Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (K)

  • Trener MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (K):

    Gabriel Samolej

  • Goście:

    KS Cracovia 1906 (K)

  • Trener KS Cracovia 1906 (K):

    Stanisław Cieślak

  • Wynik:

    3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)

  • Data:

    20.11.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    20:35

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    22:20

  • Sędzia główny:

    Robert Długi, Andrzej Nenko

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 31:56 EQ

Bukowska Renata

2:0 46:24 EQ

Podlipni Anna Leśnicka Anna

2:1 46:48 EQ

Niechwiej-M. Kinga Baran Karolina

3:1 53:38 EQ

Leśniowska Agata Szopińska Adrianna

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
32:34 Mroszczak Magdalena MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
49:22 Wielkiewicz Klaudia MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (K) 2 Uderzenie kijem
54:22 Synowiec Ewa KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
58:22 Ziółkowska Wioleta KS Cracovia 1906 (K) 2 Przeszkadzanie
59:17 Czaja Weronika MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (K) 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
33 Furtak Zuzanna 60:00 1 0 1 0
81 Jordan Jessica 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
68 Jarkiewicz Maria 0 0 0 0
74 Nosal Małgorzata 0 0 0 0
16 Bukowska Renata 1 0 1 0
25 Leśnicka Anna 0 1 1 0
39 Podlipni Anna 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
22 Czaja Weronika 0 0 0 2
13 Grzybek Zuzanna 0 0 0 0
10 Mroszczak Magdalena 0 0 0 2
12 Leśniowska Agata 1 0 1 0
17 Szopińska Adrianna 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
80 Maciaś-P. Agnieszka 0 0 0 0
8 Zamarlik Anna 0 0 0 0
14 Węgrzyniak Amelia 0 0 0 0
87 Firek Amelia 0 0 0 0
11 Szlachtowska Milena 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
18 Gacek Alicja 0 0 0 0
86 Gacek Klaudia 0 0 0 0
95 Wielkiewicz Klaudia 0 0 0 2
7 Rokicka Olga 0 0 0 0
71 Maciaszek Amelia 0 0 0 0

KS Cracovia 1906 (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Oleksa Zuzanna 59:17 3 0 3 0
32 Wójcik Milena 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Isztok Nikola 0 0 0 0
11 Mroczka Magda 0 0 0 0
81 Synowiec Małgorzata 0 0 0 0
25 Niechwiej-M. Kinga 1 0 1 0
15 Baran Karolina 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
64 Ziółkowska Wioleta 0 0 0 2
16 Synowiec Ewa 0 0 0 2
5 Olszewska Magdalena 0 0 0 0
77 Kobylańska Agnieszka 0 0 0 0
13 Kobylańska Francisz. 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
6 Szeliga Zofia 0 0 0 0
9 Smach Karolina 0 0 0 0
69 Hajduk Ewelina 0 0 0 0
68 Barcik Karolina 0 0 0 0