Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KH Energa Toruń

  • Trener KH Energa Toruń:

    Jurij Czukh

  • Goście:

    JKH GKS Jastrzębie

  • Trener JKH GKS Jastrzębie :

    Robert Kalaber

  • Wynik:

    4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)

  • Data:

    10.01.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:05

  • Sędzia główny:

    Tomasz Radzik, Mariusz Smura

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Mateusz Bucki, Maciej Byczkowski

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 08:04 PS

Sergushkin Denis

2:0 37:42 +2

Kalinowski Kamil Smirnov Artyom, Osipov Artem

3:0 39:13 +1

Feofanov Yegor Chvanchikov Andrei, Sergushkin Denis

3:1 40:06 EQ

Kasperlik Martin

4:1 59:16 EN

Kalinowski Kamil

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
04:47 Gusevas Kostas KH Energa Toruń 2 Wysoki kij
08:04 Phillips Zackary JKH GKS Jastrzębie PS Zahaczenie
33:01 Wróbel Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
36:16 Nalewajka Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Opóźnianie gry
37:32 Kasperlik Martin JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
49:38 Smirnov Artyom KH Energa Toruń 2 Trzymanie

Składy

KH Energa Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
28 Svensson Anton 00:00 0 0 0 0
51 Studziński Mateusz 60:00 29 28 1 96

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 0 0 0
23 Shkodenko Yegor 0 0 0 0
75 Chvanchikov Andrei 0 1 1 0
9 Feofanov Yegor 1 0 1 0
8 Sergushkin Denis 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
78 Kuznetsov Sergei 0 0 0 0
22 Smirnov Artyom 0 1 1 2
92 Osipov Artem 0 1 1 0
10 Kalinowski Kamil 2 0 2 0
12 Bondaruk Gleb 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Gusevas Kostas 0 0 0 2
20 Podsiadło Łukasz 0 0 0 0
44 Shabanov Mikhail 0 0 0 0
43 Rozhkov Yegor 0 0 0 0
29 Dołęga Jarosław 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Skólmowski Bartosz 0 0 0 0
21 Olszewski Dominik 0 0 0 0
79 Jaakola Konsta 0 0 0 0

JKH GKS Jastrzębie

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
7 Nechvatal Patrik 40:00 28 25 3 89
1 Marek David 18:26 4 4 0 100

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
69 Bryk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
17 Górny Kamil 0 0 0 0
25 Hovorka Marek 0 0 0 0
89 Rac Roman 0 0 0 0
82 Kasperlik Martin 1 0 1 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Jass Maris 0 0 0 0
6 Sevcenko Eriks 0 0 0 0
18 Sołtys Jan 0 0 0 0
21 Wałęga Kamil 0 0 0 0
14 Paś Dominik 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
57 Klimicek Jiri 0 0 0 0
16 Kostek Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
15 Wróbel Kamil 0 0 0 2
77 Phillips Zackary 0 0 0 0
13 Sawicki Radosław 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
94 Gimiński Jakub 0 0 0 0
59 Horzelski Marcin 0 0 0 0
22 Nalewajka Radosław 0 0 0 2
98 Jarosz Dominik 0 0 0 0
20 Nalewajka Łukasz 0 0 0 0