Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KH Polonia Bytom II (ŻS)

  • Trener KH Polonia Bytom II (ŻS):

    Magdalena Czaplik

  • Goście:

    KH Polonia Bytom (ŻS)

  • Trener KH Polonia Bytom (ŻS):

    Łukasz Dybaś

  • Wynik:

    3:7 (1:3, 2:2, 0:2)

  • Data:

    12.02.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    11:45

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    13:35

  • Sędzia główny:

    Dawid Pabisiak, Marcin Polak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 04:00 EQ

Borlik Damian Magdziak Marcin

1:1 05:49 EQ

Nowak Julia Gapińska Katarzyna, Dziedzic Kinga

1:2 10:19 EQ

Kołodziej II Adam Grobara Jakub, Tyński Amadeusz

1:3 18:00 EQ

Tyński Amadeusz Grobara Jakub, Kołodziej II Adam

2:3 23:53 EQ

Kozłowska Natalia

3:3 30:00 EQ

Zięba Lena Kamińska Maja

3:4 35:00 EQ

Tyński Amadeusz Kołodziej II Adam, Grobara Jakub

3:5 35:48 EQ

Grobara Jakub

3:6 49:00 EQ

Kędzia Michał Magdziak Marcin

3:7 53:46 EQ

Magdziak Marcin Schwanitz Kordian

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj

Składy

KH Polonia Bytom II (ŻS)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
27 Poziemba Wiktoria 30:00 3 0 3 0
52 Słoka Tobiasz 30:00 4 0 4 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
36 Składny Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
38 Kamińska Maja 0 1 1 0
37 Nowak Julia 1 0 1 0
18 Zięba Lena 1 0 1 0
5 Chorzępa Weronika 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Gapińska Katarzyna 0 1 1 0
56 Jana Julia 0 0 0 0
26 Juszczak Dorota 0 0 0 0
7 Kozłowska Natalia 1 0 1 0
20 Błach Magdalena 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
55 Tomsia Julia 0 0 0 0
28 Sieroń Paulina 0 0 0 0
77 Dziedzic Kinga 0 1 1 0

KH Polonia Bytom (ŻS)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Jaworski Tobiasz 30:00 3 0 3 0
39 Kowalczyk Maksym. 30:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Rutkowski Oskar 0 0 0 0
28 Litwa Dominik 0 0 0 0
19 Kołodziej II Adam 1 2 3 0
6 Tyński Amadeusz 2 1 3 0
40 Grobara Jakub 1 3 4 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
29 Janda Kacper 0 0 0 0
80 Konenc Michał 0 0 0 0
82 Borlik Damian 1 0 1 0
14 Garncarczyk Igor 0 0 0 0
15 Popławski Stanisław 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Marchewka Jakub 0 0 0 0
88 Kędzia Michał 1 0 1 0
69 Schwanitz Kordian 0 1 1 0
99 Szyszka Michał 0 0 0 0
23 Magdziak Marcin 1 2 3 0