Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice

  • Trener SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice:

    Grzegorz Klich

  • Goście:

    MH Automatyka Gdańsk

  • Trener MH Automatyka Gdańsk:

    Andrej Kovalev

  • Wynik:

    0:7 (0:2, 0:1, 0:4)

  • Data:

    2017-10-12

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:30

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Spodek Lodowisko Satelita

  • Sędzia główny:

    Paweł Breske

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Dariusz Pobożniak, Grzegorz Cudek

  • Widzów:

    50

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 14:36 EQ

Strużyk Mateusz Rompkowski Maciej

0:2 14:50 EQ

Samusenko Mikhail Stasiewicz Jakub, Vitek Josef

0:3 25:09 EQ

Steber Jan Vitek Josef, Polodna Petr

0:4 48:27 EQ

Skutchan Adam Kantor Krzysztof, Steber Jan

0:5 50:04 EQ

Maciejewski Dawid Strużyk Mateusz

0:6 57:37 EQ

Skutchan Adam Steber Jan

0:7 59:40 +2

Rompkowski Maciej Stasiewicz Jakub, Maciejewski Dawid

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
19:38 Bilcik Vlastimil MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
21:41 Steber Jan MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Trzymanie
23:05 Rybak Maciej SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
39:59 Skutchan Adam MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
40:00 - SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice 2 Opóźnianie gry
58:23 Jóźwik Patryk SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice 2 Przeszkadzanie
59:25 Worwa Jakub SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
20 Pasek Wojciech 60:00 36 29 7 80
25 Prokop Oskar 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Bizacki Olaf 0 0 0 0
5 Kamieniecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
21 Rybak Maciej 0 0 0 2
13 Rybak Michał 0 0 0 0
18 Sołtys Jan 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
19 Noworyta Miłosz 0 0 0 0
17 Klocek Kamil 0 0 0 0
23 Worwa Jakub 0 0 0 2
16 Wałęga Kamil 0 0 0 0
24 Brynkus Sebastian 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Kołodziej Adam 0 0 0 0
3 Bednarz Maksymilian 0 0 0 0
8 Kamiński Łukasz 0 0 0 0
14 Jóźwik Patryk 0 0 0 2
11 Prusak Adrian 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Kot Adam 0 0 0 0
22 Malczewski Daniel 0 0 0 0
15 Wróbel Marcin 0 0 0 0
6 Luszniak Szymon 0 0 0 0
12 Anklewicz Maciej 0 0 0 0

MH Automatyka Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Witkowski Tomasz 51:43 15 15 0 100
30 Zgrzebnicki Konrad 08:17 4 4 0 100

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Bilcik Vlastimil 0 0 0 2
23 Maciejewski Dawid 1 1 2 0
24 Steber Jan 1 2 3 2
11 Polodna Petr 0 1 1 0
81 Skutchan Adam 2 0 2 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Wysocki Partyk 0 0 0 0
76 Kantor Krzysztof 0 1 1 0
73 Vitek Josef 0 2 2 0
10 Stasiewicz Jakub 0 2 2 0
88 Samusenko Mikhail 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 0
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
40 Strużyk Mateusz 1 1 2 0
13 Rompkowski Maciej 1 1 2 0
16 Szczerbakow Dmytro 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
77 Gerasymenko Kyrylo 0 0 0 0
48 Dolny Kamil 0 0 0 0
7 Wrycza Wojciech 0 0 0 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 0
71 Marzec Szymon 0 0 0 0
1.19