Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KS Cracovia 1906 (K)

  • Trener KS Cracovia 1906 (K):

    Stanisław Cieślak

  • Goście:

    PTH Kozice Poznań (K)

  • Trener PTH Kozice Poznań (K):

    Paweł Mateja

  • Wynik:

    5:1 (3:0, 0:1, 2:0)

  • Data:

    30.01.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    18:50

  • Sędzia główny:

    Krzysztof Siemek

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Konrad Siemek, Krzysztof Zawiłowicz

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 06:16 EQ

Synowiec Małgorzata

2:0 09:13 EQ

Synowiec Małgorzata Baran Karolina, Smach Karolina

3:0 13:15 EQ

Solorz Martyna Synowiec Małgorzata

3:1 28:51 EQ

Schramm Ingrid Springer Marlena

4:1 52:48 EQ

Synowiec Małgorzata Solorz Martyna, Baran Karolina

5:1 53:53 EQ

Olszewska Magdalena Hajduk Ewelina

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
32:42 Mroczka Magda KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 2 Trzymanie
35:46 Synowiec Małgorzata KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 2 Wysoki kij
55:21 Synowiec Ewa KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 2 Trzymanie

Składy

KS Cracovia 1906 (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Bukała Joanna 60:00 1 0 1 0
31 Oleksa Zuzanna 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Smach Karolina 0 1 1 0
16 Synowiec Ewa 0 0 0 2
23 Baran Karolina 0 2 2 0
81 Synowiec Małgorzata 3 1 4 2
67 Solorz Martyna 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
64 Ziółkowska Wioleta 0 0 0 0
11 Mroczka Magda 0 0 0 2
69 Hajduk Ewelina 0 1 1 0
72 Szeląg Daniela 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Isztok Nikola 0 0 0 0
5 Olszewska Magdalena 1 0 1 0
77 Kobylańska Agnieszka 0 0 0 0
13 Kobylańska Francisz. 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Łabędź Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
68 Barcik Karolina 0 0 0 0

PTH Kozice Poznań (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Adameczek Aleksand. 60:00 5 0 5 0
66 Schramm Irmina 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
94 Schramm Ines 0 0 0 0
27 Pospieszna Wiktoria 0 0 0 0
6 Kobus Alicja 0 0 0 0
8 Świątek Weronika 0 0 0 0
13 Stępień Matylda 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
90 Czarnecka Weronika 0 0 0 0
9 Szymczak Roksana 0 0 0 0
5 Lenarczyk Agata 0 0 0 0
97 Schramm Ingrid 1 0 1 0
87 Springer Marlena 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Miłkowska Karolina 0 0 0 0
47 Borowiec Patrycja 0 0 0 0
24 Żak Areta 0 0 0 0
10 Roguszczak Paulina 0 0 0 0