7:2

(2:1, 4:1, 1:0)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KH Warsaw Kings

  • Trener KH Warsaw Kings:

    Michał Sierakowski

  • Goście:

    LHT Lublin

  • Trener LHT Lublin:

    Sebastian Chrzanowski

  • Wynik:

    7:2 (2:1, 4:1, 1:0)

  • Data:

    12.06.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:15

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:10

  • Sędzia główny:

    Paweł Podlas, Kajetan Millati

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 08:28 +1

Krześniak Paweł Wasiluk Jarosław

2:0 12:06 EQ

Krześniak Paweł Wach Janusz

2:1 13:29 EQ

Futryk Łukasz

3:1 22:06 EQ

Krypa Adam Liubetski Valery

4:1 25:25 -1

Sierakowski Michał Babkowski Piotr

5:1 25:45 EQ

Łysiak Paweł

6:1 35:02 EQ

Miąskiewicz Maciej Liubetski Valery, Krypa Dariusz

6:2 38:14 -1

Futryk Łukasz Udot Yaroslav, Sidor Krzysztof

7:2 42:01 EQ

Wiśniewski Rafael Liubetski Valery

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
07:38 Kochaniec Sebastian LHT Lublin 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
22:58 Liubetski Valery KH Warsaw Kings 2 Trzymanie
24:22 Wach Janusz KH Warsaw Kings 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
29:18 Stworowski Jacek LHT Lublin 2 Zahaczenie
32:15 Krypa Adam KH Warsaw Kings 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
37:47 Okoń Piotr LHT Lublin 2 Uderzenie kijem
59:00 Krypa Adam KH Warsaw Kings 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie

Składy

KH Warsaw Kings

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Lipiński Piotr 60:00 2 0 2 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Wasiluk Jarosław 0 1 1 0
6 Wach Janusz 0 1 1 2
3 Witkowski Dariusz 0 0 0 0
9 Sierakowski Michał 1 0 1 0
5 Krześniak Paweł 2 0 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Krypa Dariusz 0 1 1 0
14 Krypa Adam 1 0 1 4
13 Tuceac Ruvim 0 0 0 0
17 Liubetski Valery 0 3 3 2
12 Wiśniewski Rafael 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Babkowski Piotr 0 1 1 0
2 Miąskiewicz Maciej 1 0 1 0
16 Kołodziejczyk Woj. 0 0 0 0
19 Filipek Robert 0 0 0 0
15 Łysiak Paweł 1 0 1 0

LHT Lublin

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
46 Piotrowski Grzegorz 60:00 7 0 7 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Udot Yaroslav 0 1 1 0
4 Sidor Krzysztof 0 1 1 0
6 Futryk Łukasz 2 0 2 0
55 Kochaniec Sebastian 0 0 0 2
21 Radzikowski Marcin 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Wróblewski Stanisław 0 0 0 0
79 Chrzanowski Sebast. 0 0 0 0
44 Okoń Piotr 0 0 0 2
90 Stworowski Jacek 0 0 0 2
96 Grymuza Michał 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
99 Kiełczewski Romuald 0 0 0 0