Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    TMH Polonia Bytom (PLHK)

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom (PLHK):

    Andrzej Secemski

  • Goście:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (PLHK)

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (PLHK):

    Henryk Zabrocki

  • Wynik:

    9:0 (3:0, 2:0, 4:0)

  • Data:

    2017-03-18

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    20:15

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    22:15

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko OSiR Bytom

  • Sędzia główny:

    Marcin Polak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Michał Kogut, Sebastian Adamoszek

  • Widzów:

    600

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 02:37 EQ

Synowiec Małgorzata Suchanek Natalia

2:0 17:35 EQ

Kaleja Klaudia Cygan Aneta

3:0 18:07 EQ

Tomczok Olivia Czaplik Magdalena

4:0 29:18 EQ

Poźniewska Karolina Czaplik Magdalena, Tomczok Olivia

5:0 37:16 EQ

Poźniewska Karolina Czaplik Magdalena, Klimecka Sandra

6:0 50:27 EQ

Suchanek Natalia Wybiral Katarzyna, Synowiec Małgorzata

7:0 54:24 -1

Poźniewska Karolina Wcisło Alicja

8:0 56:02 EQ

Poźniewska Karolina Kaleja Klaudia, Czaplik Magdalena

9:0 59:39 EQ

Poźniewska Karolina Chrapek Klaudia

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
40:49 Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (PLHK) 2 Wysoki kij
52:46 Suchanek Natalia TMH Polonia Bytom (PLHK) 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

TMH Polonia Bytom (PLHK)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
23 Siemicka Karolina 60:00 0 0 0 0
87 Burzyńska Michalina 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Chrapek Klaudia 0 1 1 0
25 Wcisło Alicja 0 1 1 0
7 Poźniewska Karolina 5 0 5 0
4 Czaplik Magdalena 0 4 4 0
27 Tomczok Olivia 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Sfora Patrycja 0 0 0 0
24 Klimecka Sandra 0 1 1 0
22 Dziwok Wiktoria 0 0 0 0
10 Cygan Aneta 0 1 1 0
9 Kaleja Klaudia 1 1 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Klama Anna 0 0 0 0
2 Suchanek Natalia 1 1 2 2
17 Wybiral Katarzyna 0 1 1 0
81 Synowiec Małgorzata 1 1 2 0

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (PLHK)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
20 Kosińska Agata 60:00 9 0 9 0
33 Kwiatkowska Natalia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Kamińska Natalia 0 0 0 0
98 Tokarska Renata 0 0 0 2
81 Bigos Marta 0 0 0 0
15 Kasprzycka Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
77 Rykaczewska Joanna 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
40 Podracka Ewa 0 0 0 0
22 Nowak Małgorzata 0 0 0 0
37 Siejka Alicja 0 0 0 0
8 Onyshchenko Tetiana 0 0 0 0
13 Berecka Aleksandra 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
73 Banaś Maja 0 0 0 0
55 Bodus Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
44 Błaszak Aneta 0 0 0 0
1.19