Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JM)

  • Trener UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JM):

    Krzysztof Ząbkiewicz

  • Goście:

    MKS Cracovia (JM)

  • Trener MKS Cracovia (JM):

    Dominik Salamon

  • Wynik:

    1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)

  • Data:

    31.01.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    12:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    14:00

  • Sędzia główny:

    Paweł Pomorzewski

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Grzegorz Klaja, Marian Witek

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 13:56 EQ

Mazur II Jakub Rocki Kacper

1:1 19:42 EQ

Żądło Kamil Kapa Damian

- 39:55 PS

Dulęba Marcin

1:2 50:45 EQ

Wróbel Marlon Skrzek Wiktor

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
00:56 Surma Olaf MKS Cracovia (JM) 2 Zahaczenie
28:54 Sobczyk Borys MKS Cracovia (JM) 2 Niedozwolone zagranie ręką
34:45 Starościak Michał UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JM) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
39:55 Kuzak II Marcin MKS Cracovia (JM) PS Trzymanie

Składy

UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Wiszyński Filip 59:38 2 0 2 0
30 Buczek Dominik 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
53 Rocki Kacper 0 1 1 0
80 Orzechowski Radosł. 0 0 0 0
16 Dulęba Marcin 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Starościak Michał 0 0 0 2
24 Koczera Mateusz 0 0 0 0
11 Mazur II Jakub 1 0 1 0
18 Sudyka Jakub 0 0 0 0
10 Burczyk Sebastian 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
67 Niemczyk Kacper 0 0 0 0
91 Kozioł Adam 0 0 0 0
79 Żółkiewicz Dawid 0 0 0 0
88 Skopiński Piotr 0 0 0 0
20 Łańko Oliwier 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
92 Mazur Jan 0 0 0 0

MKS Cracovia (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
22 Tyczyński Igor 60:00 1 0 1 0
2 Rospond Michał 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Mętel Kamil 0 0 0 0
19 Surma Olaf 0 0 0 2
15 Kuzak II Marcin 0 0 0 0
20 Kiełbicki Szymon 0 0 0 0
17 Shatilov Nikita 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
13 Wróbel Marlon 1 0 1 0
12 Sobczyk Borys 0 0 0 2
23 Bieniek Benedykt 0 0 0 0
9 Kozioł Wojciech 0 0 0 0
11 Skrzek Wiktor 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Kapa Damian 0 1 1 0
21 Tynka Dawid 0 0 0 0
4 Laszkiewicz Oskar 0 0 0 0
6 Żądło Kamil 1 0 1 0
18 Tomal Miłosz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Gorczyca II Sebastian 0 0 0 0
10 Adamczyk Oskar 0 0 0 0