Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Infinitas KH KTH Krynica

  • Trener Infinitas KH KTH Krynica:

    Dawid Bulanda, Katarzyna Zygmunt

  • Goście:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Oliwa

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Oliwa:

    Michał Michałkiewicz

  • Wynik:

    13:1 (2:0, 6:0, 5:1)

  • Data:

    10.04.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    20:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    22:01

  • Sędzia główny:

    Tomasz Radzik

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Nikifor Szczerba, Sławomir Strózik

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 12:12 EQ

Bulanda Dawid Bulanda Tomasz, Hraj Mateusz

2:0 13:52 EQ

Krztoń Radosław Porosło Rafał

3:0 27:19 EQ

Bryła Marek Myjak Grzegorz

4:0 27:54 +1

Gawlik Jakub Porosło Rafał

5:0 32:12 EQ

Majoch Dawid Kruczek Dariusz

6:0 33:37 -1

Bulanda Dawid Bulanda Tomasz

7:0 37:23 +1

Majoch Dawid Bryła Marek, Kruczek Dawid

8:0 39:59 EQ

Bulanda Tomasz Pach Piotr

9:0 43:27 EQ

Pawlik Karol Bulanda Tomasz

9:1 44:49 +1

Ruszkowski Michał Kuklis Tomasz

10:1 47:53 EQ

Majoch Dawid Krok Adam, Bulanda Dawid

11:1 49:05 EQ

Bryła Marek Pach Piotr

12:1 52:00 +1

Majoch Dawid Bulanda Dawid

13:1 58:04 -1

Bryła Marek Kruczek Dariusz, Krok Adam

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
03:25 Pach Piotr Infinitas KH KTH Krynica 2 Przeszkadzanie
04:30 Mindak Maciej GKS Stoczniowiec Oliwa 2 Zahaczenie
18:32 Shcherbakov Dmytro GKS Stoczniowiec Oliwa 2 Uderzenie kijem
25:09 Michałkiewicz Michał GKS Stoczniowiec Oliwa 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
27:40 Munch Jakub GKS Stoczniowiec Oliwa 2 Zahaczenie
32:56 Gawlik Jakub Infinitas KH KTH Krynica 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
35:57 Michałkiewicz Michał GKS Stoczniowiec Oliwa 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
44:41 Myjak Grzegorz Infinitas KH KTH Krynica 2 Przeszkadzanie
50:26 Paruszewski Szymon GKS Stoczniowiec Oliwa 2 Zahaczenie
53:55 Kruczek Dawid Infinitas KH KTH Krynica 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
56:11 Tomasiak Dawid Infinitas KH KTH Krynica 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz

Składy

Infinitas KH KTH Krynica

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Pyka Łukasz 60:00 14 13 1 92
1 Marszał Maciej 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
47 Hraj Mateusz 0 1 1 0
29 Pach Piotr 0 2 2 2
11 Bulanda Tomasz 1 3 4 0
6 Tomasiak Dawid 0 0 0 2
69 Bulanda Dawid 2 2 4 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
55 Kruczek Dawid 0 1 1 2
7 Myjak Grzegorz 0 1 1 2
91 Bryła Marek 3 1 4 0
15 Majoch Dawid 4 0 4 0
13 Kruczek Dariusz 0 2 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
89 Krok Adam 0 2 2 0
12 Porosło Rafał 0 2 2 0
67 Gawlik Jakub 1 0 1 2
14 Krztoń Radosław 1 0 1 0
17 Gosztyła Maciej 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Bryniarski Jarosław 0 0 0 0
88 Pawlik Karol 1 0 1 0
99 Majchrzak Tomasz 0 0 0 0

GKS Stoczniowiec Oliwa

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Tomczyk Igor 60:00 84 71 13 84

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
19 Ruszkowski Michał 1 0 1 0
18 Paruszewski Szymon 0 0 0 2
10 Mindak Maciej 0 0 0 2
8 Michałkiewicz Michał 0 0 0 4
15 Shcherbakov Dmytro 0 0 0 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Zalewski Kamil 0 0 0 0
2 Dzięgiel Paweł 0 0 0 0
11 Piaszczyński Łukasz 0 0 0 0
16 Szot Krzysztof 0 0 0 0
17 Kuklis Tomasz 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Munch Jakub 0 0 0 2
3 Murawski Kacper 0 0 0 0
21 Kazimierczak Artur 0 0 0 0