Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (JM)

  • Trener MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (JM):

    Jacek Szopiński

  • Goście:

    UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JM)

  • Trener UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JM):

    Krzysztof Ząbkiewicz

  • Wynik:

    5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)

  • Data:

    29.11.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    14:05

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    16:05

  • Sędzia główny:

    Kamil Bryniarski

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Krzysztof Worwa, Janusz Węgrzyniak

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 05:39 EQ

Trzebunia Jakub Sarniak Karol

2:0 16:29 EQ

Jarczyk Krzysztof Trzebunia Jakub

3:0 39:58 EQ

Bury Piotr Rączka Damian

3:1 45:08 EQ

Pisula Paweł Starościak Michał

4:1 56:18 EQ

Malasiński Kacper Jarczyk Krzysztof, Trzebunia Jakub

5:1 59:51 EQ

Malasiński Kacper Szlembarski Dominik, Trzebunia Jakub

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
13:45 Luberda Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (JM) 2 Trzymanie
31:12 Dulęba Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JM) 2 Trzymanie
31:12 Malasiński Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (JM) 2 Trzymanie
50:04 Skopiński Piotr UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JM) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika

Składy

MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Klimowski Szymon 60:00 13 12 1 92
29 Zając Kacper 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Szlembarski Dominik 0 1 1 0
7 Sarniak Karol 0 1 1 0
10 Jarczyk Krzysztof 1 1 2 0
23 Malasiński Kacper 2 0 2 2
17 Trzebunia Jakub 1 3 4 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
59 Nykaza Daniel 0 0 0 0
24 Sulka Patryk 0 0 0 0
55 Długopolski Łukasz 0 0 0 0
88 Michalski Jakub 0 0 0 0
86 Worwa Kacper 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
77 Bury Piotr 1 0 1 0
13 Luberda Kacper 0 0 0 2
69 Pudzisz Marcin 0 0 0 0
11 Sokół Jan 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Łojas Dawid 0 0 0 0
22 Rączka Damian 0 1 1 0

UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Wiszyński Filip 60:00 39 34 5 87
30 Buczek Dominik 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
79 Rocki Kacper 0 0 0 0
5 Starościak Michał 0 1 1 0
97 Radwański Aleks 0 0 0 0
9 Pisula Paweł 1 0 1 0
11 Mazur II Jakub 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
80 Orzechowski Radosł. 0 0 0 0
24 Koczera Mateusz 0 0 0 0
88 Skopiński Piotr 0 0 0 2
16 Dulęba Marcin 0 0 0 2
29 Żółkiewicz Dawid 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
67 Niemczyk Kacper 0 0 0 0
20 Łańko Oliwier 0 0 0 0
10 Burczyk Sebastian 0 0 0 0
92 Sudyka Jakub 0 0 0 0
18 Górniak Karol 0 0 0 0