Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MKS Cracovia (ŻM)

  • Trener MKS Cracovia (ŻM):

    Macin Cieślak

  • Goście:

    UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM)

  • Trener UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM):

    Mateusz Kowalski

  • Wynik:

    4:7 (1:5, 3:1, 0:1)

  • Data:

    28.11.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    11:20

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    13:15

  • Sędzia główny:

    Krzysztof Siemek, Konrad Siemek

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 01:55 EQ

Burczyk Łukasz Kurek Oskar

0:2 02:49 EQ

Suchecki Alan Serwatko Jakub

1:2 04:00 EQ

Isztok Gabriel

1:3 04:57 EQ

Robel Piotr

1:4 06:30 -1

Sroka Antoni

1:5 17:00 EQ

Sroka Antoni

2:5 26:51 EQ

Nagy Jakub

3:5 30:00 -1

Vasilyeu Hleb

4:5 33:18 EQ

Olszewski Michał

4:6 38:08 -1

Burczyk Łukasz

4:7 59:10 EQ

Robel Piotr

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
05:43 Burczyk Łukasz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM) 2 Zahaczenie
14:38 Sroka Antoni UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM) 2 Gra ciałem - kobiety
27:16 Vasilyeu Hleb MKS Cracovia (ŻM) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
28:05 Olszewski Michał MKS Cracovia (ŻM) 2 Opóźnianie gry
34:25 Serwatko Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM) 2 Gra ciałem - kobiety
37:10 Robel Piotr UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM) 2 Podcięcie
40:22 Kunicki Maciej MKS Cracovia (ŻM) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
43:38 Isztok Gabriel MKS Cracovia (ŻM) 2 Uderzenie kijem
60:00 Sroka Antoni UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM) 25 Kara meczu za niesportowe zachowanie

Składy

MKS Cracovia (ŻM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
2 Hudziak Alicja 39:45 1 0 1 0
22 Trubchyk Uladzislau 20:00 5 0 5 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Isztok Gabriel 1 0 1 2
8 Konarski Jakub 0 0 0 0
3 Kunicki Maciej 0 0 0 2
16 Kurek Wiktor 0 0 0 0
20 Olszewski Michał 1 0 1 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
18 Vasilyeu Hleb 1 0 1 2
15 Nuckowski Adam 0 0 0 0
13 Śliż Karol 0 0 0 0
19 Siwy Marcin 0 0 0 0
11 Ślusarek Maksymilian 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Bobak Jan 0 0 0 0
14 Krzemień Szymon 0 0 0 0
21 Nagy Jakub 1 0 1 0
10 Pasternak Adam 0 0 0 0
9 Bugański Alan 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Kwaśniewski Wojciech 0 0 0 0

UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (ŻM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Kołodziej Paweł 60:00 4 0 4 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
28 Serwatko Jakub 0 1 1 2
88 Kosturska Iga 0 0 0 0
69 Robel Piotr 2 0 2 2
44 Suchecki Alan 1 0 1 0
77 Sawicki Gabriel 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
79 Strzyżowski Antoni 0 0 0 0
24 Kopczyński Paweł 0 0 0 0
71 Kurek Oskar 0 1 1 0
67 Sroka Antoni 2 0 2 27
19 Burczyk Łukasz 2 0 2 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Radwański Alan 0 0 0 0
76 Florko Marcel 0 0 0 0