Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KH Warsaw Capitals II

  • Trener KH Warsaw Capitals II:

    Zbigniew Sokołowski

  • Goście:

    HUKS Torpeda Warszawa

  • Trener HUKS Torpeda Warszawa:

    Robert Tchórzewski

  • Wynik:

    19:3 (4:2, 5:1, 10:0)

  • Data:

    20.12.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    14:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    16:00

  • Sędzia główny:

    Kajetan Milatti, Paweł Podlas

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 02:50 EQ

Tabaka Michał

1:1 06:47 EQ

Żak Dariusz Mścisławski Fryderyk, Nogalski Mariusz

1:2 08:19 EQ

Wacławski Tomasz Kamiński Mariusz

2:2 09:00 EQ

Gorgolewski Tomasz Witkowski Maksym., Sokołowski Zbigniew

3:2 11:34 EQ

Mścisławski Fryderyk Nogalski Mariusz, Żak Dariusz

4:2 11:46 EQ

Nogalski Mariusz

5:2 25:38 +1

Jagieło Marceli Komorski Wojciech, Stolarczyk Bartłomiej

6:2 25:52 EQ

Sokołowski Zbigniew

7:2 32:15 EQ

Rongiers Radosław Sokołowski Zbigniew

7:3 37:03 EQ

Janus Łukasz

8:3 39:24 EQ

Kasprzak Sławomir Stolarczyk Bartłomiej, Sokołowski Zbigniew

9:3 39:33 EQ

Mścisławski Fryderyk Nogalski Mariusz

10:3 43:19 -1

Szot Michał Witkowski Maksym.

11:3 43:49 +1

Mścisławski Fryderyk Sokołowski Zbigniew

12:3 43:49 +1

Mścisławski Fryderyk Sokołowski Zbigniew

13:3 44:00 EQ

Mścisławski Fryderyk Nogalski Mariusz

14:3 50:20 EQ

Kasprzak Sławomir Sokołowski Zbigniew

15:3 50:20 EQ

Kasprzak Sławomir Sokołowski Zbigniew

16:3 52:25 +1

Nogalski Mariusz Jagieło Marceli, Żak Dariusz

17:3 53:00 EQ

Witkowski Maksym.

18:3 53:30 EQ

Witkowski Maksym. Sokołowski Zbigniew

19:3 55:13 EQ

Rongiers Radosław Komorski Wojciech

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
16:05 Stolarczyk Bartłomiej KH Warsaw Capitals II 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
16:26 Pac Andrzej HUKS Torpeda Warszawa 2 Zahaczenie
19:12 Kurzątkowski Piotr KH Warsaw Capitals II 2 Trzymanie
24:58 Matkowski Artur HUKS Torpeda Warszawa 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
43:00 Romanowski Michał HUKS Torpeda Warszawa 2 Zahaczenie
43:00 Romanowski Michał HUKS Torpeda Warszawa 2 Zahaczenie
46:00 Żak Dariusz KH Warsaw Capitals II 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
46:00 Żak Dariusz KH Warsaw Capitals II 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
51:18 Pac Andrzej HUKS Torpeda Warszawa 2 Trzymanie
51:18 Pac Andrzej HUKS Torpeda Warszawa 2 Trzymanie

Składy

KH Warsaw Capitals II

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
39 Kantsevich Aliaksandr 60:00 3 0 3 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
29 Kuczbajski Grzegorz 0 0 0 0
15 Komorski Kacper 0 0 0 0
9 Gorgolewski Tomasz 1 0 1 0
51 Szot Michał 1 0 1 0
5 Komorski Wojciech 0 2 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Stolarczyk Bartłomiej 0 2 2 2
14 Łucznik Kamil 0 0 0 0
13 Sokołowski Zbigniew 1 8 9 0
27 Rongiers Radosław 2 0 2 0
83 Kasprzak Sławomir 3 0 3 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Platonow Mikołaj 0 0 0 0
77 Witkowski Maksym. 2 2 4 0
88 Nogalski Mariusz 2 4 6 0
61 Żak Dariusz 1 2 3 4
87 Mścisławski Fryderyk 5 1 6 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
37 Kurzątkowski Piotr 0 0 0 2
91 Jagieło Marceli 1 1 2 0

HUKS Torpeda Warszawa

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
34 Wieczorek II Łukasz 40:00 9 0 9 0
1 Piskorski Michał 20:00 10 0 10 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Gajzler Witold 0 0 0 0
69 Matkowski Artur 0 0 0 2
28 Romanowski Michał 0 0 0 4
26 Janus Łukasz 1 0 1 0
17 Wojciechowski Jakub 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
46 Pac Andrzej 0 0 0 6
8 Tauber Maciej 0 0 0 0
92 Wacławski Tomasz 1 0 1 0
41 Seremak Radosław 0 0 0 0
74 Kamiński Mariusz 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
81 Zdrojek Szymon 0 0 0 0
7 Pajdak Przemysław 0 0 0 0
19 Tabaka Michał 1 0 1 0
39 Nemeth Tomasz 0 0 0 0