Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    UKS KTH Krynica-Zdrój (ŻM)

  • Trener UKS KTH Krynica-Zdrój (ŻM):

    Tomasz Cieślicki, Damian Dubel

  • Goście:

    UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM)

  • Trener UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM):

    Mateusz Kowalski

  • Wynik:

    7:6 k. (2:3, 2:2, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0k)

  • Data:

    24.01.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    10:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    12:00

  • Sędzia główny:

    Nikifor Szczerba, Sławomir Strózik

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 02:18 -1

Makuch Paweł

1:1 08:40 EQ

Robel Stanisław Sroka Antoni

2:1 09:51 EQ

Zieja Franciszek Kipiel Mateusz, Parfenov Andrei

2:2 15:04 EQ

Kłodowski Kacper

2:3 16:18 EQ

Burczyk Łukasz Suchecki Alan

2:4 25:59 EQ

Kurek Oskar Robel Stanisław

2:5 31:21 EQ

Kłodowski Kacper

3:5 31:32 EQ

Ferek Łukasz Klimek Tomasz, Obrzut Adam

4:5 32:43 EQ

Ferek Łukasz Potok Krzysztof, Obrzut Adam

- 43:38 PS

Ferek Łukasz

5:5 45:22 EQ

Makuch Paweł Lubański Adrian, Potok Jakub

5:6 46:30 EQ

Kłodowski Kacper Bator Oskar

6:6 58:58 EQ

Dubel Adrian Makuch Paweł

7:6 65:00 PS

Ferek Łukasz

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
01:11 Dubel Adrian UKS KTH Krynica-Zdrój (ŻM) 2 Atak kolanem
03:18 Kłodowski Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
06:14 Mordarski Oskar UKS KTH Krynica-Zdrój (ŻM) 2 Uderzenie kijem
41:50 Dubel Adrian UKS KTH Krynica-Zdrój (ŻM) 2 Uderzenie kijem
42:05 Kłodowski Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
43:38 Kosturska Iga UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM) PS Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika

Składy

UKS KTH Krynica-Zdrój (ŻM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
13 Kruczek Wiktor 59:52 6 0 6 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Klimek Tomasz 0 1 1 0
7 Baut Bartosz 0 0 0 0
88 Potok Krzysztof 0 1 1 0
99 Obrzut Adam 0 2 2 0
66 Ferek Łukasz 2 0 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
77 Hurej Oliwier 0 0 0 0
90 Potok Jakub 0 1 1 0
8 Dubel Adrian 1 0 1 4
65 Makuch Paweł 2 1 3 0
87 Lubański Adrian 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Jacher Szymon 0 0 0 0
20 Mordarski Oskar 0 0 0 2
89 Zieja Franciszek 1 0 1 0
15 Kipiel Mateusz 0 1 1 0
71 Parfenov Andrei 0 1 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
50 Mosoń Patryk 0 0 0 0

UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Kołodziej Paweł 31:21 3 0 3 0
33 Koczera Kacper 28:39 4 0 4 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
28 Serwatko Jakub 0 0 0 0
88 Kosturska Iga 0 0 0 0
34 Suchecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
44 Suchecki Alan 0 1 1 0
19 Burczyk Łukasz 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
79 Strzyżowski Antoni 0 0 0 0
9 Robel Stanisław 1 1 2 0
67 Sroka Antoni 0 1 1 0
76 Kurek Oskar 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Kopczyński Paweł 0 0 0 0
5 Radwański Alan 0 0 0 0
53 Kłodowski Kacper 3 0 3 4
35 Bator Oskar 0 1 1 0
32 Sawicki Gabriel 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
13 Florko Marcel 0 0 0 0
66 Paszkiewicz Maksym 0 0 0 0