Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS)

  • Trener BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS):

    Andrzej Mateja

  • Goście:

    ŁKH Łódź (ŻS)

  • Trener ŁKH Łódź (ŻS):

    Marek Syniawa

  • Wynik:

    1:17 (0:5, 1:6, 0:6)

  • Data:

    28.11.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    11:15

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    12:55

  • Sędzia główny:

    Igor Dzięciołowski, Tycjan Zieliński

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 00:46 EQ

Gawrysiak Bartłomiej Lenartowski Kacper

0:2 05:23 EQ

Shamenko Olekseii Kozak Marko

0:3 05:52 EQ

Kozak Marko Gawrysiak Bartłomiej

0:4 15:39 EQ

Kozak Marko Wiktorski Tymoteusz

0:5 15:42 EQ

Gawrysiak Bartłomiej Lenartowski Kacper

1:5 20:42 EQ

Fryc Mikołaj Szyszka Igor

1:6 21:12 EQ

Lenartowski Kacper Gawrysiak Bartłomiej

1:7 21:36 EQ

Wiktorski Tymoteusz Kudliński Artur

1:8 30:07 EQ

Gawrysiak Bartłomiej Kudliński Artur

1:9 34:58 EQ

Krzesłowski Igor Świderski Wojciech

1:10 35:11 EQ

Krzesłowski Igor Świderski Wojciech

1:11 36:34 EQ

Świderski Wojciech

1:12 41:32 EQ

Lenartowski Kacper Kozak Marko

1:13 43:02 EQ

Kozak Marko Ziankou Yahor

1:14 45:46 EQ

Shamenko Olekseii Ziankou Yahor, Świderski Wojciech

1:15 49:10 EQ

Kozak Marko

1:16 50:19 EQ

Kozak Marko

1:17 54:35 EQ

Świderski Wojciech Łakomski Norbert

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj

Składy

BKS Bydgoszcz (ŻS)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
54 Balabin Ihor 29:16 7 0 7 0
29 Delattre Gauderic 30:44 10 0 10 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Kozłowski Michał 0 0 0 0
6 Ostrowski Igor 0 0 0 0
11 Kłos Dominik 0 0 0 0
10 Szyszka Igor 0 1 1 0
24 Fryc Mikołaj 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Duda Maximilian 0 0 0 0
21 Jastrzębski Kamil 0 0 0 0
8 Klamra Jakub 0 0 0 0
9 Lewandowski Marcel 0 0 0 0
33 Nitka Sara 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
40 Kłobukowski Jan 0 0 0 0
41 Kowalski Jakub 0 0 0 0
14 Janicki Oliwier 0 0 0 0
12 Zieliński Igor 0 0 0 0
26 Chilewski Stanisław 0 0 0 0

ŁKH Łódź (ŻS)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
11 Skiba Szymon 60:00 1 0 1 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Krzesłowski Wiktor 0 0 0 0
14 Kudliński Artur 0 2 2 0
56 Kozak Marko 5 2 7 0
16 Gawrysiak Bartłomiej 3 2 5 0
84 Krzesłowski Igor 2 0 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Piętka Igor 0 0 0 0
13 Rajnert Antoni 0 0 0 0
55 Shamenko Olekseii 2 0 2 0
26 Świderski Wojciech 2 3 5 0
69 Ziankou Yahor 0 2 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
27 Łakomski Norbert 0 1 1 0
8 Stechni Maciej 0 0 0 0
22 Wiktorski Tymoteusz 1 1 2 0
88 Lenartowski Kacper 2 2 4 0