Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS)

  • Trener AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS):

    Michał Porębski

  • Goście:

    BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS)

  • Trener BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS):

    Amdrezj Mateja

  • Wynik:

    14:2 (5:1, 7:1, 2:0)

  • Data:

    16.01.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    16:15

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    18:20

  • Sędzia główny:

    Paweł Podlas, Tymon Gajda

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 00:39 EQ

Podrażka Piotr Rocki Kasper

2:0 00:54 EQ

Mościcki Maksymilian Kwitek Jakub

3:0 14:45 EQ

Marszał Julian Demidov Daniel

4:0 15:20 EQ

Rocki Kasper Marszał Julian

5:0 17:51 EQ

Prokurat Jeremi Woźniak Piotr

5:1 17:58 EQ

Fryc Mikołaj

5:2 23:30 EQ

Kłos Dominik Kozłowski Michał

6:2 25:50 EQ

Mościcki Maksymilian

7:2 27:49 EQ

Prokurat Jeremi Stępień Matylda

8:2 29:23 EQ

Stępień Matylda Prokurat Jeremi

9:2 31:13 EQ

Rocki Kasper Marszał Julian

10:2 31:30 EQ

Kwitek Jakub Laskus Szymon

11:2 31:33 EQ

Prokurat Jeremi Stępień Matylda

12:2 31:51 EQ

Kwitek Jakub Laskus Szymon

13:2 41:42 EQ

Liese Mateusz Laskus Szymon

14:2 46:27 EQ

Liese Mateusz Kwitek Jakub

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
33:48 Laskus Szymon AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS) 2 Zahaczenie
43:10 Szyszka Igor BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS) 2 Uderzenie kijem

Składy

AH Legia Warszawa (ŻS)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
71 Stojek Szymon 29:07 2 0 2 0
40 Opiłowski Julian 30:53 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
47 Liese Mateusz 2 0 2 0
50 Kwitek Jakub 2 2 4 0
34 Stępień Matylda 1 2 3 0
24 Rocki Kasper 2 1 3 0
32 Prokurat Jeremi 3 1 4 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
42 Mościcki Maksymilian 2 0 2 0
23 Gajda Ignacy 0 0 0 0
48 Woźniak Piotr 0 1 1 0
22 Podrażka Piotr 1 0 1 0
26 Zaremba Piotr 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
46 Laskus Szymon 0 3 3 2
31 Zawadzki Robert 0 0 0 0
28 Marszał Julian 1 2 3 0
33 Demidov Daniel 0 1 1 0
21 Opiłowski Jan 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
43 Ushakov Andrii 0 0 0 0

BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
54 Balabin Ihor 29:44 6 0 6 0
1 Brodziński Piotr 30:16 8 0 8 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Kozłowski Michał 0 1 1 0
16 Ostrowski Igor 0 0 0 0
11 Kłos Dominik 1 0 1 0
9 Lewandowski Marcel 0 0 0 0
0 Fryc Mikołaj 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
0 Duda Maximilian 0 0 0 0
21 Jastrzębski Kamil 0 0 0 0
8 Klamra Jakub 0 0 0 0
5 Szyszka Igor 0 0 0 2
14 Smalcerz Robert 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Janicki Oliwier 0 0 0 0
12 Zieliński Igor 0 0 0 0
18 Nitka Sara 0 0 0 0