poznań (ŻS) GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (ŻS) 1:7
17 28.11.2020 13:00 UKS Wikingowie Elbląg (ŻS) AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS) 2:6
18 28.11.2020 11:15 BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS) ŁKH Łódź (ŻS) 1:17

RUNDA 2 07 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
19 05.12.2020 11:15 BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS) PTH Koziołki Poznań (ŻS) 0:18
20 05.12.2020 12:45 UKS Wikingowie Elbląg (ŻS) ŁKH Łódź (ŻS) 3:12
21 05.12.2020 16:15 AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS) GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (ŻS) 5:11

RUNDA 2 08 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
22 13.12.2020 11:45 PTH Koziołki Poznań (ŻS) AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS) 4:5 k.
23 26.02.2021 18:15 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (ŻS) ŁKH Łódź (ŻS) 3:5
24 12.12.2020 13:00 UKS Wikingowie Elbląg (ŻS) BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS) 28:2

RUNDA 2 09 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
25 19.12.2020 18:15 PTH Koziołki Poznań (ŻS) UKS Wikingowie Elbląg (ŻS) 9:4
26 26.01.2021 18:30 BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS) GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (ŻS) 5:17
27 23.01.2021 16:15 AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS) ŁKH Łódź (ŻS) 5:3

RUNDA 2 10 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
28 31.01.2021 13:30 PTH Koziołki Poznań (ŻS) ŁKH Łódź (ŻS) 5:6
29 16.01.2021 16:15 AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS) BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS) 14:2
30 13.12.2020 14:30 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (ŻS) UKS Wikingowie Elbląg (ŻS) 6:4