6:1

(2:0, 1:1, 3:0)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Polska (POL)

  • Trener Polska (POL):

    Robert Kalaber

  • Goście:

    Estonia (EST)

  • Trener Estonia (EST):

    Jusii Tupamaki

  • Wynik:

    6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0)

  • Data:

    18.04.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    20:15

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    22:25

  • Sędzia główny:

    Laurynas Stepankevicius, Tomasz Radzik

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Dariusz Pobożniak, Andrzej Nenko

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 01:35 +1

Mroczkowski Christian Michalski Mateusz

2:0 12:23 EQ

Komorski Filip Marzec Szymon, Mroczkowski Christian

3:0 39:39 +1

Zygmunt Paweł Pasiut Grzegorz, Jaśkiewicz Oskar

3:1 39:51 EQ

Linde Andre Aleksandrov Artemi, Kudeviita Konrad

4:1 41:53 +1

Bryk Mateusz Górny Kamil, Paś Dominik

5:1 47:07 EQ

Zygmunt Paweł Wronka Patryk, Ciura Bartosz

6:1 53:04 EQ

Komorski Filip Marzec Szymon, Wanacki Jakub

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
01:18 Svartbro Emil Estonia (EST) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
14:22 Kudeviita Konrad Estonia (EST) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
21:36 Kostek Arkadiusz Polska (POL) 2 Zahaczenie
22:48 Urbanowicz Maciej Polska (POL) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
25:33 Laosma Hendrik-P. Estonia (EST) 2 Opóźnianie gry
28:17 Starzyński Filip Polska (POL) 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
38:09 Hast Fabian Estonia (EST) 2 Trzymanie
40:37 Slessarevski Eduard Estonia (EST) 2 Wysoki kij
56:32 Komorski Filip Polska (POL) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
58:38 Ciura Bartosz Polska (POL) 2 Opóźnianie gry

Składy

Polska (POL)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Raszka Ondrej 60:00 25 24 1 96
1 Kieler Michał 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Bryk Mateusz 1 0 1 0
2 Górny Kamil 0 1 1 0
14 Paś Dominik 0 1 1 0
25 Sawicki Radosław 0 0 0 0
11 Urbanowicz Maciej 0 0 0 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Jaśkiewicz Oskar 0 1 1 0
3 Ciura Bartosz 0 1 1 2
15 Wronka Patryk 0 1 1 0
18 Pasiut Grzegorz 0 1 1 0
10 Zygmunt Paweł 2 0 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Wanacki Jakub 0 1 1 0
6 Kostek Arkadiusz 0 0 0 2
13 Marzec Szymon 0 2 2 0
5 Komorski Filip 2 0 2 2
9 Mroczkowski Christian 1 1 2 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
27 Michałowski Jakub 0 0 0 0
4 Horzelski Marcin 0 0 0 0
22 Jeziorski Bartłomiej 0 0 0 0
23 Starzyński Filip 0 0 0 2
28 Michalski Mateusz 0 1 1 0

Estonia (EST)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Kolossov Aleksandr 60:00 50 44 6 88
1 Koitmaa Villem-H. 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Slessarevski Eduard 0 0 0 2
7 Stetski Sander 0 0 0 0
11 Gornostajev Artjom 0 0 0 0
9 Vasjonkin Vadim 0 0 0 0
23 Viitanen Mark 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Anufrijev Artjom 0 0 0 0
26 Kookmaa Patrick 0 0 0 0
19 Aleksandrov Artemi 0 1 1 0
27 Hast Fabian 0 0 0 2
16 Linde Andre 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Laosma Hendrik-P. 0 0 0 2
22 Marder Velja-R. 0 0 0 0
10 Kiik Rasmus 0 0 0 0
14 Svartbro Emil 0 0 0 2
17 Jurgens Morten-A. 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
6 Kudeviita Konrad 0 1 1 2
25 Rozinko Andrei 0 0 0 0
13 Puzakov Nikita 0 0 0 0
24 Lodeikin Kirill 0 0 0 0
15 Kirillov Nikita 0 0 0 0