21:1

(6:0, 3:1, 12:0)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MOSM Tychy (ŻS)

  • Trener MOSM Tychy (ŻS):

    Beniamin Sławiński

  • Goście:

    KS Luce Cieszyn (ŻS)

  • Trener KS Luce Cieszyn (ŻS):

    Marcin Słama

  • Wynik:

    21:1 (6:0, 3:1, 12:0)

  • Data:

    01.02.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    16:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    18:30

  • Sędzia główny:

    Marcin Majta, Łukasz Barutowicz

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 00:42 EQ

Janik Jakub Wilczok Wojciech

2:0 10:42 EQ

Janik Jakub Wilczok Wojciech

3:0 11:34 EQ

Zimny Samuel Babenko Denys

4:0 15:37 EQ

Janik Jakub Wilczok Wojciech, Majkowski Mateusz

5:0 16:21 EQ

Bagienko Adrian

6:0 17:39 EQ

Bochyński Piotr Babenko Denys

7:0 24:28 EQ

Babenko Denys

8:0 26:10 EQ

Bagienko Adrian

8:1 28:52 EQ

Chodubski Paweł Hornik Adam

9:1 30:47 EQ

Majkowski Mateusz Janik Jakub

10:1 41:40 EQ

Majkowski Mateusz Wilczok Wojciech

11:1 42:27 EQ

Majkowski Mateusz Słomian Paweł

12:1 45:23 EQ

Świerz Feliks Pyrskała Leon

13:1 46:17 EQ

Słomian Paweł Wilczok Wojciech

14:1 46:29 EQ

Janik Jakub Bagienko Adrian

15:1 46:48 EQ

Majkowski Mateusz Hoffmann Bartosz

16:1 47:16 EQ

Zimny Samuel Hoffmann Bartosz

17:1 47:34 EQ

Matera Jan Bochyński Piotr

18:1 50:32 EQ

Majkowski Mateusz Bagienko Adrian

19:1 52:48 EQ

Zimny Samuel Matera Jan, Hoffmann Bartosz

20:1 55:14 EQ

Majkowski Mateusz Janik Jakub

21:1 58:56 EQ

Hoffmann Bartosz Bochyński Piotr

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
22:25 Sroczyński Kacper MOSM Tychy (ŻS) 2 Atak łokciem
49:10 Babenko Denys MOSM Tychy (ŻS) 2 Atak kolanem

Składy

MOSM Tychy (ŻS)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Kuźnik Miłosz 31:08 0 0 0 0
39 Bochyński Mateusz 28:52 1 0 1 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Janik Jakub 4 2 6 0
35 Sroczyński Kacper 0 0 0 2
45 Wilczok Wojciech 0 5 5 0
68 Bochyński Piotr 1 2 3 0
28 Matera Jan 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Babenko Denys 1 2 3 2
87 Hoffmann Bartosz 1 3 4 0
95 Kantor Igor 0 0 0 0
57 Zimny Samuel 3 0 3 0
44 Majkowski Mateusz 6 1 7 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
61 Tańczyk Wiktor 0 0 0 0
19 Bagienko Adrian 2 2 4 0
85 Zellner Maciej 0 0 0 0
6 Tota Miłosz 0 0 0 0
17 Słomian Paweł 1 1 2 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
66 Kędra Gabriel 0 0 0 0
16 Starowicz Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
77 Kawa Jan 0 0 0 0
15 Świerz Feliks 1 0 1 0
7 Pyrskała Leon 0 1 1 0

KS Luce Cieszyn (ŻS)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
2 Standzina Alex 12:26 4 0 4 0
1 Matuła Karol 47:34 17 0 17 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Kapustka Maciej 0 0 0 0
12 Nogowczyk Tymot. 0 0 0 0
18 Kucharski Franciszek 0 0 0 0
10 Chodubski Paweł 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Kraszewski Konrad 0 0 0 0
27 Nowak Wojciech 0 0 0 0
14 Adamek Kacper 0 0 0 0
8 Giza Paweł 0 0 0 0
11 Nogowczyk Eneasz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
19 Stępień Karol 0 0 0 0
5 Wiśniewski Maciej 0 0 0 0
24 Szybalski Bartosz 0 0 0 0
28 Hornik Adam 0 1 1 0