Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K):

    Henryk Zabrocki

  • Goście:

    UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K)

  • Trener UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K):

    Robert Piecha

  • Wynik:

    8:2 (4:2, 1:0, 3:0)

  • Data:

    26.11.2017

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    10:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    12:30

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Tomasz Heltman

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Grzegorz Cytawa, Mateusz Zieliński

  • Widzów:

    20

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 00:48 EQ

Kamińska Natalia Bigos Marta

1:1 05:17 -1

Wawrzyk Ada Strzelecka Joanna

2:1 09:19 EQ

Siejka Alicja Bigos Marta, Rykaczewska Joanna

3:1 18:26 -1

Bigos Marta Tokarska Renata

4:1 19:14 -1

Siejka Alicja Onyshchenko Tetiana

4:2 19:38 +1

Trethan Karolina Wawrzyk Ada, Gałuszka Małgorzata

5:2 26:12 +1

Rykaczewska Joanna Tokarska Renata, Bigos Marta

6:2 44:08 EQ

Siejka Alicja Rykaczewska Joanna, Bigos Marta

7:2 48:04 EQ

Banaś Maja Grzelak Julia

8:2 52:55 EQ

Banaś Maja Onyshchenko Tetiana, Tokarska Renata

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
04:19 Kot Anna UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 2 Gra ciałem - kobiety
15:38 Zielińska Małgorzata UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 2 Wysoki kij
15:45 Kamińska Natalia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Zahaczenie
17:51 Korkuz Dominika GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Przeszkadzanie
25:42 Metyk Małgorzata UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K) 2 Wysoki kij
34:28 Podracka Ewa GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Przeszkadzanie
48:22 Korkuz Dominika GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Gra ciałem - kobiety
56:55 Korkuz Dominika GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Gra ciałem - kobiety

Składy

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
20 Kosińska Agata 60:00 25 23 2 92
33 Kwiatkowska Natalia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Kamińska Natalia 1 0 1 2
98 Tokarska Renata 0 3 3 0
18 Bigos Marta 1 4 5 0
77 Rykaczewska Joanna 1 2 3 0
2 Łapińska Julia 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Korkuz Dominika 0 0 0 6
40 Podracka Ewa 0 0 0 2
37 Siejka Alicja 3 0 3 0
8 Onyshchenko Tetiana 0 2 2 0
73 Banaś Maja 2 0 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Grzelak Julia 0 1 1 0

UKHK Unia Oświęcim (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Pieczyk Anna 60:00 50 42 8 84
14 Zaborska Katarzyna 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
15 Metyk Małgorzata 0 0 0 2
9 Gałuszka Małgorzata 0 1 1 0
7 Klatka Magdalena 0 0 0 0
23 Strzelecka Joanna 0 1 1 0
71 Trethan Karolina 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
27 Kozłowska Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
78 Kozioł Agata 0 0 0 0
17 Zielińska Małgorzata 0 0 0 2
87 Wawrzyk Ada 1 1 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Zaborska Anna 0 0 0 0
50 Kot Anna 0 0 0 2