Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom (K):

    Karolina Siemicka

  • Goście:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K):

    Henryk Zabrocki

  • Wynik:

    6:4 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2)

  • Data:

    16.09.2017

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:00

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko OSiR Bytom

  • Sędzia główny:

    Mariusz Smura

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Bartłomiej Stępień, Dawid Pabisak

  • Widzów:

    50

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 18:09 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Wcisło Alicja

2:0 19:30 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Czaplik Magdalena, Wcisło Alicja

2:1 22:01 EQ

Onyshchenko Tetiana Bodus Katarzyna

2:2 30:44 EQ

Bodus Katarzyna Onyshchenko Tetiana

3:2 31:29 EQ

Kaleja Klaudia

4:2 36:28 EQ

Późniewska Karolina

5:2 40:24 EQ

Czaplik Magdalena Późniewska Karolina

5:3 44:11 EQ

Siejka Alicja Korkuz Dominika

5:4 45:43 EQ

Tokarska Renata Onyshchenko Tetiana

6:4 47:21 EQ

Kaleja Klaudia Dziwok Wiktoria

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
05:53 Kaleja Klaudia TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Przeszkadzanie
26:41 Korkuz Dominika GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Trzymanie
27:10 Późniewska Karolina TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Przeszkadzanie
42:05 Dziwok Wiktoria TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
52:00 Sfora Patrycja TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Gra ciałem - kobiety
59:59 Późniewska Karolina TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Przeszkadzanie

Składy

TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
23 Siemicka Karolina 60:00 4 0 4 0
5 Klama Anna 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Chrapek Klaudia 0 0 0 0
17 Wybiral Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
25 Wcisło Alicja 0 2 2 0
4 Czaplik Magdalena 1 1 2 0
7 Późniewska Karolina 3 1 4 4

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Sfora Patrycja 0 0 0 2
24 Klimecka Sandra 0 0 0 0
22 Dziwok Wiktoria 0 1 1 2
9 Kaleja Klaudia 2 0 2 2
81 Synowiec Małgorzata 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Suchanek Natalia 0 0 0 0
97 Szmol Julia 0 0 0 0
8 Suchanek Monika 0 0 0 0

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
20 Kosińska Agata 60:00 6 0 6 0
33 Kwiatkowska Natalia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Kamińska Natalia 0 0 0 0
98 Tokarska Renata 1 0 1 0
81 Bigos Marta 0 0 0 0
15 Kasprzycka Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
77 Rykaczewska Joanna 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Korkuz Dominika 0 1 1 2
73 Banaś Maja 0 0 0 0
37 Siejka Alicja 1 0 1 0
8 Onyshchenko Tetiana 1 2 3 0
55 Bodus Katarzyna 1 1 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Grzelak Julia 0 0 0 0