Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    JKH GKS Jastrzębie

  • Trener JKH GKS Jastrzębie :

    Robert Kalaber

  • Goście:

    KH Energa Toruń

  • Trener KH Energa Toruń:

    Jurij Czuch

  • Wynik:

    6:5 (2:1, 2:1, 2:3)

  • Data:

    20.11.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:05

  • Sędzia główny:

    Paweł Kosidło, Mateusz Krzywda

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Mateusz Kucharewicz, Mateusz Bucki

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 13:33 +1

Shabanov Mikhail Gusevas Kostas, Bondaruk Gleb

1:1 19:02 EQ

Kasperlik Martin Hovorka Marek, Klimicek Jiri

2:1 19:39 EQ

Phillips Zackary Hovorka Marek, Urbanowicz Maciej

2:2 23:24 +1

Osipov Artem Saloranta Ville, Podsiadło Łukasz

3:2 33:49 EQ

Hovorka Marek

4:2 39:55 EQ

Rac Roman Bryk Mateusz

5:2 40:14 EQ

Sawicki Radosław Kasperlik Martin

5:3 40:57 EQ

Chvanchikov Andrei Bondaruk Gleb, Jaworski Adrian

5:4 43:29 +1

Shkodenko Yegor Osipov Artem, Kozlov Dmitri

5:5 48:38 +1

Bondaruk Gleb Kozlov Dmitri, Shkodenko Yegor

6:5 54:37 EQ

Wróbel Kamil Hovorka Marek, Phillips Zackary

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
04:02 Michałowski Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
11:35 Bryk Mateusz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
21:59 Hovorka Marek JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
27:37 Jaakola Konsta KH Energa Toruń 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
37:44 Shkodenko Yegor KH Energa Toruń 2 Przeszkadzanie
41:54 Rac Roman JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Trzymanie kija przeciwnika
47:40 Klimicek Jiri JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Wysoki kij
51:38 Jass Maris JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie

Składy

JKH GKS Jastrzębie

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
7 Nechvatal Patrik 60:00 27 22 5 81
1 Marek David 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
69 Bryk Mateusz 0 1 1 2
17 Górny Kamil 0 0 0 0
13 Sawicki Radosław 1 0 1 0
89 Rac Roman 1 0 1 2
82 Kasperlik Martin 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
57 Klimicek Jiri 0 1 1 2
16 Kostek Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
15 Wróbel Kamil 1 0 1 0
25 Hovorka Marek 1 3 4 2
77 Phillips Zackary 1 1 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Jass Maris 0 0 0 2
59 Horzelski Marcin 0 0 0 0
14 Paś Dominik 0 0 0 0
21 Wałęga Kamil 0 0 0 0
92 Urbanowicz Maciej 0 1 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Michałowski Jakub 0 0 0 2
94 Gimiński Jakub 0 0 0 0
22 Nalewajka Radosław 0 0 0 0
8 Pelaczyk Patryk 0 0 0 0
20 Nalewajka Łukasz 0 0 0 0

KH Energa Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
28 Svensson Anton 40:14 33 28 5 84
51 Studziński Mateusz 19:46 7 6 1 85

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Shkodenko Yegor 1 1 2 2
57 Kozlov Dmitri 0 2 2 0
29 Dołęga Jarosław 0 0 0 0
10 Kalinowski Kamil 0 0 0 0
19 Kalinowski Michał 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Podsiadło Łukasz 0 1 1 0
22 Smirnov Artyom 0 0 0 0
92 Osipov Artem 1 1 2 0
9 Feofanov Yegor 0 0 0 0
36 Saloranta Ville 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Gusevas Kostas 0 1 1 0
78 Kuznetsov Sergei 0 0 0 0
12 Bondaruk Gleb 1 2 3 0
75 Chvanchikov Andrei 1 0 1 0
44 Shabanov Mikhail 1 0 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 1 1 0
86 Olkinuora Alex 0 0 0 0
21 Olszewski Dominik 0 0 0 0
43 Rozhkov Yegor 0 0 0 0
79 Jaakola Konsta 0 0 0 2