Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

  • Trener GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk:

    Krzysztof Lehmann

  • Goście:

    Comarch Cracovia

  • Trener Comarch Cracovia:

    Rudolf Rohacek

  • Wynik:

    0:8 (0:3, 0:3, 0:2)

  • Data:

    25.10.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    18:55

  • Sędzia główny:

    Michał Baca, Przemysław Gabryszak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Jacek Szutta, Grzegorz Cudek

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 06:44 EQ

Kamiński Łukasz Bezwiński Mateusz

0:2 14:43 EQ

Kapica Damian Nemec Erik, Musioł Dawid

0:3 18:01 EQ

Kapica Damian Nemec Erik, Gula Jiri

0:4 29:04 EQ

Franek Tomas Jezek Ales, Nejezchleb Richard

0:5 33:30 EQ

Widmar Joseph Drzewiecki Filip

0:6 36:55 EQ

Kapica Damian Nemec Erik, Gutwald Michal

0:7 48:10 EQ

Nejezchleb Richard Franek Tomas, Jezek Ales

0:8 58:46 +1

Dudas Martin Nejezchleb Richard, Jezek Ales

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
11:09 Lehmann Oskar GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
20:49 Lehmann Oskar GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
21:21 Tiala Taavi Comarch Cracovia 2 Trzymanie kija przeciwnika
24:07 Wala Jakub GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Opóźnianie gry
33:57 Augustyniak Igor Comarch Cracovia 2 Zahaczenie
54:52 Dziurdzia Antoni Comarch Cracovia 2 Zahaczenie
57:00 Rybak Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika

Składy

GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kieler Michał 40:00 34 28 6 82
11 Soliński Wiktor 20:00 13 11 2 84

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
97 Rompkowski Mateusz 0 0 0 0
14 Liśkiewicz Bartosz 0 0 0 0
84 Fruczek Kacper 0 0 0 0
21 Mocarski Krystian 0 0 0 0
5 Drąg Daniel 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 4
33 Zhurauski Artsiom 0 0 0 0
22 Bandarenka Dzmitry 0 0 0 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 0
8 Zając Michał 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
76 Wala Jakub 0 0 0 2
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
13 Rybak Michał 0 0 0 2
24 Rybak Maciej 0 0 0 0

Comarch Cracovia

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
48 Petrasek Michael 60:00 20 20 0 100
53 Kowalówka Robert 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
89 Gula Jiri 0 1 1 0
33 Saur Jakub 0 0 0 0
16 Tiala Taavi 0 0 0 2
14 Nemec Erik 0 3 3 0
95 Kapica Damian 3 0 3 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Dudas Martin 1 0 1 0
44 Szurowski Damian 0 0 0 0
88 Franek Tomas 1 1 2 0
90 Jezek Ales 0 3 3 0
10 Nejezchleb Richard 1 2 3 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
34 Musioł Dawid 0 1 1 0
19 Gutwald Michal 0 1 1 0
71 Brynkus Sebastian 0 0 0 0
28 Widmar Joseph 1 0 1 0
84 Drzewiecki Filip 0 1 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Gosztyła Patryk 0 0 0 0
81 Bezwiński Mateusz 0 1 1 0
8 Kamiński Łukasz 1 0 1 0
7 Augustyniak Igor 0 0 0 2
11 Dziurdzia Antoni 0 0 0 2