RUNDA 1 01 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
1 24.09.2020 15:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec II (ŻM) 13:4
2 24.09.2020 16:00 MOSM Tychy (ŻM) KS K-ce Naprzód Janów II (ŻM) 25:3
3 24.09.2020 17:00 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (ŻM) Akademia Młoda GieKSa (ŻM) 13:3
4 24.09.2020 18:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM) KH Polonia Bytom (ŻM) 16:0

RUNDA 1 02 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
5 01.10.2020 15:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec II (ŻM) KH Polonia Bytom (ŻM) 7:16
6 01.10.2020 17:15 Akademia Młoda GieKSa (ŻM) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM) 1:12
7 02.11.2020 18:00 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów II (ŻM) KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (ŻM) 1:22
8 01.10.2020 15:45 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM) MOSM Tychy (ŻM) 8:7 k.

RUNDA 1 03 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
9 08.10.2020 16:00 MOSM Tychy (ŻM) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec II (ŻM) 28:0
10 08.10.2020 18:30 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (ŻM) JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM) 9:6
11 08.10.2020 15:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM) KS K-ce Naprzód Janów II (ŻM) 30:0
12 08.10.2020 00:00 Akademia Młoda GieKSa (ŻM) KH Polonia Bytom (ŻM) 5:0

RUNDA 1 04 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
13 15.10.2020 15:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec II (ŻM) Akademia Młoda GieKSa (ŻM) 0:4
14 12.11.2020 18:30 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów II (ŻM) KH Polonia Bytom (ŻM) 3:8
15 15.10.2020 15:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM) 8:5
16 15.10.2020 16:00 MOSM Tychy (ŻM) KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (ŻM) 7:5

RUNDA 1 05 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
17 22.10.2020 18:00 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (ŻM) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec II (ŻM) 26:3
18 22.10.2020 16:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM) MOSM Tychy (ŻM) 3:5
19 22.10.2020 16:45 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM) KH Polonia Bytom (ŻM) 13:0
20 22.10.2020 18:15 Akademia Młoda GieKSa (ŻM) KS K-ce Naprzód Janów II (ŻM) 12:2

RUNDA 1 06 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
21 29.10.2020 15:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec II (ŻM) KS K-ce Naprzód Janów II (ŻM) 4:2
22 29.10.2020 16:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM) Akademia Młoda GieKSa (ŻM) 11:0
23 29.10.2020 16:15 MOSM Tychy (ŻM) KH Polonia Bytom (ŻM) 17:3
24 29.10.2020 17:15 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (ŻM) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM) 6:4

RUNDA 1 07 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
25 05.11.2020 16:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (ŻM) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec II (ŻM) 14:0
26 08.11.2020 13:15 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (ŻM) KH Polonia Bytom (ŻM) 20:5
27 08.11.2020 14:15 Akademia Młoda GieKSa (ŻM) MOSM Tychy (ŻM) 0:5
28 14.11.2020 17:15 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów II (ŻM) JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻM) 2:23