Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KH Polonia Bytom (JM)

  • Trener KH Polonia Bytom (JM):

    Dariusz Jędrzejczak

  • Goście:

    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM)

  • Trener UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM):

    Jerzy Górak

  • Wynik:

    10:1 (1:0, 6:1, 3:0)

  • Data:

    23.10.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    14:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    16:00

  • Sędzia główny:

    Sebastian Kłaczyński

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Jarosław Syrek, Patryk Roemish

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 03:35 EQ

Gurzyński Szymon Kociszewski Mikołaj, Wybiral Paweł

2:0 22:34 EQ

Spyrka Bartłomiej Karasiński Arkadiusz

3:0 24:05 EQ

Wybiral Paweł Kociszewski Mikołaj, Gurzyński Szymon

4:0 24:48 EQ

Kociszewski Mikołaj Wybiral Paweł

5:0 32:30 EQ

Stępień Jan

5:1 33:45 EQ

Sarnacki Tobiasz Mazur Marcel

6:1 36:35 EQ

Wybiral Paweł Kociszewski Mikołaj, Gurzyński Szymon

7:1 37:00 EQ

Wybiral Paweł Kociszewski Mikołaj

8:1 45:41 EQ

Zając Wojciech Karasiński Arkadiusz

9:1 48:35 EQ

Spyrka Bartłomiej Chodak Andrzej

10:1 49:38 EQ

Zając Wojciech Karasiński Arkadiusz, Spyrka Bartłomiej

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
06:25 Gavrilov Denis UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM) 2 Uderzenie kijem
18:08 Gurzyński Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
38:14 Zając Wojciech KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Atak łokciem
41:23 Kovalenko Mark UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM) 2 Trzymanie

Składy

KH Polonia Bytom (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Wieczorek IV Łukasz 31:30 14 14 0 100
29 Giziński Szymon 28:30 16 15 1 93

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
15 Łukawski Kacper 0 0 0 0
20 Stępień Jan 1 0 1 0
11 Wybiral Paweł 3 2 5 0
8 Gurzyński Szymon 1 2 3 2
19 Kociszewski Mikołaj 1 4 5 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
18 Pawlik Paweł 0 0 0 0
12 Szlomski Marcin 0 0 0 0
17 Karasiński Arkadiusz 0 3 3 0
10 Zając Wojciech 2 0 2 2
13 Spyrka Bartłomiej 2 1 3 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Chodak Andrzej 0 1 1 0
7 Fojcik Bartosz 0 0 0 0
5 Dudek Wojciech 0 0 0 0

UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
34 Kubara Artur 31:30 14 10 4 71
33 Ciućka Jakub 28:30 25 19 6 76

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Nowak Michał 0 0 0 0
23 Gavrilov Denis 0 0 0 2
10 Kovalenko Mark 0 0 0 2
16 Zadęcki Wiktor 0 0 0 0
7 Sarnacki Eryk 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Wilk Jakub 0 0 0 0
29 Mirek Adrian 0 0 0 0
15 Bobbe Maciej 0 0 0 0
26 Tumidalski Oliwier 0 0 0 0
12 Broś Teodor 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Brzozowski II Szymon 0 0 0 0
79 Lenkovskij Patrik 0 0 0 0
14 Sekunda Norbert 0 0 0 0
55 Sarnacki Tobiasz 1 0 1 0
91 Mazur Marcel 0 1 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
19 Gętkowski Aleksander 0 0 0 0