Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MKS Cracovia (JR)

  • Trener MKS Cracovia (JR):

    Dominik Salomon

  • Goście:

    MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR)

  • Trener MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR):

    Wojciech Milan

  • Wynik:

    3:11 (0:3, 1:5, 2:3)

  • Data:

    23.03.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    12:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    14:10

  • Sędzia główny:

    Sebastian Kłaczyński

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Maciej Gąsienica-Makowski, Igor Dzięciołowski

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 07:53 +1

Piskalski Konrad

0:2 12:36 EQ

Lewy Jeremi Maćkowski Szymon

0:3 18:45 EQ

Wenker Jakub Walczak Jan, Piskalski Konrad

0:4 22:09 EQ

Bajwenko Oskar Sawicki Marcel

0:5 27:29 EQ

Kurnicki Oliwier Wenker Jakub

1:5 27:56 EQ

Bezwiński Mateusz

1:6 29:14 EQ

Wenker Jakub Dobrzeniecki Natalian, Wiwatowski Kamil

1:7 32:13 EQ

Lewy Jeremi Bajwenko Oskar

1:8 37:14 EQ

Suski Bartosz Dobrzeniecki Natalian

1:9 40:46 +1

Kurnicki Oliwier Wenker Jakub, Rutkowski Patryk

1:10 53:36 +1

Kańczewski Konrad Schafer Eryk, Nawrocki Michał

2:10 57:17 EQ

Yastrabau Kiryl Augustyniak Igor

2:11 59:16 -1

Shirokov Timofei Kurnicki Oliwier

3:11 59:34 +1

Jaracz Michał Sapehin Mikhail

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
00:16 Piskalski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
06:12 Skrzek Wiktor MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
16:22 Maćkowski Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Trzymanie
22:20 Bajwenko Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Zahaczenie
33:49 Bezwiński Mateusz MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Trzymanie
39:56 Sapehin Mikhail MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
50:00 Sapehin Mikhail MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Wysoki kij
52:17 Augustyniak Igor MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
58:43 Kańczewski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

MKS Cracovia (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
2 Rospond Michał 60:00 42 31 11 73
22 Gorczyca II Sebastian 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
15 Porosło Rafał 0 0 0 0
18 Wróbel Marlon 0 0 0 0
13 Shatilov Nikita 0 0 0 0
7 Augustyniak Igor 0 1 1 2
17 Yastrabau Kiryl 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Jaracz Michał 1 0 1 0
19 Surma Olaf 0 0 0 0
11 Sapehin Mikhail 0 1 1 4
4 Bezwiński Mateusz 1 0 1 2
20 Kiełbicki Szymon 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Bieniek Benedykt 0 0 0 0
21 Tynka Dawid 0 0 0 0
14 Kuzak II Marcin 0 0 0 0
9 Rogos Mateusz 0 0 0 0
10 Skrzek Wiktor 0 0 0 2

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Adamczyk Oskar 0 0 0 0
8 Kozioł Wojciech 0 0 0 0

MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
51 Guranowski Szymon 00:00 0 0 0 0
30 Lisewski Maksymilian 60:00 16 13 3 81

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Kańczewski Konrad 1 0 1 2
21 Rutkowski Patryk 0 1 1 0
69 Wenker Jakub 2 2 4 0
11 Walczak Jan 0 1 1 0
74 Piskalski Konrad 1 1 2 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
13 Kurnicki Oliwier 2 1 3 0
17 Schafer Eryk 0 1 1 0
29 Golik Mateusz 0 0 0 0
14 Shirokov Timofei 1 0 1 0
71 Nawrocki Michał 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Sawicki Marcel 0 1 1 0
16 Dobrzeniecki Natalian 0 2 2 0
81 Lewy Jeremi 2 0 2 0
24 Maćkowski Szymon 0 1 1 2
10 Bajwenko Oskar 1 1 2 2

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
59 Kowalski Adam 0 0 0 0
15 Laskowski Adam 0 0 0 0
7 Suski Bartosz 1 0 1 0
19 Wiwatowski Kamil 0 1 1 0
73 Mularczyk Jakub 0 0 0 0