Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MH Automatyka Gdańsk

  • Trener MH Automatyka Gdańsk:

    Andrej Kovalev

  • Goście:

    KS Nesta Mires Toruń

  • Trener KS Nesta Mires Toruń :

    Leszek Minge

  • Wynik:

    6:2 (3:0, 0:1, 3:1)

  • Data:

    2017-03-03

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:40

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Paweł Meszyński, Krzysztof Kozłowski

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Michał Kogut, Rafał Noworyta

  • Widzów:

    2750

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 05:40 +1

Steber Jan Kantor Krzysztof, Skutchan Adam

2:0 17:11 +1

Gościński Mateusz Nasca Phillip

3:0 19:30 +1

Nasca Phillip Falk Hampus, Josepher Zachary

3:1 27:08 +1

Kalinowski Michał Jaworski Adrian, Minge Daniel

3:2 41:54 +2

Mikhailau Uladzimir Dołęga Jarosław, Trakhanov Denis

4:2 51:24 +1

Nasca Phillip Josepher Zachary, Falk Hampus

5:2 55:17 +2

Kantor Krzysztof Josepher Zachary, Steber Jan

6:2 56:44 +1

Marzec Szymon Strużyk Mateusz, Marzec Szymon

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
05:27 Jaworski Adrian KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Przeszkadzanie
12:44 Rompkowski Maciej MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Trzymanie
16:12 Wiśniewski Marcin KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
18:38 Zhylinski Yauhen KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
19:54 Kastel-Dahl Adrian MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
26:50 Gościński Mateusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Wysoki kij
40:00 Skutchan Adam MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Rzucenie na bandę
40:48 Josepher Zachary MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
48:43 Rompkowski Maciej MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
51:24 Trakhanov Denis KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Trzymanie kija przeciwnika
53:31 Jaworski Adrian KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Zahaczenie
54:52 Kourakh Artur KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Uderzenie kijem
58:31 Ćwikła Rafał KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Przeszkadzanie

Składy

MH Automatyka Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Witkowski Tomasz 60:00 36 34 2 94
35 Kieler Michał 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Josepher Zachary 0 3 3 2
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 0
24 Steber Jan 1 1 2 0
81 Skutchan Adam 0 1 1 2
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
55 Falk Hampus 0 2 2 0
8 Wachowski Sebastian 0 0 0 0
88 Nasca Phillip 2 1 3 0
95 Kastel-Dahl Adrian 0 0 0 2
11 Gościński Mateusz 1 0 1 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
76 Kantor Krzysztof 1 1 2 0
97 Nowak Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
40 Strużyk Mateusz 0 1 1 0
15 Rompkowski Maciej 0 0 0 4
71 Marzec Szymon 1 1 2 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
27 Gerasymenko Kyrylo 0 0 0 0
48 Dolny Kamil 0 0 0 0
7 Wrycza Wojciech 0 0 0 0
80 Różycki Kacper 0 0 0 0
16 Szczerbakow Dmytro 0 0 0 0

KS Nesta Mires Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Plaskiewicz Michał 60:00 40 34 6 85
51 Studziński Mateusz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
94 Zhylinski Yauhen 0 0 0 2
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 1 1 4
19 Kalinowski Michał 1 0 1 0
7 Kukushkin Siergiej 0 0 0 0
15 Minge Daniel 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
73 Trakhanov Denis 0 1 1 2
12 Lidtke Miłosz 0 0 0 0
92 Mogila Artem 0 0 0 0
23 Mikhailau Uladzimir 1 0 1 0
29 Dołęga Jarosław 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
90 Kourakh Artur 0 0 0 2
20 Podsiadło Łukasz 0 0 0 0
13 Wiśniewski Marcin 0 0 0 2
26 Ćwikła Rafał 0 0 0 2
9 Winiarski Piotr 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Skólmowski Bartosz 0 0 0 0
70 Heyka Paweł 0 0 0 0
82 Stasiewicz Jakub 0 0 0 0
58 Husak Piotr 0 0 0 0
77 Naparło Piotr 0 0 0 0
1.24