Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KH Polonia Bytom (JM)

  • Trener KH Polonia Bytom (JM):

    DARIUSZ JĘDRZEJCZYK

  • Goście:

    MOSM Tychy (JM)

  • Trener MOSM Tychy (JM):

    BENIAMIN SŁAWINSKI

  • Wynik:

    7:3 (6:0, 1:2, 0:1)

  • Data:

    24.10.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    19:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    21:20

  • Sędzia główny:

    Dawid Mazur

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Jarosław Syrek, Kamil Cieśla

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 01:00 EQ

Gurzyński Szymon Wybiral Paweł

2:0 05:00 EQ

Wybiral Paweł Stępień Jan

3:0 06:30 EQ

Karasiński Arkadiusz Zając Wojciech

4:0 14:25 +1

Karasiński Arkadiusz Pawlik Paweł

5:0 16:16 EQ

Kociszewski Mikołaj Wybiral Paweł

6:0 18:10 +1

Gurzyński Szymon Kociszewski Mikołaj

7:0 25:39 EQ

Łukawski Kacper

7:1 37:05 EQ

Malinowski Mateusz Labiński Jerzy

7:2 38:25 EQ

Ratajczak Igor Kucharski Szymon

7:3 41:05 +1

Kucharski Szymon Mużelak Kacper

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
13:38 Krzyżowski Kamil MOSM Tychy (JM) 2 Zahaczenie
17:15 Hanzel Patryk MOSM Tychy (JM) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
30:58 Dudek Wojciech KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
39:13 Gurzyński Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
52:15 Spyrka Bartłomiej KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Atak kolanem

Składy

KH Polonia Bytom (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Wieczorek IV Łukasz 30:23 16 16 0 100
29 Giziński Szymon 29:37 18 15 3 83

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
18 Pawlik Paweł 0 1 1 0
20 Stępień Jan 0 1 1 0
11 Wybiral Paweł 1 2 3 0
8 Gurzyński Szymon 2 0 2 2
19 Kociszewski Mikołaj 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Szlomski Marcin 0 0 0 0
15 Łukawski Kacper 1 0 1 0
17 Karasiński Arkadiusz 2 0 2 0
10 Zając Wojciech 0 1 1 0
13 Spyrka Bartłomiej 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Dudek Wojciech 0 0 0 2
21 Mróz Jakub 0 0 0 0
7 Fojcik Bartosz 0 0 0 0
16 Chodak Andrzej 0 0 0 0

MOSM Tychy (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Kubiaczyk Mateusz 54:25 32 27 5 84
2 Kuśmierz Piotr 05:35 6 4 2 66

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Grzegorczyk Adam 0 0 0 0
11 Sobecki Karol 0 0 0 0
87 Kucharski Szymon 1 1 2 0
33 Ratajczak Igor 1 0 1 0
74 Augustyniak Marek 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
85 Łatka Kacper 0 0 0 0
55 Kowalik Konrad 0 0 0 0
17 Krzyżowski Kamil 0 0 0 2
63 Twarowski Mateusz 0 0 0 0
10 Mużelak Kacper 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
80 Chojęta Dawid 0 0 0 0
36 Malinowski Mateusz 1 0 1 0
6 Labiński Jerzy 0 1 1 0
71 Hanzel Patryk 0 0 0 2