Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    TMH Polonia Bytom

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom:

    Tomasz Demkowicz

  • Goście:

    KS Nesta Mires Toruń

  • Trener KS Nesta Mires Toruń :

    Leszek Minge

  • Wynik:

    5:4 (1:3, 1:0, 3:1)

  • Data:

    2016-10-16

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:00

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko OSiR Bytom

  • Sędzia główny:

    Sebastian Kryś

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Mariusz Smura, Paweł Kosidło

  • Widzów:

    450

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 13:55 +1

Podsiadło Łukasz Kourakh Artur, Kukushkin Siergiej

0:2 18:41 EQ

Alimov Alexander Mikhailau Uladzimir, Fraszko Bartosz

1:2 19:20 EQ

Wąsiński Karol Wanacki Jakub

1:3 19:37 EQ

Kalinowski Michał Minge Daniel

2:3 21:39 EQ

Wąsiński Karol Wanacki Jakub, Słodczyk Marcin

3:3 41:23 EQ

Salamon Błażej Słodczyk Marcin, Owczarek Sebastian

3:4 51:45 EQ

Kalinowski Michał Minge Daniel

4:4 53:40 EQ

Bordowski Richard Krzemień Łukasz

5:4 56:56 EQ

Krzemień Łukasz Bordowski Richard

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
04:33 Trakhanov Denis KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Wysoki kij
12:56 Bordowski Richard TMH Polonia Bytom 2 Przeszkadzanie
28:44 Bordowski Richard TMH Polonia Bytom 2 Zahaczenie
50:29 Słodczyk Marcin TMH Polonia Bytom 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
50:29 Stasiewicz Jakub KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Trzymanie

Składy

TMH Polonia Bytom

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
41 Witkowski Tomasz 20:00 8 8 0 100
31 Landsman Filip 40:00 17 17 0 100

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
74 Cunik Matej 0 0 0 0
12 Działo Michał 0 0 0 0
89 Bordowski Richard 1 1 2 4
44 Krzemień Łukasz 1 1 2 0
29 Danieluk Mateusz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Owczarek Sebastian 0 1 1 0
14 Stępień Bartłomiej 0 0 0 0
18 Kozłowski Tomasz 0 0 0 0
91 Słodczyk Marcin 0 2 2 2
61 Salamon Błażej 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Wanacki Jakub 0 2 2 0
68 Pastryk Tomasz 0 0 0 0
10 Przygodzki Martin 0 0 0 0
27 Frączek Marcin 0 0 0 0
95 Wąsiński Karol 2 0 2 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
28 Kowalówka Adrian 0 0 0 0
3 Falkenhagen Kamil 0 0 0 0
16 Wieczorek Artur 0 0 0 0
7 Kłaczyński Sebastian 0 0 0 0

KS Nesta Mires Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Plaskiewicz Michał 59:22 42 42 0 100
51 Studziński Mateusz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 0 0 0
94 Zhylinski Yauhen 0 0 0 0
19 Kalinowski Michał 2 0 2 0
7 Kukushkin Siergiej 0 1 1 0
15 Minge Daniel 0 2 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Lidtke Miłosz 0 0 0 0
73 Trakhanov Denis 0 0 0 2
10 Fraszko Bartosz 0 1 1 0
23 Mikhailau Uladzimir 0 1 1 0
92 Alimov Alexander 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Podsiadło Łukasz 1 0 1 0
90 Kourakh Artur 0 1 1 0
82 Stasiewicz Jakub 0 0 0 2
26 Ćwikła Rafał 0 0 0 0
13 Wiśniewski Marcin 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Skólmowski Bartosz 0 0 0 0
70 Heyka Paweł 0 0 0 0
58 Husak Piotr 0 0 0 0
9 Winiarski Piotr 0 0 0 0
77 Naparło Piotr 0 0 0 0
1.19