Statystyki PZHL

4:2

(2:0, 1:0, 1:2)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    PGE Orlik Opole

  • Trener PGE Orlik Opole:

    Jason Morgan

  • Goście:

    KS Unia Oświęcim

  • Trener KS Unia Oświęcim:

    Josef Dobos

  • Wynik:

    4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)

  • Data:

    2016-10-11

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:45

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko Toropol MOSiR Opole

  • Sędzia główny:

    Janusz Strzempek

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Dariusz Pobożniak, Wojciech Moszczyński

  • Widzów:

    580

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 13:35 EQ

Bychawski Bartłomiej Cichy Michael, Szczechura Alexander

2:0 18:19 EQ

Toulmin Grant Cichy Michael, Szczechura Alexander

3:0 28:36 EQ

Sordon Mateusz Stopiński Filip, Szydło Sebastian

3:1 47:14 +1

Tabacek Peter Kowalówka Sebastian, Szewczyk Maciej

4:1 50:01 EQ

Booras Jon Brown Jared, Guzik Kacper

4:2 57:20 EQ

Danecek Jan Kowalówka Sebastian, Szewczyk Maciej

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
02:55 Tabacek Peter KS Unia Oświęcim 2 Wysoki kij
07:56 Toulmin Grant PGE Orlik Opole 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
14:08 Ceslik Petr PGE Orlik Opole 2 Zahaczenie
21:28 Toulmin Grant PGE Orlik Opole 2 Wysoki kij
25:39 Stopiński Filip PGE Orlik Opole 2 Wysoki kij
37:54 Wanat Dariusz KS Unia Oświęcim 2 Wysoki kij
37:54 Wanat Dariusz KS Unia Oświęcim 2 Wysoki kij
39:22 Kysela Daniel KS Unia Oświęcim 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
46:51 Cichy Michael PGE Orlik Opole 2 Wysoki kij
57:25 Guzik Kacper PGE Orlik Opole 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

PGE Orlik Opole

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Murray John 60:00 27 27 0 100
33 Nobis Jarosław 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
81 Paryzek Martin 0 0 0 0
27 Smith Bradley 0 0 0 0
10 Guzik Kacper 0 1 1 2
72 Booras Jon 1 0 1 0
11 Brown Jared 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Bychawski Bartłomiej 1 0 1 0
24 Kostek Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
9 Toulmin Grant 1 0 1 4
78 Cichy Michael 0 2 2 2
8 Szczechura Alexander 0 2 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Stopiński Mateusz 0 0 0 0
93 Sznotala Łukasz 0 0 0 0
28 Stopiński Filip 0 1 1 2
16 Szydło Sebastian 0 1 1 0
36 Ceslik Petr 0 0 0 2

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
19 Sordon Mateusz 1 0 1 0
44 Gawlik Maciej 0 0 0 0
15 Gorzycki Wojciech 0 0 0 0

KS Unia Oświęcim

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
37 Fikrt Michal 58:49 32 32 0 100
70 Łazarz Witold 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
22 Vosatko Lubomir 0 0 0 0
4 Bezuska Peter 0 0 0 0
12 Kowalówka Sebastian 0 2 2 0
7 Danecek Jan 1 0 1 0
10 Wanat Dariusz 0 0 0 4

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Kysela Daniel 0 0 0 2
69 Bułanowski Łukasz 0 0 0 0
55 Tabacek Peter 1 0 1 2
19 Lacheta Michał 0 0 0 0
82 Kasperlik Martin 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Gębczyk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
79 Graca Daniel 0 0 0 0
32 Piotrowicz Damian 0 0 0 0
38 Adamus Mateusz 0 0 0 0
21 Wojtarowicz Wojciech 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
77 Koczy Wojciech 0 0 0 0
17 Szewczyk Maciej 0 2 2 0
20 Malicki Patryk 0 0 0 0
9 Paszek Kamil 0 0 0 0
5 Budzowski Artur 0 0 0 0
1.24