Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MKS Cracovia (JR)

  • Trener MKS Cracovia (JR):

    Dominik Salamon

  • Goście:

    MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR)

  • Trener MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR):

    Wojciech Milan

  • Wynik:

    4:6 (2:3, 2:1, 0:2)

  • Data:

    06.03.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    12:15

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    14:25

  • Sędzia główny:

    Sajmon Grelich

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Mateusz Gwiozda, Michał Żak

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 01:10 -1

Nawrocki Michał Maćkowski Szymon

0:2 03:31 EQ

Wenker Jakub Walczak Jan, Rutkowski Patryk

1:2 04:32 EQ

Jaracz Michał Wróbel Marlon, Bezwiński Mateusz

1:3 15:48 EQ

Piskalski Konrad Sawicki Marcel, Bajwenko Oskar

2:3 17:16 EQ

Bieniek Benedykt Kiełbicki Szymon, Augustyniak Igor

3:3 27:15 EQ

Augustyniak Igor Bezwiński Mateusz, Sapehin Mikhail

3:4 37:23 EQ

Golik Mateusz Nawrocki Michał, Schafer Eryk

4:4 38:33 EQ

Sapehin Mikhail Bezwiński Mateusz, Augustyniak Igor

4:5 50:35 EQ

Mularczyk Jakub Bajwenko Oskar, Wenker Jakub

4:6 59:59 EN

Bajwenko Oskar Wenker Jakub, Piskalski Konrad

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
00:13 Rutkowski Patryk MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
02:53 Porosło Rafał MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
02:53 Bajwenko Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Przeszkadzanie
09:30 Dobrzeniecki Natalian MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
28:16 Porosło Rafał MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Przeszkadzanie
31:56 Skrzek Wiktor MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
31:56 Bajwenko Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Uderzenie kijem
39:39 Surma Olaf MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Opóźnianie gry
39:44 Piskalski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
40:23 Augustyniak Igor MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
45:27 Kapa Damian MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Uderzenie kijem
53:28 Lewy Jeremi MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Wysoki kij
54:39 Bezwiński Mateusz MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
54:39 Rutkowski Patryk MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
54:39 Rutkowski Patryk MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
54:39 Porosło Rafał MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
54:39 Porosło Rafał MKS Cracovia (JR) 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
54:39 Bajwenko Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
54:39 Bajwenko Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR) 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze

Składy

MKS Cracovia (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
22 Szczepanik Jacek 59:42 35 30 5 85
2 Rospond Michał 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
15 Porosło Rafał 0 0 0 8
18 Wróbel Marlon 0 1 1 0
13 Shatilov Nikita 0 0 0 0
7 Augustyniak Igor 1 2 3 2
23 Bieniek Benedykt 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
19 Surma Olaf 0 0 0 2
12 Jaracz Michał 1 0 1 0
11 Sapehin Mikhail 1 1 2 0
4 Bezwiński Mateusz 0 3 3 2
17 Skrzek Wiktor 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Kapa Damian 0 0 0 2
21 Tynka Dawid 0 0 0 0
14 Kuzak II Marcin 0 0 0 0
9 Rogos Mateusz 0 0 0 0
20 Kiełbicki Szymon 0 1 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Gorczyca II Sebastian 0 0 0 0
6 Kozioł Wojciech 0 0 0 0

MKS Sokoły Toruń (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
51 Guranowski Szymon 27:15 15 12 3 80
30 Lisewski Maksymilian 32:45 13 12 1 92

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Kańczewski Konrad 0 0 0 0
21 Rutkowski Patryk 0 1 1 6
69 Wenker Jakub 1 2 3 0
11 Walczak Jan 0 1 1 0
74 Piskalski Konrad 1 1 2 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Sawicki Marcel 0 1 1 0
16 Dobrzeniecki Natalian 0 0 0 2
81 Lewy Jeremi 0 0 0 2
10 Bajwenko Oskar 1 2 3 8
73 Mularczyk Jakub 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
13 Kurnicki Oliwier 0 0 0 0
17 Schafer Eryk 0 1 1 0
29 Golik Mateusz 1 0 1 0
24 Maćkowski Szymon 0 1 1 0
71 Nawrocki Michał 1 1 2 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
19 Kowalski Adam 0 0 0 0
14 Zberek Karol 0 0 0 0
7 Suski Bartosz 0 0 0 0
59 Bohuszko Igor 0 0 0 0
15 Laskowski Adam 0 0 0 0