Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MŁ)

  • Trener UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MŁ):

    Michał Radwański

  • Goście:

    UKH Unia Oświęcim (MŁ)

  • Trener UKH Unia Oświęcim (MŁ):

    Wojciech Stachura

  • Wynik:

    4:3 (2:0, 2:1, 0:2)

  • Data:

    02.03.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    15:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    16:50

  • Sędzia główny:

    Daniel Darosz, Grzegorz Niemczyk

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 05:35 EQ

Łańko Oliwier Burczyk Sebastian, Rocki Kacper

2:0 16:15 EQ

Rocki Kacper Niemczyk Kacper, Stabryła Krzysztof

2:1 21:00 EQ

Gałuszka Kacper Bratek Jan, Witek Filip

3:1 30:00 EQ

Śnieżek Jan Niemczyk Kacper, Prokopiak Kacper

4:1 38:30 EQ

Kozioł Adam Łańko Oliwier, Górniak Karol

4:2 42:15 EQ

Płonka Adrian Baida Danylo, Baida Illia

4:3 53:45 EQ

Baida Illia Baida Danylo, Shoferovskyi Roman

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
03:10 Tymcio Karol UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MŁ) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
12:20 Ludwinek Bartosz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MŁ) 2 Zahaczenie
24:50 Niemczyk Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MŁ) 2 Przeszkadzanie
45:15 Łańko Oliwier UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MŁ) 2 Uderzenie kijem
55:10 Baida Danylo UKH Unia Oświęcim (MŁ) 2 Przeszkadzanie

Składy

UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MŁ)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Slawik Jakub 60:00 3 0 3 0
1 Źrebiec Franciszek 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
53 Rocki Kacper 1 1 2 0
55 Kozioł Adam 1 0 1 0
83 Łańko Oliwier 1 1 2 2
88 Górniak Karol 0 1 1 0
77 Burczyk Sebastian 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
28 Starościak Michał 0 0 0 0
22 Tymcio Karol 0 0 0 2
90 Sawicki Adam 0 0 0 0
81 Karnas Marcel 0 0 0 0
19 Stabryła Krzysztof 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
94 Niemczyk Kacper 0 2 2 2
38 Śnieżek Jan 1 0 1 0
8 Czopor Maciej 0 0 0 0
65 Prokopiak Kacper 0 1 1 0
9 Słomiana Jakub 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
25 Miszczyszyn Jakub 0 0 0 0

UKH Unia Oświęcim (MŁ)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
37 Kura Maksymilian 60:00 4 0 4 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
70 Shoferovskyi Roman 0 1 1 0
89 Ludwinek Bartosz 0 0 0 2
76 Płonka Adrian 1 0 1 0
17 Baida Danylo 0 2 2 2
15 Baida Illia 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
88 Gałuszka Kacper 1 0 1 0
8 Bratek Jan 0 1 1 0
24 Witek Filip 0 1 1 0
29 Wróbel Damian 0 0 0 0
16 Zabawski Piotr 0 0 0 0