2:3 d.

(1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1d)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KS Cracovia 1906 (K)

  • Trener KS Cracovia 1906 (K):

    Stanisław Cieślak

  • Goście:

    PTH Kozice Poznań (K)

  • Trener PTH Kozice Poznań (K):

    Paweł Mateja

  • Wynik:

    2:3 d. (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1d)

  • Data:

    13.03.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    15:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    17:15

  • Sędzia główny:

    Krzysztof Siemek

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Filip Dudek, Sebastian Sałach

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 01:02 EQ

Chipchura Melissa

1:1 13:34 EQ

Synowiec Małgorzata Baran Karolina

2:1 52:18 EQ

Baran Karolina

2:2 52:59 EQ

Stępień Matylda Świątek Weronika

2:3 67:30 EQ

Kobus Alicja

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
01:11 Pospieszna Wiktoria PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 2 Zahaczenie
13:53 Smach Karolina KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 2 Trzymanie kija przeciwnika
37:49 Synowiec Ewa KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 2 Trzymanie
55:40 Synowiec Ewa KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 2 Uderzenie kijem

Składy

KS Cracovia 1906 (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Bukała Joanna 67:30 3 0 3 0
31 Oleksa Zuzanna 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Smach Karolina 0 0 0 2
16 Synowiec Ewa 0 0 0 4
81 Synowiec Małgorzata 1 0 1 0
25 Niechwiej-M. Kinga 0 0 0 0
15 Baran Karolina 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
64 Ziółkowska Wioleta 0 0 0 0
11 Mroczka Magda 0 0 0 0
55 Olszewska Magdalena 0 0 0 0
10 Firek Amelia 0 0 0 0
12 Isztok Nikola 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
69 Hajduk Ewelina 0 0 0 0
77 Kobylańska Agnieszka 0 0 0 0
13 Kobylańska Francisz. 0 0 0 0

PTH Kozice Poznań (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Adameczek Aleksand. 67:30 2 0 2 0
66 Schramm Irmina 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
94 Schramm Ines 0 0 0 0
9 Szymczak Roksana 0 0 0 0
6 Kobus Alicja 1 0 1 0
97 Schramm Ingrid 0 0 0 0
87 Springer Marlena 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
27 Pospieszna Wiktoria 0 0 0 2
47 Borowiec Patrycja 0 0 0 0
8 Świątek Weronika 0 1 1 0
28 Chipchura Melissa 1 0 1 0
13 Stępień Matylda 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Miłkowska Karolina 0 0 0 0
24 Żak Areta 0 0 0 0
10 Roguszczak Paulina 0 0 0 0