Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Kojotki Naprzód Janów (K)

  • Trener Kojotki Naprzód Janów (K):

    Paweł Kurek

  • Goście:

    PTH Kozice Poznań (K)

  • Trener PTH Kozice Poznań (K):

    Paweł Mateja

  • Wynik:

    6:5 (3:2, 2:1, 1:2)

  • Data:

    20.02.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    15:45

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    17:35

  • Sędzia główny:

    Dawid Mazur

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Łukasz Dybaś , Damian Czudowski

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 05:32 EQ

Figiel Magdalena Secemska Katarzyna

1:1 09:07 EQ

Cybulska Agata

2:1 10:35 EQ

Secemska Katarzyna Bula Amelia

3:1 18:26 EQ

Secemska Katarzyna Nawrat Julia

3:2 19:23 EQ

Schramm Ingrid Szymczak Roksana

4:2 21:20 EQ

Jaromin Karolina

5:2 33:37 EQ

Figiel Magdalena

5:3 38:47 EQ

Szymczak Roksana

6:3 47:02 EQ

Wańczuk Natalia Palion Antonina

6:4 53:18 EQ

Schramm Ingrid Cybulska Agata

6:5 57:56 EQ

Stępień Matylda Pospieszna Wiktoria

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
28:38 Chipchura Melissa PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 2 Gra ciałem - kobiety
29:07 Bulas Laura Kojotki Naprzód Janów (K) 2 Trzymanie

Składy

Kojotki Naprzód Janów (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
33 Schnabel Paulina 60:00 40 35 5 87
35 Kobiela Alicja 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
75 Bulas Laura 0 0 0 2
4 Wencel Nikola 0 0 0 0
29 Jankowska Jadwiga 0 0 0 0
81 Hachuła Lena 0 0 0 0
45 Jaromin Karolina 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
13 Pawlok Joanna 0 0 0 0
18 Palion Antonina 0 1 1 0
14 Secemska Katarzyna 2 1 3 0
23 Nawrat Julia 0 1 1 0
78 Bula Amelia 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
6 Wańczuk Natalia 1 0 1 0
32 Zagożdżon Alicja 0 0 0 0
19 Figiel Magdalena 2 0 2 0
15 Szafarczyk Zuzanna 0 0 0 0
21 Wesołek Dominika 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
66 Kabelis–Sz. Lena 0 0 0 0

PTH Kozice Poznań (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Grzybowska Helena 48:50 25 19 6 76
31 Adameczek Aleksand. 10:20 2 2 0 100

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
94 Schramm Ines 0 0 0 0
9 Szymczak Roksana 1 1 2 0
6 Kobus Alicja 0 0 0 0
24 Żak Areta 0 0 0 0
13 Stępień Matylda 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
47 Borowiec Patrycja 0 0 0 0
27 Pospieszna Wiktoria 0 1 1 0
16 Cybulska Agata 1 1 2 0
97 Schramm Ingrid 2 0 2 0
87 Springer Marlena 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Lenarczyk Agata 0 0 0 0
90 Chipchura Melissa 0 0 0 2
10 Roguszczak Paulina 0 0 0 0